Official site
http://www.sestoiceskatenews.it/1/lombardia_trophy_2013_3344209.html
Entries
http://m.sestoiceskatenews.it/1/upload/1_entry_list_2013.pdf
Results
http://application.fisg.it/results/3177/index.html
Senior Ladies
1 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT
2 Christina GRILL AUT
3 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL
4 Gerli LIINAMBE EST
5 Leena RISSANEN FIN
6 Krista PITKANIEMI FIN
7 Gabrielle SCALZO FRA
8 Anais VENTARD FRA
9 Sarah HECKEN GER
10 Michelle CALLISON GBR
11 Frances HOWELL GBR
12 Victoria MANNI ITA
13 Valentina MARCHEI ITA
14 Ilaria NOGARO ITA
15 Briley PIZZELANTI ITA
16 Francesca RIO ITA
17 Naomi DE SIMONE ITA
18 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
19 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
20 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS
21 Nika CERIC SLO
22 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
Senior Men
1 Marco-Rafael IONIAN AUT
2 Manuel KOLL AUT
3 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
4 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK FRA
5 Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
7 Dario BETTI ITA
8 Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA
9 Antonio PANFILI ITA
10 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
11 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ
12 Christopher CALUZA PHI
13 Maksim KOVTUN RUS
14 Felipe MONTOYA ESP
15 Javier RAYA ESP
16 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
17 Mikael REDIN SUI
Senior Pairs
1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
2 Annabelle PROLB / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
3 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
4 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
5 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
7 Kristina BUSTAMANTE / Luca DEMATTE ITA
8 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
9 Katarina GERBOLDT / Aleksandr ENBERT RUS
10 Anastasia MARTYUSHEVA / Alexey ROGONOV RUS
11 Veronika GRIGOREVA / Artiz MAESTU ESP
This will be the first competition for Takahashi & Kihara, just one week before Nebelhorn Trophy.
http://www.sestoiceskatenews.it/1/lombardia_trophy_2013_3344209.html
Entries
http://m.sestoiceskatenews.it/1/upload/1_entry_list_2013.pdf
Results
http://application.fisg.it/results/3177/index.html
Senior Ladies
1 Belinda SCHONBERGER AUT
2 Christina GRILL AUT
3 Kaat VAN DAELE BEL
4 Gerli LIINAMBE EST
5 Leena RISSANEN FIN
6 Krista PITKANIEMI FIN
7 Gabrielle SCALZO FRA
8 Anais VENTARD FRA
9 Sarah HECKEN GER
10 Michelle CALLISON GBR
11 Frances HOWELL GBR
12 Victoria MANNI ITA
13 Valentina MARCHEI ITA
14 Ilaria NOGARO ITA
15 Briley PIZZELANTI ITA
16 Francesca RIO ITA
17 Naomi DE SIMONE ITA
18 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
19 Fleur MAXWELL LUX
20 Adelina SOTNIKOVA RUS
21 Nika CERIC SLO
22 Joshi HELGESSON SWE
Senior Men
1 Marco-Rafael IONIAN AUT
2 Manuel KOLL AUT
3 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST
4 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK FRA
5 Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA
6 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
7 Dario BETTI ITA
8 Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA
9 Antonio PANFILI ITA
10 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
11 Abzal RAKIMGALIYEV KAZ
12 Christopher CALUZA PHI
13 Maksim KOVTUN RUS
14 Felipe MONTOYA ESP
15 Javier RAYA ESP
16 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
17 Mikael REDIN SUI
Senior Pairs
1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
2 Annabelle PROLB / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
3 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER
4 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
5 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
7 Kristina BUSTAMANTE / Luca DEMATTE ITA
8 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA
9 Katarina GERBOLDT / Aleksandr ENBERT RUS
10 Anastasia MARTYUSHEVA / Alexey ROGONOV RUS
11 Veronika GRIGOREVA / Artiz MAESTU ESP
This will be the first competition for Takahashi & Kihara, just one week before Nebelhorn Trophy.
Last edited by a moderator: