Starting Order
Live Results Link
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wjc2013/SEG003.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sara CASELLA ITA
2 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
3 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
4 Netta SCHREIBER ISR
5 Agata KRYGER POL
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
7 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR
8 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
9 Anna AFONKINA BUL
10 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Kim BELL NED
12 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE
13 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR
14 Ivett TOTH HUN
15 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Amani FANCY GBR
17 Marta GARCIA ESP
18 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
19 Laure NICODET SUI
20 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
21 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
Warm-Up Group 5
22 Xiaowen GUO CHN
23 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA
24 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT
25 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE
26 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
27 Rika HONGO JPN
Warm-Up Group 6
28 Yasmin SIRAJ USA
29 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
30 Reyna HAMUI MEX
31 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
32 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
33 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
Warm-Up Group 7
34 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
35 Patricia GLESCIC SLO
36 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
37 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
38 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS
39 Courtney HICKS USA
Warm-Up Group 8
40 Brooklee HAN AUS
41 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
42 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
43 Samantha CESARIO USA
44 So Youn PARK KOR
45 Hae Jin KIM KOR
Live Results Link
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wjc2013/SEG003.HTM
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sara CASELLA ITA
2 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
3 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
4 Netta SCHREIBER ISR
5 Agata KRYGER POL
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
7 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR
8 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
9 Anna AFONKINA BUL
10 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE
Warm-Up Group 3
11 Kim BELL NED
12 Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU GRE
13 Kristina ZAKHARANKA BLR
14 Ivett TOTH HUN
15 Melisa Sema ATIK TUR
Warm-Up Group 4
16 Amani FANCY GBR
17 Marta GARCIA ESP
18 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
19 Laure NICODET SUI
20 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
21 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
Warm-Up Group 5
22 Xiaowen GUO CHN
23 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA
24 Sabrina SCHULZ AUT
25 Josefine TALJEGARD SWE
26 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
27 Rika HONGO JPN
Warm-Up Group 6
28 Yasmin SIRAJ USA
29 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
30 Reyna HAMUI MEX
31 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
32 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
33 Anna POGORILAYA RUS
Warm-Up Group 7
34 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
35 Patricia GLESCIC SLO
36 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
37 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
38 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS
39 Courtney HICKS USA
Warm-Up Group 8
40 Brooklee HAN AUS
41 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
42 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
43 Samantha CESARIO USA
44 So Youn PARK KOR
45 Hae Jin KIM KOR
Last edited by a moderator: