They are online : http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00051612.htm
All skaters who have reached the TES are here, except Hase/Seegert and a north-korean pair.
In ice dancing, no second french pair (Alessandrini/Souquet have reached the TES). I hope the situation with the FFSG is known by the other federations and no other skaters will choose to skate for France and kill their skating career.
Men
1 Brendan KERRY AUS 1
2 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 2
3 Nam NGUYEN CAN 3
4 Jeremy TEN CAN 3
Elladj BALDE CAN 3 S
Liam FIRUS CAN 3 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 3 S
5 Nan SONG CHN 4
6 Han YAN CHN 4
Boyang JIN CHN 4 S
Yi WANG CHN 4 S
7 Michal BREZINA CZE 5
8 Petr COUFAL CZE 5
9 FRA TBA 1 FRA 6
10 FRA TBA 2 FRA 6
Florent AMODIO FRA 6 S
Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 6 S
Romain PONSART FRA 6 S
11 Peter LIEBERS GER 7
Franz STREUBEL GER 7 S
12 Ronald LAM HKG 8
13 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 9
Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 9 S
14 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 10
15 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 11
16 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 11
17 Takahito MURA JPN 11
Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 11 S
18 Denis TEN KAZ 12
Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 12 S
19 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 13
20 June Hyoung LEE KOR 14
Jin Seo KIM KOR 14 S
21 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 15
22 Sergei VORONOV RUS 15
Konstantin MENSHOV RUS 15 S
Adian PITKEEV RUS 15 S
23 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 16
24 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 17
25 Stephane WALKER SUI 18
26 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 19
Ivan PAVLOV UKR 19 S
27 Jason BROWN USA 20
28 Joshua FARRIS USA 20
29 Adam RIPPON USA 20
Max AARON USA 20 S
Jeremy ABBOTT USA 20 S
Ross MINER USA 20 S
30 Misha GE UZB 21
Ladies
No. Name Nation
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Brooklee HAN AUS 2
Kailani CRAINE AUS 2 S
3 Kerstin FRANK AUT 3
4 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 4
5 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 4
Veronik MALLET CAN 4 S
6 Zijun LI CHN 5
Ziquan ZHAO CHN 5 S
7 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 6
Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 6 S
8 Kiira KORPI FIN 7
Viveca LINDFORS FIN 7 S
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 7 S
9 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 8
Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 8 S
10 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 9
11 Nicole SCHOTT GER 10
Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 10 S
12 Ivett TOTH HUN 11
13 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 12
14 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 13
15 Giada RUSSO ITA 13
16 Rika HONGO JPN 14
17 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 14
18 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 14
Riona KATO JPN 14 S
Mariko KIHARA JPN 14 S
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 15
20 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16
21 Niki WORIES NED 17
22 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 18
Camilla GJERSEM NOR 18 S
23 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 19
24 Hae Jin KIM KOR 20
25 So Youn PARK KOR 20
26 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 21
27 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 21
28 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 21
Alena LEONOVA RUS 21 S
29 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 22
30 Dasa GRM SLO 23
31 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 24
Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 24 S
Isabelle OLSSON SWE 24 S
32 Eveline BRUNNER SUI 25
Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 25 S
33 Natalia POPOVA UKR 26
Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 26 S
34 Polina EDMUNDS USA 27
35 Gracie GOLD USA 27
36 Ashley WAGNER USA 27
Samantha CESARIO USA 27 S
Courtney HICKS USA 27 S
Mirai NAGASU USA 27 S
Pairs
No. Name Nation
1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1
2 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 2
3 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN 3
4 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 3
5 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 3
Vanessa GRENIER / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN 3 S
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 3 S
Natasha PURICH / Andrew WOLFE CAN 3 S
6 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN 4
7 Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANG CHN 4
8 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 4
Xuehan WANG / Lei WANG CHN 4 S
Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN 4 S
9 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 5
10 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 6
11 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 7
12 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 8
13 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 8
Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 8 S
14 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 9
15 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 10
16 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 10
17 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 10
Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTAT RUS 10 S
18 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 11
19 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 11
Madeline AARON / Max SETTLAGE USA 11 S
Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 11 S
Tarah KAYNE / Daniel O SHEA USA 11 S
Dance
No. Name Nation
1 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 1
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 2
3 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 3
4 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 3
5 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 3
Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 3 S
Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 3 S
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 4
7 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 5
8 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 6
9 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 7
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 7 S
10 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 8
11 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 9
Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 9 S
12 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 10
13 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 10
14 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 11
15 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 12
16 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 13
17 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 13
18 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 14
19 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 15
20 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 16
21 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 17
22 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 18
23 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 18
24 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 18
25 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 19
26 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 20
27 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 21
28 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 22
29 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 23
30 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 23
31 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 23
Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 23 S
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 23 S
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 23 S
All skaters who have reached the TES are here, except Hase/Seegert and a north-korean pair.
In ice dancing, no second french pair (Alessandrini/Souquet have reached the TES). I hope the situation with the FFSG is known by the other federations and no other skaters will choose to skate for France and kill their skating career.
Men
1 Brendan KERRY AUS 1
2 Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 2
3 Nam NGUYEN CAN 3
4 Jeremy TEN CAN 3
Elladj BALDE CAN 3 S
Liam FIRUS CAN 3 S
Roman SADOVSKY CAN 3 S
5 Nan SONG CHN 4
6 Han YAN CHN 4
Boyang JIN CHN 4 S
Yi WANG CHN 4 S
7 Michal BREZINA CZE 5
8 Petr COUFAL CZE 5
9 FRA TBA 1 FRA 6
10 FRA TBA 2 FRA 6
Florent AMODIO FRA 6 S
Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 6 S
Romain PONSART FRA 6 S
11 Peter LIEBERS GER 7
Franz STREUBEL GER 7 S
12 Ronald LAM HKG 8
13 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 9
Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 9 S
14 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 10
15 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 11
16 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 11
17 Takahito MURA JPN 11
Daisuke MURAKAMI JPN 11 S
18 Denis TEN KAZ 12
Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 12 S
19 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 13
20 June Hyoung LEE KOR 14
Jin Seo KIM KOR 14 S
21 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 15
22 Sergei VORONOV RUS 15
Konstantin MENSHOV RUS 15 S
Adian PITKEEV RUS 15 S
23 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 16
24 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 17
25 Stephane WALKER SUI 18
26 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 19
Ivan PAVLOV UKR 19 S
27 Jason BROWN USA 20
28 Joshua FARRIS USA 20
29 Adam RIPPON USA 20
Max AARON USA 20 S
Jeremy ABBOTT USA 20 S
Ross MINER USA 20 S
30 Misha GE UZB 21
Ladies
No. Name Nation
1 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 1
2 Brooklee HAN AUS 2
Kailani CRAINE AUS 2 S
3 Kerstin FRANK AUT 3
4 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN 4
5 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 4
Veronik MALLET CAN 4 S
6 Zijun LI CHN 5
Ziquan ZHAO CHN 5 S
7 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 6
Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 6 S
8 Kiira KORPI FIN 7
Viveca LINDFORS FIN 7 S
Jenni SAARINEN FIN 7 S
9 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 8
Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 8 S
10 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 9
11 Nicole SCHOTT GER 10
Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 10 S
12 Ivett TOTH HUN 11
13 Netta SCHREIBER ISR 12
14 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 13
15 Giada RUSSO ITA 13
16 Rika HONGO JPN 14
17 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 14
18 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 14
Riona KATO JPN 14 S
Mariko KIHARA JPN 14 S
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 15
20 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 16
21 Niki WORIES NED 17
22 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 18
Camilla GJERSEM NOR 18 S
23 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 19
24 Hae Jin KIM KOR 20
25 So Youn PARK KOR 20
26 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 21
27 Elena RADIONOVA RUS 21
28 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 21
Alena LEONOVA RUS 21 S
29 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 22
30 Dasa GRM SLO 23
31 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 24
Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 24 S
Isabelle OLSSON SWE 24 S
32 Eveline BRUNNER SUI 25
Anna OVCHAROVA SUI 25 S
33 Natalia POPOVA UKR 26
Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 26 S
34 Polina EDMUNDS USA 27
35 Gracie GOLD USA 27
36 Ashley WAGNER USA 27
Samantha CESARIO USA 27 S
Courtney HICKS USA 27 S
Mirai NAGASU USA 27 S
Pairs
No. Name Nation
1 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 1
2 Maria PALIAKOVA / Nikita BOCHKOV BLR 2
3 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN 3
4 Lubov ILIUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 3
5 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 3
Vanessa GRENIER / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN 3 S
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 3 S
Natasha PURICH / Andrew WOLFE CAN 3 S
6 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN 4
7 Cheng PENG / Hao ZHANG CHN 4
8 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 4
Xuehan WANG / Lei WANG CHN 4 S
Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN 4 S
9 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 5
10 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 6
11 Amani FANCY / Christopher BOYADJI GBR 7
12 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 8
13 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 8
Alessandra CERNUSCHI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 8 S
14 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN 9
15 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 10
16 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 10
17 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 10
Vera BAZAROVA / Andrei DEPUTAT RUS 10 S
18 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 11
19 Alexa SCIMECA / Chris KNIERIM USA 11
Madeline AARON / Max SETTLAGE USA 11 S
Jessica CALALANG / Zack SIDHU USA 11 S
Tarah KAYNE / Daniel O SHEA USA 11 S
Dance
No. Name Nation
1 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 1
2 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 2
3 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 3
4 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 3
5 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 3
Mackenzie BENT / Garrett MACKEEN CAN 3 S
Madeline EDWARDS / Zhao Kai PANG CAN 3 S
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 4
7 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 5
8 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 6
9 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 7
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 7 S
10 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 8
11 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 9
Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 9 S
12 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 10
13 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 10
14 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 11
15 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 12
16 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 13
17 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 13
18 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 14
19 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 15
20 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 16
21 Rebeka KIM / Kirill MINOV KOR 17
22 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 18
23 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 18
24 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 18
25 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 19
26 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 20
27 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 21
28 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 22
29 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 23
30 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 23
31 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 23
Alexandra ALDRIDGE / Daniel EATON USA 23 S
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 23 S
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 23 S
Last edited by a moderator: