Stockholm, Sweden time is GMT+1
Feb.1; Pairs Free Skate, 10:35 Sweden Time
Live Results
Time Schedule
PROTOCOLS will be here
Entries
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 13 39.70
LP Lucean Le Stelle (from "Tosca") by G. Puccini, Finale (from "Tosca) by G. Puccini; choreo by Nicoletta Lunghi, Raffaella Cazzaniga
2 Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE BUL 14 39.00
LP Heart of Courage by Two Steps From Hell, Protectors of the Earth by Two Steps From Hell; choreo by Ina Lutai
3 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 12 41.13
LP Harry Potter (soundtrack) by John Williams; choreo by Rotislav Sinicyn
Warm-Up Group 2
4 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 10 42.58
LP Cell Block Tango (from "Chicago); choreo by Maria Paliakova
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 9 43.79
LP Phantasia by Andrew Lloyd Webber and Richard Stilgoe, Music of the Night by Andrew Lloyd Webber and Richard Stilgoe; choreo by Mark Pillay
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 11 42.13
LP Beyond Silence (Jenseits der Stille) by Niki Reise; choreo by Paul Boll
Warm-Up Group 3
7 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / Hamish GAMAN GBR 7 49.29
LP Piano Concerto No. 2 in C Minor Op. 18 by Sergei Rachmaninov; choreo by Julie Marcotte
8 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 6 54.36
LP Concierto de Aranjuez by Joaquin Rodrigo; choreo by Mark Pillay
9 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 5 57.13
LP Hello by Lionel Ritchie; choreo by Alla Kapranova and Maxim Trankov
10 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 8 48.43
choreo by Paola Mezzadri
Warm-Up Group 4
11 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 3 60.13
LP Angels and Demons (soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer, Heaven and Hell by Vangelis, Requiem for a Dream (soundtrack) by Clint Mansell; choreo by Stanislav Morozov and Jean-Rolland Racle
12 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 1 71.38
LP Tu vas me detruire (from Notre Dame de Paris) by Richard Cocciante, Bohemien (from Notre Dame de Paris) by Richard Cocciante, Danse Mon Esmeralda (from Notre Dame de Paris) by Richard Cocciante; choreo by Alla Kapranova
13 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 4 57.95
LP La Strada by Nino Rota; choreo by C. Gordani, F. Bianconi
14 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 2 69.86
LP Manfred Symphony by Petr I. Tchaikovski; choreo by Peter Tchernyshev
Live Results will be here
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec2015/SEG006.HTM
Feb.1; Pairs Free Skate, 10:35 Sweden Time
- Official Website
- Announcement
- Schedule
- Information about Stockholm, the Venue, etc.
- Detailed Results will be here
- TV and Webstreams
- Videos and Results thread
Live Results
Time Schedule
PROTOCOLS will be here
Entries
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 13 39.70
LP Lucean Le Stelle (from "Tosca") by G. Puccini, Finale (from "Tosca) by G. Puccini; choreo by Nicoletta Lunghi, Raffaella Cazzaniga
2 Elizaveta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE BUL 14 39.00
LP Heart of Courage by Two Steps From Hell, Protectors of the Earth by Two Steps From Hell; choreo by Ina Lutai
3 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 12 41.13
LP Harry Potter (soundtrack) by John Williams; choreo by Rotislav Sinicyn
Warm-Up Group 2
4 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 10 42.58
LP Cell Block Tango (from "Chicago); choreo by Maria Paliakova
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 9 43.79
LP Phantasia by Andrew Lloyd Webber and Richard Stilgoe, Music of the Night by Andrew Lloyd Webber and Richard Stilgoe; choreo by Mark Pillay
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 11 42.13
LP Beyond Silence (Jenseits der Stille) by Niki Reise; choreo by Paul Boll
Warm-Up Group 3
7 Caitlin YANKOWSKAS / Hamish GAMAN GBR 7 49.29
LP Piano Concerto No. 2 in C Minor Op. 18 by Sergei Rachmaninov; choreo by Julie Marcotte
8 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 6 54.36
LP Concierto de Aranjuez by Joaquin Rodrigo; choreo by Mark Pillay
9 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 5 57.13
LP Hello by Lionel Ritchie; choreo by Alla Kapranova and Maxim Trankov
10 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 8 48.43
choreo by Paola Mezzadri
Warm-Up Group 4
11 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 3 60.13
LP Angels and Demons (soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer, Heaven and Hell by Vangelis, Requiem for a Dream (soundtrack) by Clint Mansell; choreo by Stanislav Morozov and Jean-Rolland Racle
12 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 1 71.38
LP Tu vas me detruire (from Notre Dame de Paris) by Richard Cocciante, Bohemien (from Notre Dame de Paris) by Richard Cocciante, Danse Mon Esmeralda (from Notre Dame de Paris) by Richard Cocciante; choreo by Alla Kapranova
13 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 4 57.95
LP La Strada by Nino Rota; choreo by C. Gordani, F. Bianconi
14 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 2 69.86
LP Manfred Symphony by Petr I. Tchaikovski; choreo by Peter Tchernyshev
Live Results will be here
http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec2015/SEG006.HTM
Last edited: