Edmonton, Alberta
2016 Skate Canada Challenge
JUNIOR ICE DANCE SHORT DANCE
Saturday, December 5, Rink B
14:05 (UTC -7)
JUNIOR ICE DANCE FREE SKATE
Sunday, December 6, Rink C
12:15 (UTC -7)
What time is it in Edmonton, Alberta?
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/canada/edmonton
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=195&p7=256&p8=236&p9=166
Terwillegar Community Recreation Centre,
2051 Leger Road, Edmonton, Alberta T6R 0R9 Canada,
December 2 - December 6
Thanks CdnSk8fan!
Rink A http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x3fu1vr_2016-skate-canada-challenge-rink-a_sport
Rink B http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x3fu27f_2015-skate-canada-challenge-rink-b_sport
Rink C http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x3fu2fp_2016-skate-canada-challenge-rink-c_sport
Name Starting Order Section
1 Haley Sales / Nikolas Wamsteeker BC/YK
2 Gina Cipriano / Bradley Keeping Myra NS
3 Danielle Wu / Nik Mirzakhani BC/YK
4 Sara Marier / Jeffrey Wong QC
5 Mira Samoisette / Alexander Seidel QC
6 Marjorie Lajoie / Zachary Lagha QC
7 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve / Jeff Hough EO
8 Valerie Taillefer / Jason Chan QC
9 Ashlynne Stairs / Lee Royer BC/YK
10 Mackenzie Bent / Dmitre Razgulajevs EO
11 Melinda Meng / Andrew Meng QC
12 Ellie Fisher / Parker Brown CO
13 Payten Howland / Simon-Pierre Malette-Paq QC
14 Victoria Oliver / George Waddell CO
15 Kayla Charky / Simon Dazé QC
2016 Skate Canada Challenge
JUNIOR ICE DANCE SHORT DANCE
Saturday, December 5, Rink B
14:05 (UTC -7)
JUNIOR ICE DANCE FREE SKATE
Sunday, December 6, Rink C
12:15 (UTC -7)
What time is it in Edmonton, Alberta?
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/canada/edmonton
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=195&p7=256&p8=236&p9=166
Terwillegar Community Recreation Centre,
2051 Leger Road, Edmonton, Alberta T6R 0R9 Canada,
December 2 - December 6
Thanks CdnSk8fan!
Rink A http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x3fu1vr_2016-skate-canada-challenge-rink-a_sport
Rink B http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x3fu27f_2015-skate-canada-challenge-rink-b_sport
Rink C http://www.dailymotion.com/video/x3fu2fp_2016-skate-canada-challenge-rink-c_sport
Start Order
Name Starting Order Section
1 Haley Sales / Nikolas Wamsteeker BC/YK
2 Gina Cipriano / Bradley Keeping Myra NS
3 Danielle Wu / Nik Mirzakhani BC/YK
4 Sara Marier / Jeffrey Wong QC
5 Mira Samoisette / Alexander Seidel QC
6 Marjorie Lajoie / Zachary Lagha QC
7 Audrey Croteau-Villeneuve / Jeff Hough EO
8 Valerie Taillefer / Jason Chan QC
9 Ashlynne Stairs / Lee Royer BC/YK
10 Mackenzie Bent / Dmitre Razgulajevs EO
11 Melinda Meng / Andrew Meng QC
12 Ellie Fisher / Parker Brown CO
13 Payten Howland / Simon-Pierre Malette-Paq QC
14 Victoria Oliver / George Waddell CO
15 Kayla Charky / Simon Dazé QC
Last edited: