December 23rd to 27th, 2015 in Yekaterinburg
Ice Dance Short Dance
December 24, 2015, Thursday
20:30 - 22:00 Short Dance
Time in Yekaterinburg (UTC +5)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/yekaterinburg
Time in Moscow, Russia (UTC +3)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/moscow
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=195&p7=256&p8=236&p9=166
START ORDER
Starting Order
StN. Name Nation
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV МОС
2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV МОС
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV МОС
4 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV МОС
5 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN МОС
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO МОС
7 Angelica KANIVETS / Alexei CHIZHOV ЕКА
8 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN МОС
9 Margarita SHESTAKOVA / Savely UGRIUMOV КИР
10 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN СПБ
ENTRIES
Dance:
Ice Dance Short Dance
December 24, 2015, Thursday
20:30 - 22:00 Short Dance
Time in Yekaterinburg (UTC +5)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/yekaterinburg
Time in Moscow, Russia (UTC +3)
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclock/russia/moscow
Compare to the time near where you live
http://www.timeanddate.com/worldclo...=248&p4=33&p5=240&p6=195&p7=256&p8=236&p9=166
- Webpage
- Competition Schedule
- Practice Schedule
- RESULTS PAGE
- Videos and Results thread
- TV and Livestream
START ORDER
Starting Order
StN. Name Nation
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV МОС
2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV МОС
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV МОС
4 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV МОС
5 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN МОС
Warm-Up Group 2
6 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO МОС
7 Angelica KANIVETS / Alexei CHIZHOV ЕКА
8 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN МОС
9 Margarita SHESTAKOVA / Savely UGRIUMOV КИР
10 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN СПБ
ENTRIES
Dance:
No. | Name | Club | Nat. |
1 | Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV | RUS | |
2 | Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV | RUS | |
3 | Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN | RUS | |
4 | Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN | RUS | |
5 | Anna YANOVSKAYA / Sergey MOZGOV | RUS | |
6 | Margarita SHESTAKOVA / Savely UGRIUMOV | RUS | |
7 | Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO | RUS | |
8 | Angelica KANIVETS / Alexei CHIZHOV | RUS | |
9 | Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV | RUS | |
10 | Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN | RUS |
No. | Name | Club | Nat. |
W/D | Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN | RUS | |
W/D | Anna KUBLIKOVA / Alexander PRACHANOV | RUS |
Last edited: