Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: 2015 Warsaw Cup Videos & Results

  1. #1
    Wicked Yankee Girl dorispulaski's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    27,565
    Country: United States of America

    1 Not allowed!

    2015 Warsaw Cup Videos & Results

    Permalinked Results
    http://web.archive.org/web/201512081...ol15/index.htm


    Senior Pairs

    Victory Ceremony
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JZAgicJS9rI

    Short Program

    Savchenko & Massot SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YpCeKFtowuc

    Petranovic & Lueck SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LyuG9tkJ_EI

    Danilova & Kamianchuk SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gk6eT5zNK9k

    Chtchetnina & Scherer SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0kPgXKA_yoo

    Butkute & Ermolaev SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZzCs3VEcck

    Manacorda & Macii SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P5ONh_-cd_U

    Herbrikova & Roulet SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WXjbYwaSmEE

    Lech & Maestu SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vYgfZZPRip8



    Free Skate

    Group 1
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FlFRk8x7A-Y

    Group 2
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pmVjpvsYNrk

    Group 3
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Psv9H976XBg

    Victory Ceremony
    https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=JZAgicJS9rI

    Savchenko & Massot FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FvcdtTYQJsI

    Della Monica & Guarise FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wXX6MXko2UA

    Butkute & Ermolaev FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HQD_9d6jjbE


    FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
    1 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER 209.60 1 1
    2 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 191.98 2 2
    3 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU 149.84 3 3
    4 Tatiana DANILOVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 138.50 4 4
    5 Bianca MANACORDA / Niccolo MACII ITA 121.00 5 5
    6 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Noah SCHERER SUI 114.60 6 6
    7 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI 109.94 7 7
    8 Marcelina LECH / Aritz MAESTU ESP 101.86 8 8
    9 Lana PETRANOVIC / Michael LUECK CRO 97.78 9 9
    WD Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA

    Senior Ice Dance

    Short Dance

    Guignard & Fabbri SD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1HiPHJt2mL0

    Lorenz & Poliozakis SD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=e9-Npab4i_4

    Min & Gamelin SD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LBD22-hYpuw

    Tran & Ambrulevicius SD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8N5e7PcRv4

    Rabe & Koleto SD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3n2mvnVrQck

    Kavaliova & Bieliaiev. SD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LSvlGLfWKwM

    Törn & Partanen SD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SatmV7txJmE

    Kaliszek & Spodirev SD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XtLsCnRNYuQ

    Safranova & Zimin SD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R6r9-FJ8JXk


    Free Dance


    Group 1
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qOmRxqyNvs8

    Group 2
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1cYrlb2FQn0

    Tran & Ambrulevicius FD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G5L-vLW8zA8

    Min & Gamelin FD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L3uBzLIE1MI

    Safranova & Zimin FD
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y6aWXGpuAv0

    FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
    1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 169.72 1 1
    2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 147.52 2 2
    3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 136.92 3 4
    4 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 136.46 4 3
    5 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 133.26 5 5
    6 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 123.72 6 6
    7 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 119.84 7 7
    8 Thea RABE / Timothy KOLETO NOR 107.80 8 8
    9 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN RUS 99.44 9 9
    Last edited by dorispulaski; 03-06-2016 at 02:41 PM.

  2. #2
    Wicked Yankee Girl dorispulaski's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    27,565
    Country: United States of America

    1 Not allowed!
    Senior Ladies

    Medal Ceremony
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bL3PaqqWli4

    Ladies SP
    https://youtu.be/8MQ_hR7vL3E?t=2636

    Day 2 ( Ladies Free and Ice dance FD are both on this video)
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8MQ_hR7vL3E


    FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
    1 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 192.93 1 1
    2 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 176.41 3 2
    3 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 162.68 2 3
    4 Nicole SCHOTT GER 140.91 5 4
    5 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 137.93 9 5
    6 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 135.65 4 6
    7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 131.16 7 7
    8 Helery HÄLVIN EST 129.92 6 8
    9 Kerstin FRANK AUT 121.79 8 9
    10 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 113.51 10 10
    11 Laure NICODET SUI 107.04 12 11
    12 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE 100.18 11 12
    13 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 97.71 13 13
    14 Christina GRILL AUT 86.36 15 14
    WD Elzbieta KROPA LTU
    WD Milena DANIELYAN ARM




    Some Short Programs

    Elizaveta Tuktamysheva RUS SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q3x8hG2uMlc

    Serafima Sakhonovich RUS SP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gBtKUWR6y4E


    FREE SKATES


    No. Name Nat.

    Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Csy7FD-QtNw

    Kerstin FRANK AUT. FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ovHUADZvPfY

    Christina GRILL AUT. FP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fD_aE1mlvW8

    Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE. FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6zS3LDp_cow

    Helery HÄLVIN EST FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K6OBQAQo8_k

    Juulia TURKKILA FIN FP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1MeDZBhnqDw

    Nicole SCHOTT GER FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UwzfRvEFUFY

    Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CEQ2fIZhCYI

    Agnieszka REJMENT POL FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCkHm5q_3ks

    Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pGGBQDdu6_Q

    Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS FP
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7__T1BvCtqc

    Nina LETENAYOVA SVK FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r-Df9poXLVo

    Nicole RAJICOVA SVK FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m3O41k2CGA8

    Laure NICODET SUI
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Kki-up21yus
    Last edited by dorispulaski; 03-06-2016 at 03:23 PM.

  3. #3
    Wicked Yankee Girl dorispulaski's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    27,565
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Senior Men

    Medal Ceremony
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iMS2X6W5BTo

    FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
    1 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 225.27 2 1
    2 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 223.52 1 3
    3 Zhan BUSH RUS 206.63 8 2
    4 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI 206.30 6 4
    5 Matteo RIZZO ITA 205.05 3 6
    6 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 202.52 4 5
    7 Franz STREUBEL GER 195.26 5 7
    8 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 180.63 7 8
    9 Stephane WALKER SUI 172.87 9 10
    10 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 168.42 10 9
    11 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 157.24 13 11
    12 Michael NEUMAN SVK 154.93 11 12
    13 Krzysztof GALA POL 151.45 12 13
    14 Nicolas DUBOIS SUI 144.89 14 14
    15 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 138.06 16 15
    16 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 138.06 15 16
    17 Patrick MYZYK POL 129.94 18 17
    18 Marco ZANDRON ITA 123.12 17 18

    Whole Men' Free Skate
    https://www.youtube.com/#/watch?v=jv0rDTP6gvc


    Videos arranged by Entry number for SP


    No. Name Nat.
    1 Franz STREUBEL GER
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yBn26t0Kgq0

    2 Ivan RIGHINI ITA
    SP https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yz5_eF2RD6M

    3 Matteo RIZZO ITA
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rQNyGrVrBYY

    4 Marco ZANDRON ITA
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dPLWdNHFRfE

    5 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ
    SP https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hg-QQdVlxFg

    6 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR
    SP https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6rjWDQS8yiA

    7 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NNjv-mXQ9i0

    8 Krzysztof GALA POL
    SP https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZGs2sG5RKjg

    9 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL
    SP https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=40V7XQb6qaY

    10 Patrick MYZYK POL
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1PYDvT3Mlks

    11 Zhan BUSH RUS
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ThaEGJrgfP0

    12 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
    SP https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=12-0edbxvXM

    13 Anton SHULEPOV RUS
    SP https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HPMX0iLCnd0

    14 Marco KLEPOCH SVK
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V-aquFQS4wE

    15 Michael NEUMAN SVK
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gBpjtQxG-1c

    16 Nicolas DUBOIS SUI
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=daxQeJqXAfU

    17 Stephane WALKER SUI
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LX_19mdOvZ4

    18 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
    SP. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yUQhhVCoh2U

    Separate Freeskates

    Alexander Samarin FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yZePlYYi1z8

    Anton Shulepov FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7xZuaKtE3Rg

    Zhan Bush FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FOTV3N6BBao

    Michael Christian Martinez FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v5fMckuDhYs

    Ivan Righini FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mu0hPYc5DOo

    Franz Streubl FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DfCDOB5ADEs

    Sondre Oddvoll Boe FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XZAydBdBN2M

    Stephane Walker FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t7VyMpOUHvc

    Michael Neuman FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=97y6I8u0xc0

    Abzal Rakimgaliev FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4ecMW0Ucxrc

    Yaroslav Paniot FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wvwt8yl9SsY

    Patrick Myzyk FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B2zZAwxnVOA

    Krzysztof Gala FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aX_I9ugoxCQ

    Lukasz Kedzierski FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gz2Skz_p9WY

    Matteo Rizzo FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nJd6XLsohpM

    Nicholas Dubois FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2X24UYn6tR4

    Marco Klepoch FS
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QLMQxLSlFjM
    Last edited by dorispulaski; 03-06-2016 at 03:03 PM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •