- Joined
- Nov 20, 2011
Junior Ladies Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yana Kazakevich
2 Natalia Ogoreltseva
3 Maria Trubinova
4 Karina Korneeva
5 Tatiana Ulyankina
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elizabeth Yushchenko
7 Evgenia Medvedeva
8 Anastasia Bugakova
9 Catherine Orischenko
10 Vitalina Pavlova
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Elena Radionova
12 Valentine Pugacheva
13 Daniela Asanova
14 Olivia Lee
15 Elizabeth Milovanova
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Anastasia Smirnova
17 Daria Starodubtseva
18 Diana Pervushkina
19 Seraphima Sakhanovich
20 Catherine Bayanova
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Sophia Savchenko
22 Alia Halfin
23 Maria Sotskova
24 Nikol Gosviyani
25 Shohakat SAFARYAN
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1213/4cr/SEG019.HTM
Senior Ladies Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia Yatsenko
2 Diana Shamsutdinova
3 Kristina Zaseeva
4 Svyatoslava Gritsan
5 Daria Logova
6 Evgenia Gerasimova
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Tatiana Fedosoyeva
8 Maria Stavitskaia
9 Anastasia Semenova
10 Alsou Kayumova
11 Daria Syha
12 Anastasia Zinkina
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Elizaveta Medvedeva
14 Valeria Chizhevskaya
15 Sofia Mishina
16 Anna Insarkina
17 Maria Wolkowsky
18 Polina Agafonova
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1213/4cr/SEG021.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yana Kazakevich
2 Natalia Ogoreltseva
3 Maria Trubinova
4 Karina Korneeva
5 Tatiana Ulyankina
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elizabeth Yushchenko
7 Evgenia Medvedeva
8 Anastasia Bugakova
9 Catherine Orischenko
10 Vitalina Pavlova
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Elena Radionova
12 Valentine Pugacheva
13 Daniela Asanova
14 Olivia Lee
15 Elizabeth Milovanova
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Anastasia Smirnova
17 Daria Starodubtseva
18 Diana Pervushkina
19 Seraphima Sakhanovich
20 Catherine Bayanova
Warm-Up Group 5
21 Sophia Savchenko
22 Alia Halfin
23 Maria Sotskova
24 Nikol Gosviyani
25 Shohakat SAFARYAN
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1213/4cr/SEG019.HTM
Senior Ladies Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia Yatsenko
2 Diana Shamsutdinova
3 Kristina Zaseeva
4 Svyatoslava Gritsan
5 Daria Logova
6 Evgenia Gerasimova
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Tatiana Fedosoyeva
8 Maria Stavitskaia
9 Anastasia Semenova
10 Alsou Kayumova
11 Daria Syha
12 Anastasia Zinkina
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Elizaveta Medvedeva
14 Valeria Chizhevskaya
15 Sofia Mishina
16 Anna Insarkina
17 Maria Wolkowsky
18 Polina Agafonova
http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/1213/4cr/SEG021.HTM