Starting Order
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 17 44.27
2 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 16 44.71
3 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 18 44.20
4 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 19 44.14
5 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 20 43.72
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 12 48.03
7 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 13 47.20
8 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 14 47.03
9 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 11 49.63
10 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 15 44.86
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 6 54.92
12 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 7 52.19
13 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 8 51.80
14 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 9 50.64
15 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 10 50.59
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 2 61.58
17 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 3 56.89
18 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 4 55.88
19 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 5 55.82
20 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 1 64.65
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 17 44.27
2 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 16 44.71
3 Alessia BUSI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 18 44.20
4 Ria SCHIFFNER / Julian SALATZKI GER 19 44.14
5 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 20 43.72
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 12 48.03
7 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 13 47.20
8 Cagla DEMIRSAL / Berk AKALIN TUR 14 47.03
9 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 11 49.63
10 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 15 44.86
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 6 54.92
12 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 7 52.19
13 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 8 51.80
14 Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN RUS 9 50.64
15 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 10 50.59
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 2 61.58
17 Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 3 56.89
18 Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 4 55.88
19 Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 5 55.82
20 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 1 64.65