Permalinked Results
http://web.archive.org/web/20151208122548/http://pfsa.com.pl/cspol15/index.htm
Senior Pairs
Victory Ceremony
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JZAgicJS9rI
Short Program
Savchenko & Massot SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YpCeKFtowuc
Petranovic & Lueck SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LyuG9tkJ_EI
Danilova & Kamianchuk SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gk6eT5zNK9k
Chtchetnina & Scherer SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0kPgXKA_yoo
Butkute & Ermolaev SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZzCs3VEcck
Manacorda & Macii SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5ONh_-cd_U
Herbrikova & Roulet SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WXjbYwaSmEE
Lech & Maestu SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vYgfZZPRip8
Free Skate
Group 1
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FlFRk8x7A-Y
Group 2
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pmVjpvsYNrk
Group 3
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Psv9H976XBg
Victory Ceremony
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=JZAgicJS9rI
Savchenko & Massot FS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FvcdtTYQJsI
Della Monica & Guarise FS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wXX6MXko2UA
Butkute & Ermolaev FS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HQD_9d6jjbE
[h=3]Result[/h]
Senior Ice Dance
Short Dance
Guignard & Fabbri SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1HiPHJt2mL0
Lorenz & Poliozakis SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e9-Npab4i_4
Min & Gamelin SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LBD22-hYpuw
Tran & Ambrulevicius SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8N5e7PcRv4
Rabe & Koleto SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3n2mvnVrQck
Kavaliova & Bieliaiev. SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LSvlGLfWKwM
Törn & Partanen SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SatmV7txJmE
Kaliszek & Spodirev SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XtLsCnRNYuQ
Safranova & Zimin SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R6r9-FJ8JXk
Free Dance
Group 1
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qOmRxqyNvs8
Group 2
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1cYrlb2FQn0
Tran & Ambrulevicius FD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G5L-vLW8zA8
Min & Gamelin FD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L3uBzLIE1MI
Safranova & Zimin FD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y6aWXGpuAv0
http://web.archive.org/web/20151208122548/http://pfsa.com.pl/cspol15/index.htm
Senior Pairs
Victory Ceremony
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JZAgicJS9rI
Short Program
Savchenko & Massot SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YpCeKFtowuc
Petranovic & Lueck SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LyuG9tkJ_EI
Danilova & Kamianchuk SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gk6eT5zNK9k
Chtchetnina & Scherer SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0kPgXKA_yoo
Butkute & Ermolaev SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZzCs3VEcck
Manacorda & Macii SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5ONh_-cd_U
Herbrikova & Roulet SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WXjbYwaSmEE
Lech & Maestu SP
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vYgfZZPRip8
Free Skate
Group 1
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FlFRk8x7A-Y
Group 2
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pmVjpvsYNrk
Group 3
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Psv9H976XBg
Victory Ceremony
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=JZAgicJS9rI
Savchenko & Massot FS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FvcdtTYQJsI
Della Monica & Guarise FS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wXX6MXko2UA
Butkute & Ermolaev FS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HQD_9d6jjbE
FPl. | Name | Nation | Points | SP | FS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT | GER | 209.60 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE | ITA | 191.98 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV | LTU | 149.84 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK | BLR | 138.50 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII | ITA | 121.00 | 5 | 5 |
6 | Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER | SUI | 114.60 | 6 | 6 |
7 | Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET | SUI | 109.94 | 7 | 7 |
8 | Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU | ESP | 101.86 | 8 | 8 |
9 | Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK | CRO | 97.78 | 9 | 9 |
WD | Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK | ITA |
[h=3]Result[/h]
Senior Ice Dance
Short Dance
Guignard & Fabbri SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1HiPHJt2mL0
Lorenz & Poliozakis SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e9-Npab4i_4
Min & Gamelin SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LBD22-hYpuw
Tran & Ambrulevicius SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8N5e7PcRv4
Rabe & Koleto SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3n2mvnVrQck
Kavaliova & Bieliaiev. SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LSvlGLfWKwM
Törn & Partanen SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SatmV7txJmE
Kaliszek & Spodirev SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XtLsCnRNYuQ
Safranova & Zimin SD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R6r9-FJ8JXk
Free Dance
Group 1
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qOmRxqyNvs8
Group 2
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1cYrlb2FQn0
Tran & Ambrulevicius FD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G5L-vLW8zA8
Min & Gamelin FD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L3uBzLIE1MI
Safranova & Zimin FD
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y6aWXGpuAv0
FPl. | Name | Nation | Points | SD | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI | ITA | 169.72 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV | POL | 147.52 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN | FIN | 136.92 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV | BLR | 136.46 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS | GER | 133.26 | 5 | 5 |
6 | Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS | LTU | 123.72 | 6 | 6 |
7 | Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN | KOR | 119.84 | 7 | 7 |
8 | Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO | NOR | 107.80 | 8 | 8 |
9 | Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN | RUS | 99.44 | 9 | 9 |
Last edited: