- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
Permalinked Results
https://web.archive.org/web/20150721215509/http://www.isuresults.com/results/wu2015/index.htm
MEN'S COMPETITION - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Peter LIEBERS (GER) - 223.74
Free Skate
Interview
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LUOrA30aXys
2. Takahiko KOZUKA (JPN) - 217.70
Free Skate
3. Artur GACHINSKI (RUS) - 216.59
Short Program
Free Skate
4. Nan SONG (CHN) - 209.41
Free Skate
5. Gordei GORSHKOV (RUS) - 203.16
Free Skate
Moris Kvitelashvili
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=guvZ6QnBPhg
Javier Raya
SP. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a7OXlAjZagw
FS. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4K6CkYsU_aA
Ryuju Hino
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?list=PLKPUKUyccZeDxhIqkSix0xa50-oSoMP88&v=7hTIXzRmha0
FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZMgKapW7ajk
Ronald Lam
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HhofUv3Uh7c
FS. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n9YYTkX6_Bs
Romain Ponsart
SP. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ayc8rfXt9LU
FS. http://www.youtube.com/watch?list=PLKPUKUyccZeDxhIqkSix0xa50-oSoMP88&v=VoV3Fbdrci4
Maurizio Zandron
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=CBLyyeUFH5I
Pavel Kaska
FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uV3mSYydkHY
Leung Kwun Hung
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=pk1W4qMQoVU
Jiaxing Liu
FS. http://m.youtube.com/watch?list=PLK...[url]http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=iZoCJVdZvxc
Engin Ali Artan
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oQLlBpjN_cI
Felipe Montoya
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zLjVRX5wkuo
Valtter Virtanen
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Bq6fnzKmNT8
Bela Papp
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5cFB6vncPCM
Stephane Walker
FS. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NtrsMi2K1TY
PAIRS COMPETITION - VIDEOS & RESULTS
1. Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN (CHN) - 181.92
Short Program
, Free Skate
2. Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV (RUS) - 174.87
Short Program,
Free Skate
3. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES (FRA) - 168.19
Short Program
Free Skate
4. Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTAT (RUS) - 163.86
Short Program
Free Skate
5. Wenting WANG / Yan ZHANG (CHN) - 137.40
Short Program
Free Skate
Paliakova / Bochkov
SP. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u7V25Arb3lU
FS. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1fGfnn9aRHo
Victory Ceremony
http://www.youtube.com/watch?list=PLKPUKUyccZeDxhIqkSix0xa50-oSoMP88&v=whe70g83ASU
ICE DANCE COMPETITION - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA) - 164.98
Short Dance
FD. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x9qGsD0_uNo
2. Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ (ESP) - 163.56
Short Dance
Free Dance
3. Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY (SVK) - 142.76
Short Dance
Free Dance
4. Evgenia KOSIGINA / Nikolai MOROSHKIN (RUS) - 138.62
Short Dance
Free Dance
5. Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAO (CHN) - 122.66
Short Dance
FD. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gf6tDZCZj14
Robledo / Fenero
SD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=noYeOHN3ccY
FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G2CeZojmZag
Uzurova/Ali
SD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=VBpVdUZrSsg
Free Dance http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Uij91ntEOAU
Urban / Lerche
SD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HUN8-OSO1MY
FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AnS9_Y_r3wo
Song / Liu
SD. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=j4MsswdjcDM
FD. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K76DJ1jnRms
Aubry / Ballingard
SD. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ltrT4UtS62A
FD. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mu57756gYrI
Nishimura / Suzuki
FD. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7676Vu91VP0
Yermak / Shumski
SD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yu_3F6QAz4c
FD http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0kngQy-vEP8
Sun / Wang
FD http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=1O1XZGwbCyE
LADIES COMPETITION - VIDEOS & RESULT
1. Alena LEONOVA (RUS) - 182.85
Short Program,
Free Skate
2. Mae Berenice MEITE (FRA) - 171.54
Short Program
Free Skate
3. Maria ARTEMIEVA (RUS) - 170.24
Short Program
Free Skate
4. Laurine LECAVELIER (FRA) - 155.24
Short Program
Free Skate
5. Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA) - 151.85
Free Skate
Anne Line Gjersem
FS. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=yX1B5474OuU
Dasa Grm
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3piFq3mORIE
Yuki Nishino
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VGW05z9qRsA
Miyabi Oba
FS. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8GG8ZGYVEU4
Sonia Lafuente
FS. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rmOvbPGJb24
Anna Kynchenkova
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=81NJ6Jpbris
FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6xKZJctSQsM
Zhao Ziquan
FS http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=if1bOi1y0rc
Kerstin Frank
FS http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ORKZLwmo3Nk
Sinem Kyuku
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=OwwW1olVceISP.
Anita Kapferer SP
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xugJuXIGsX0
Birce Atabey
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=u1UiBEsIjoQ
Lejeanne Marais
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=cESajjuHNX8
Alexandra Rout
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=3MLZXW6HcpA
Jaimee Nobbs
SP http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q2ZSs9W1Gfo
Last edited by a moderator: