18:30 Istanbul Time (GMT + 2)
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Oliya CLARKSON GRN 28 27.75
2 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR 27 29.13
3 Aislin ROSADO MEX 25 32.28
4 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 26 31.13
5 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 30 21.32
6 Ecem ERTENLI TUR 29 26.76
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Isabella LARKIN GBR 22 33.09
8 Anita MADSEN DEN 23 32.79
9 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 20 34.58
10 Sila SAYGI TUR 19 35.30
11 Pina UMEK SLO 24 32.71
12 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 21 33.10
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Hwi CHOI KOR 14 37.77
14 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 16 36.87
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 17 36.11
16 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 18 35.49
17 Brooklee HAN AUS 15 37.24
18 Anna AFONKINA BUL 13 38.44
Warm-Up Group 4
19 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY FRA 7 44.85
20 Nina JIANG USA 8 41.71
21 Beata PAPP FIN 12 38.53
22 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 10 40.54
23 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 11 39.68
24 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 9 40.92
Warm-Up Group 5
25 Uliana TITUSHKINA RUS 2 51.40
26 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 5 46.86
27 So Youn PARK KOR 1 51.45
28 Leah KEISER USA 3 50.70
29 Miyabi OBA JPN 4 49.16
30 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 6 46.62
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Oliya CLARKSON GRN 28 27.75
2 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR 27 29.13
3 Aislin ROSADO MEX 25 32.28
4 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 26 31.13
5 Zselyke KENEZ ROU 30 21.32
6 Ecem ERTENLI TUR 29 26.76
Warm-Up Group 2
7 Isabella LARKIN GBR 22 33.09
8 Anita MADSEN DEN 23 32.79
9 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR 20 34.58
10 Sila SAYGI TUR 19 35.30
11 Pina UMEK SLO 24 32.71
12 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 21 33.10
Warm-Up Group 3
13 Hwi CHOI KOR 14 37.77
14 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 16 36.87
15 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 17 36.11
16 Darin KHUSSEIN UKR 18 35.49
17 Brooklee HAN AUS 15 37.24
18 Anna AFONKINA BUL 13 38.44
Warm-Up Group 4
19 Lenaelle GILLERON-GORRY FRA 7 44.85
20 Nina JIANG USA 8 41.71
21 Beata PAPP FIN 12 38.53
22 Kristina ZASEEVA RUS 10 40.54
23 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 11 39.68
24 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 9 40.92
Warm-Up Group 5
25 Uliana TITUSHKINA RUS 2 51.40
26 Gerli LIINAMAE EST 5 46.86
27 So Youn PARK KOR 1 51.45
28 Leah KEISER USA 3 50.70
29 Miyabi OBA JPN 4 49.16
30 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 6 46.62