Page 1 of 6 123456 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 120

Thread: 2019 European Championships: ISU Predictions Game Round 1

  1. #1
    EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA CaroLiza_fan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    12,036
    Country: Northern Ireland

    0 Not allowed!

    2019 European Championships: ISU Predictions Game Round 1

    Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the European Championships.

    Entries/Results Page:
    http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1819/ec2019/

    The competitions start on 23rd January 2019 at 11:00 MSK (08:00 GMT; 09:00 CET) with the Ladies Short.

    So, the target time to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. 10:00 MSK (07:00 GMT; 08:00 CET).

    If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.


    Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:

    https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?78429


    Entries

    The Entries/Results page is not up yet, so in the meantime here are the links to the provisional entry lists, i.e. the lists that include possible substitutes.


    Ladies:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109026.htm

    StN. Name Nation
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
    2 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
    3 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
    4 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
    5 Silvia HUGEC SVK
    6 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
    Warm-Up Group 2
    7 Antonina DUBININA SRB
    8 Valentina MATOS ESP
    9 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
    10 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
    11 Julia SAUTER ROU
    12 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
    Warm-Up Group 3
    13 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM
    14 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
    15 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
    16 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
    17 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL
    18 Camilla GJERSEM NOR
    Warm-Up Group 4
    19 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
    20 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
    21 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
    22 Dasa GRM SLO
    23 Natasha MCKAY GBR
    24 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
    Warm-Up Group 5
    25 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
    26 Viveca LINDFORS FIN
    27 Ivett TOTH HUN
    28 Nicole SCHOTT GER
    29 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
    30 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
    Warm-Up Group 6
    31 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
    32 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
    33 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
    34 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA
    35 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
    36 Alexia PAGANINI SUI


    Men:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109025.htm

    StN. Name Nation
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Roman GALAY FIN
    2 Yakau ZENKO BLR
    3 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP
    4 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
    5 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
    Warm-Up Group 2
    6 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
    7 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
    8 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR
    9 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
    10 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
    Warm-Up Group 3
    11 Conor STAKELUM IRL
    12 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
    13 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
    14 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
    15 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL
    Warm-Up Group 4
    16 Michael NEUMAN SVK
    17 Thomas KENNES NED
    18 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
    19 Paul FENTZ GER
    20 Maxim KOVTUN RUS
    Warm-Up Group 5
    21 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
    22 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
    23 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
    24 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
    25 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
    Warm-Up Group 6
    26 Michal BREZINA CZE
    27 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
    28 Daniel GRASSL ITA
    29 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
    30 Alexander MAJOROV SWE
    31 Matteo RIZZO ITA
    Warm-Up Group 7
    32 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
    33 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
    34 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
    35 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
    36 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
    37 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP


    Pairs:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109027.htm



    Dance:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109028.htm



    Let the fun begin!!!

    CaroLiza_fan

  2. #2
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    99

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1.Alina ZAGITOVA
    2.Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3.Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    4.Viveca LINDFORS
    5.Laurine LECAVELIER
    6.Mae Berenice MEITE

    Men:
    1.Maxim KOVTUN
    2.Javier FERNANDEZ
    3.Mikhail KOLYADA
    4.Alexander SAMARIN
    5.Michal BREZINA
    6.Matteo RIZZO

    Pairs:
    1.Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2.Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    3.Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4.Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
    5.Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
    6.Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

    Dance:
    1.Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2.Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    3.Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    4.Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    5.Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC
    6.Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ

  3. #3
    All Hail Empress Eteri Spirals for Miles's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2017
    Posts
    7,216
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alina Zagitova
    2. Sofia Samodurova
    3. Stanislava Konstantinova
    4. Viveca Lindfors
    5. Mae Berenice Meite
    6. Alexia Paganini

    Men:
    1. Javier Fernandez
    2. Michal Brezina
    3. Maxim Kovtun
    4. Mikhail Kolyada
    5. Matteo Rizzo
    6. Daniel Grassl

    Pairs:
    1. James/Cipres
    2. Tarasova/Morozov
    3. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    4. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
    5. Della Monica / Guarise
    6. Ziegler/Kiefer

    Ice Dance:
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    3. Stepanova/Bukin
    4. Guignard/Gabbri
    5. Smart/Diaz
    6. Lauriault/LeGac

  4. #4
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    2,029

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Alina ZAGITOVA
    2. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3. Alexia PAGANINI
    4. Viveca LINDFORS
    5. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    6. Mae-Berenice MEITE

    Men
    1. Javier FERNANDEZ
    2. Maxim KOVTUN
    3. Michal BREZINA
    4. Mikhail KOLYADA
    5. Alexander SAMARIN
    6. Kevin AYMOZ

    Pairs
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitri KOZLOVSKII
    4. Nicola DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
    5. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
    6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

    Ice Dance
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Viktoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    4. Aleksandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    6. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON

  5. #5
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    31

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alina Zagitova
    2. Sofia Samodurova
    3. Stanislava Konstantinova
    4. Alexia Paganini
    5. Viveca Lindfors
    6. Mae Berenice Meite

    Men:
    1. Mikhail Kolyada
    2. Javier Fernandez
    3. Michal Brezina
    4. Maxim Kovtun
    5. Matteo Rizzo
    6. Alexander Samarin

    Pairs:
    1. James/Cipres
    2. Tarasova/Morozov
    3. Della Monica/Guarise
    4. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    5. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
    6. Ziegler/Kiefer

    Dance:
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    3. Stepanova/Bukin
    4. Guignard/Fabbri
    5. Lauriault/Le Gac
    6. Smart/Diaz

  6. #6
    Medalist
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Posts
    1,177

    0 Not allowed!
    Let's see some drama:

    LADIES:
    1. Sofia Samodurova
    2. Alina Zagitova
    3. Stanislava Konstantinova
    4. Viveca Lindfors
    5. Ekaterina Ryabova
    6. Alexia Paganini
    7. Emmi Peltonen
    8. Ivett Toth
    9. Mae Berenice Meite
    10. Laurine Lecavelier

    MEN:
    1. Javier Fernandez
    2. Mikhail Kolyada
    3. Michal Brezina
    4. Alexander Samarin
    5. Daniel Grassl
    6. Matteo Rizzo
    7. Maxim Kovtun
    8. Kevin Aymoz
    9. Deniss Vasiljevs
    10. Moris Kvitelashvili

    PAIRS:
    1. James/Cipres
    2. Tarasova/Morozov
    3. Boikova/Koslovskii
    4. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
    5. Ziegler/Kiefer
    6. Della Monica/Guarise
    7. Hase/Seegert
    8. Ghilardi/Ambrosini
    9. Hocke/Blommaert
    10. Barquero/Maestu

    DANCE:
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    3. Guignard/Fabbri
    4. Stepanova/Bukin
    5. Fear/Gibson
    6. Hurtado/Khaliavin
    7. Laurialt/Le Gac
    8. Smart/Diaz
    9. Kaliszek/Spodyriev
    10. Evodkimova/Bazin

  7. #7
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Dec 2018
    Posts
    171

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alina Zagitova
    2. Sofia Samodurova
    3. Stanislava Konstantinova
    4. Loena Hendrickx
    5. Viveca Lindfors
    6. Mae Berenice Meite

    Men:
    1. Javier Fernandez
    2. Michal Brezina
    3. Maxim Kovtun
    4. Mikhail Kolyada
    5. Matteo Rizzo
    6. Kevin Aymoz

    Pairs:
    1. James/Cipres
    2. Tarasova/Morozov
    3. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    4. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
    5. Della Monica / Guarise
    6. Ziegler/Kiefer

    Ice Dance:
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    3. Stepanova/Bukin
    4. Guignard/Fabbri
    5. Hurtado/Khaliavin
    5. Smart/Diaz

  8. #8
    Tripping on the Podium
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    730
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    Pairs:

    Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    Natalia ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT
    Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
    Alexandra BOIKOVA / Dimitri KOZLOVSKY
    Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

    Men:

    Maxim KOVTUN
    Mikhail KOLYADA
    Javier FERNANDEZ
    Alexander SAMARIN
    Michal BREZINA
    Moris KVITELASHVILI

    Ladies:

    Alina ZAGITOVA
    Sofia SAMODUROVA
    Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    Laurine LECAVELIER
    Mae Berenice MEITE
    Nicole SCHOTT

    Dance:

    Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC

  9. #9
    Tripping on the Podium vesperalvioletta's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    693
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alina ZAGITOVA
    2. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    4. Alexia PAGANINI
    5. Viveca LINDFORS
    6. Mae-Berenice MEITE

    Men:
    1. Javier FERNANDEZ
    2. Mikhail KOLYADA
    3. Michal BREZINA
    4. Maxim KOVTUN
    5. Matteo RIZZO
    6. Alexander SAMARIN

    Pairs:
    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
    5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
    6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

    Dance:
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    4. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN

  10. #10
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    81

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1- Alina Zagitova
    2- Sofia Samodurova
    3- Viveca Lindford
    4- Stanislava Konstantinova
    5- Alexia Paganini
    6- Laurine Lecavelier

    Men

    1- Javier Fernandez
    2- Mikhaïl Kolyada
    3- Maxim Kovtun
    4- Michal Brezina
    5- Matteo Rizzo
    6- Adam Siao Him Fa

    Pairs

    1- Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
    2- Vanessa James / Morgan Cipres
    3- Miriam Ziegler / Severin Kiefer
    4- Daria Pavliuchenko / Denis Khodykin
    5- Nicole Della Monica / Matteo Guarise
    6- Aleksandra Boikova / Dmitrii Kozlovskii

    Ice Dance

    1- Gabriella Papadakis / Guillaume Cizeron
    2- Victoria Sinitsina / Nikita Katsalapov
    3- Natalia Kaliszek / Maksym Spodyriev
    4- Charlène Guignard / Marco Fabbri
    5- Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin
    6- Lilah Fear / Lewis Gibson

  11. #11
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    285

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES
    1. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    2. Loena HENDRICKX
    3. Alina ZAGITOVA
    4. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    5. Mae Berenice MEITE
    ..........
    6. Nicole RAJICOVA (Because why not go for 6th place for the third year in row?)
    7. Nicole SCHOTT

    MEN
    1. Michal BREZINA
    2. Javier FERNANDEZ
    3. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    4. Maxim KOVTUN
    5. Kevin AYMOZ
    ..........
    6. Deniss VASILJEVS
    7. Matteo RIZZO

  12. #12
    JULLLIEEEEETTTT! Step Sequence4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2018
    Posts
    472

    0 Not allowed!
    Men:
    1.Javier FERNANDEZ
    2.Michal BREZINA
    3.Mikhail KOLYADA
    4.Maxim KOVTUN
    5.Matteo RIZZO
    6.Alexander SAMARIN

    Ladies:
    1.Alina ZAGITOVA
    2.Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    3.Sofia SAMODUROVA
    4.Alexia PAGANINI
    5.Viveca LINDFORDS
    6.Mae-Bernice MEITE

    Dance:
    1.PAPIDAKIS/CIZERON
    2.SINITSINA/KATSALAPOV
    3.GUIGNARD/FABBRI
    4.STEPANOVA/BUKIN
    5.FEAR/GIBSON
    6.HURTADO/KHALIAVIN

    Pairs:
    1.JAMES/CIPRES
    2.TARASOVA/MOROSOV
    3.BOIKOVA/KOZLOVSKII
    4.DELLA-MONICA/GUARISE
    5.PAVLIUCHENKO/KHODYKIN
    6.ZIEGLER/KIEFER

  13. #13
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Posts
    3,676
    Country: Saint Pierre and Miquelon

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES:
    1. Konstantinova
    2. Zagitova
    3. Samodurova
    4. Meite
    5. Lindfors
    6. Paganini

    MEN:
    1. Kovtun
    2. Brezina
    3. Fernandez
    4. Kolyada
    5. Samarin
    6. Aymoz

    PAIRS:
    1. Tarasova/Morozov
    2. James/Cipres
    3. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    4. Della Monica/Guarise
    5. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
    6. Ziegler/Kiefer

    ICE DANCE:
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Stepanova/Bukin
    3. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    4. Guignard/Fabbri
    5. Hurtado/Khaliavin
    6. Fear/Gibson

  14. #14
    GS Supporter SnowWhite's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Posts
    3,348
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    Dance
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    3. Guignard/Fabbri
    4. Stepanova/Bukin
    5. Lauriault/Le Gac
    6. Hurtado/Khaliavin

    Pairs
    1. James/Cipres
    2. Tarasova/Morozov
    3. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    4. Della Monica/Guarise
    5. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
    6. Ziegler/Kiefer

    Ladies
    1. Alina Zagitova
    2. Sofia Samodurova
    3. Stanislava Konstantinova
    4. Viveca Lindfors
    5. Alexia Paganini
    6. Mae Berenice Meite

    Men
    1. Javier Fernandez
    2. Michal Brezina
    3. Mikhail Kolyada
    4. Maxim Kovtun
    5. Alexander Samarin
    6. Moris Kvitelashvili

  15. #15
    Medalist LaArdilla's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2017
    Posts
    1,119
    Country: Poland

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:

    1. Alina ZAGITOVA
    2. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    4. Alexia PAGANINI
    5. Viveca LINDFORS
    6. Mae Berenice MEITE

    Men:

    1. Javier FERNANDEZ
    2. Michal BREZINA
    3. Maxim KOVTUN
    4. Mikhail KOLYADA
    5. Alexander SAMARIN
    6. Kevin AYMOZ

    Pairs:

    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
    5. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
    6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

    Ice dance:

    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    4. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN

  16. #16
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    32

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Alina ZAGITOVA
    2. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    4. Alexia PAGANINI
    5. Viveca LINDFORS
    6. Mae Berenice Meite

    WD: Loena HENDRICKX...

    Men:
    1. Javier FERNANDEZ
    2. Mikhail KOLYADA
    3. Michal BREZINA
    4. Maxim KOVTUN
    5. Matteo RIZZO
    6. Alexander SAMARIN

    Pairs:
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
    5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
    6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

    Dance:
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    4. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN

  17. #17
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    5,421

    0 Not allowed!
    Men:

    1. Fernandez
    2. Brezina
    3. Kolyada
    4. Kovtun
    5. Samarin
    6. Rizzo

    Ladies:

    1. Zagitova
    2. Samodurova
    3. Konstantinova
    4. Paganini
    5. Miete
    6. Lindfors

    Pairs:

    1. James/Cipres
    2. Tarasova/Morozov
    3. Della Monica/Guarise
    4. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    5. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
    6. Ziegler/Kiefer

    Dance:

    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    3. Guignard/Fabbri
    4. Stepanova/Bukin
    5. Hurtado/Khaliavin
    6. Fear/Gibson

  18. #18
    Medalist Weathergal's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    1,700
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1 Javier FERNANDEZ
    2 Mikhail KOLYADA
    3 Michal BREZINA
    4 Maxim KOVTUN
    5 Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    ---
    6 Alexander SAMARIN

    Ladies
    1 Alina ZAGITOVA
    2 Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    4 Viveca LINDFORS
    5 Alexia PAGANINI
    ---
    6 Mae Berenice MEITE

    Pairs
    1 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
    4 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    5 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
    ---
    6 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

    Dance
    1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    4 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    5 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
    ---
    6 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ

  19. #19
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    116
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Women
    1. Alina ZAGITOVA
    2. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    4. Alexia PAGANINI
    5. Viveca LINDFORS
    6. Mae Berenice MEITE
    7. Laurine LECAVELIER
    8. Nicole SCHOTT

    Men
    1. Michal BREZINA
    2. Mikhail KOLYADA
    3. Javier FERNANDEZ
    4. Maxim KOVTUN
    5. Alexander SAMARIN
    6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI
    7. Matteo RIZZO
    8. Kevin AYMOZ

    Pairs
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    4. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
    5. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
    6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER
    7. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT
    8. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI

    Ice Dance
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    4. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC
    7. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ
    8. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN

  20. #20
    Tripping on the Podium gonewiththewind25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    565

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1. Javier FERNANDEZ
    2. Michal BREZINA
    3. Maxim KOVTUN
    4. Mikhail KOLYADA
    5. Alexander SAMARIN
    6. Matteo RIZZO

    Ladies
    1. Alina ZAGITOVA
    2. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3. Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
    4. Alexia PAGANINI
    5. Viveca LINDFORS
    6. Mae Berenice MEITE

    Pairs
    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
    4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
    5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE
    6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER

    Ice Dance
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
    4. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
    6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN

Page 1 of 6 123456 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •