Page 1 of 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 134

Thread: 2019 World Championships: ISU Predictions Game Round 4

  1. #1
    EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA CaroLiza_fan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    11,849
    Country: Northern Ireland

    1 Not allowed!

    2019 World Championships: ISU Predictions Game Round 4

    Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the Senior World Championships.

    Entries/Results Page:
    http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1819/wc2019/

    The competitions start on 20th March 2019 at 10:30 JST (01:30 GMT; 02:30 CET) with the Pairs Short.

    So, the target time to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. 09:30 JST (00:30 GMT; 01:30 CET).

    If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.


    Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:

    https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?78429


    Entries

    The Entries/Results page is not up yet, so in the meantime here are the links to the provisional entry lists, i.e. the lists that include possible substitutes.


    Ladies:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109147.htm

    StN. Name Nation
    Warm-up Group 1
    1 Hongyi CHEN CHN
    2 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
    3 Marina PIREDDA ITA
    4 Julia SAUTER ROU
    5 Valentina MATOS ESP
    Warm-up Group 2
    6 Pernille SORENSEN DEN
    7 Dasa GRM SLO
    8 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
    9 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
    10 Natasha MCKAY GBR
    Warm-up Group 3
    11 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
    12 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
    13 Anita OSTLUND SWE
    14 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
    15 Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM
    16 Aurora COTOP CAN
    Warm-up Group 4
    17 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA
    18 Kyarha VAN TIEL NED
    19 Kailani CRAINE AUS
    20 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
    21 Alexia PAGANINI SUI
    22 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
    Warm-up Group 5
    23 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
    24 Nicole SCHOTT GER
    25 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
    26 Ivett TOTH HUN
    27 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN
    28 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
    Warm-up Group 6
    29 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN
    30 Eunsoo LIM KOR
    31 Mariah BELL USA
    32 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ
    33 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA
    34 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
    Warm-up Group 7
    35 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
    36 Bradie TENNELL USA
    37 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
    38 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
    39 Rika KIHIRA JPN
    40 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS


    Men:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109146.htm



    Pairs:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109148.htm



    Dance:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109149.htm



    Let the fun begin!!!

    CaroLiza_fan

  2. #2
    GS Supporter Mohacz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2006
    Posts
    1,031
    Country: Poland

    1 Not allowed!
    LADIES
    1. Rika KIHIRA
    2. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Alina ZAGITOVA
    5. Kaori SAKAMOTO
    6. Bradie TENNELL

    MEN
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Nathan CHEN
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Junghwan Cha
    5. Alexander Samarin
    6. Jason BROWN

    PAIRS
    1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    2. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    4. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    5. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    6. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT

    ICE DANCE
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    3. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    4. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    5. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    6. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    Last edited by Mohacz; 03-15-2019 at 08:22 AM. Reason: Switch in Pairs

  3. #3
    #teamotherskaters sunnystars's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    4,538
    Country: Canada

    1 Not allowed!
    ladies
    1. Rika KIHIRA
    2. Kaori SAKAMOTO
    3. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    4. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    5. Alina ZAGITOVA
    6. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA

    men
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Nathan CHEN
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Boyang JIN
    5. Matteo RIZZO
    6. Vincent ZHOU

    pairs
    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    4. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    5. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT
    6. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO

    ice dance
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    3. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    4. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    5. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
    6. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV

  4. #4
    Tripping on the Podium gonewiththewind25's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    533

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Shoma UNO
    3. Nathan CHEN
    4. Boyang JIN
    5. Matteo RIZZO
    6. Mikhail KOLYADA

    Ladies
    1. Rika KIHIRA
    2. Kaori SAKAMOTO
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
    5. Alina ZAGITOVA
    6. Satoko MIYAHARA

    Pairs
    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    4. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    5. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT
    6. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO

    Ice Dance
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    4. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    5. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    6. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    Last edited by gonewiththewind25; 03-15-2019 at 05:17 AM.

  5. #5
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    87

    1 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Rika KIHIRA
    2. Satoko MIYAHARA
    3. Alina ZAGITOVA
    4. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    5. Kaori SAKAMOTO
    6. Bradie TENNELL

    Men:
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Nathan CHEN
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Boyang JIN
    5. Jason BROWN
    6. Alexander SAMARIN

    Pairs:
    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    4. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    6. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT

    Dance:
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    4. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    5. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
    6. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV

  6. #6
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    78

    1 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1- Rika Kihira
    2- Kaori Sakamoto
    3- Evgenia Medvedeva
    4- Alina Zagitova
    5- Satoko Miyahara
    6- Elizabeth Tursynbaeva

    Men

    1- Yuzuru Hanyu
    2- Nathan Chen
    3- Shoma Uno
    4- Boyang Jin
    5- Mikhail Kolyada
    6- Jason Brown

    Pairs

    1- Vanessa James / Morgan Cipres
    2- Wenjing Sui / Cong Han
    3- Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
    4- Cheng Peng / Yang Jin
    5- Natalia Zabiiako / Alexander Enbert
    6- Nicole Della Monica / Matteo Guarise

    Ice dance

    1- Gabriella Papadakis / Guillaume Cizeron
    2- Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donohue
    3- Madison Chock / Evan Bates
    4- Alexandra Stapanova / Ivan Bukin
    5- Piper Gilles / Paul Poirier
    6- Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje

  7. #7
    Medalist LaArdilla's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2017
    Posts
    1,046
    Country: Poland

    1 Not allowed!
    Ladies:

    1. Rika KIHIRA
    2. Kaori SAKAMOTO
    3. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4. Alina ZAGITOVA
    5. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    6. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA


    Men:

    1. Nathan CHEN
    2. Yuzuru HANYU
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Boyang JIN
    5. Alexander SAMARIN
    6. Junhwan CHA

    Pairs:

    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    4. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    6. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT

    Ice dance:

    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    4. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    5. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER
    6. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE

  8. #8
    All Hail Empress Eteri Spirals for Miles's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2017
    Posts
    7,155
    Country: United States of America

    4 Not allowed!
    Men:
    1. Yuzuru Hanyu
    2. Nathan Chen
    3. Shoma Uno
    4. Junhwan Cha
    5. Jason Brown
    6. Boyang Jin

    Ladies:
    1. Alina Zagitova
    2. Rika Kihira
    3. Kaori Sakamoto
    4. Elizabet Tursynbaeva
    5. Evgenia Medvedeva
    6. Sofia Samodurova

    Pairs:
    1. James/Cipres
    2. Sui/Han
    3. Tarasova/Morozov
    4. Boikova/Kozlovskii
    5. Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    6. Peng/Jin

    Ice Dance:
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Chock/Bates
    3. Stepanova/Bukin
    4. Hubbell/Donohue
    5. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    6. Guignard/Fabbri

  9. #9
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    4,760
    Country: Poland

    0 Not allowed!
    men
    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Nathan CHEN
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Junhwan Cha
    5. Boyang JIN
    6. Matteo RIZZO

  10. #10
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    22

    1 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Rika Kihira
    2. Alina Zagitova
    3. Kaori Sakamoto
    4. Elizabet Tursynbaeva
    5. Evgenia Medvedeva
    6. Satoko Miyahara
    7. Sofia Samodurova

    Men:
    1. Yuzuru Hanyu
    2. Nathan Chen
    3. Shoma Uno
    4. Boyang Jin
    5. Junhwan Cha
    6. Jason Brown
    7. Alexander Samarin

    Pairs:
    1. James/Cipres
    2. Sui/Han
    3. Tarasova/Morozov
    4. Peng/Jin
    5. Zabiiako/Enbert
    6. Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    7. Della Monica/Guarise

    Ice Dance:
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Hubbel/Donohue
    3. Stepanova/Bukin
    4. Chock/Bates
    5. Sinitsina/Katsalapov
    6. Weaver/Poje
    7. Guignard/Fabbri

  11. #11
    Medalist
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Posts
    1,165

    2 Not allowed!
    LADIES:
    1. Satoko MIYAHARA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Kaori SAKAMOTO
    4. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    5. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    6. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
    7. Alina ZAGITOVA
    8. Bradie TENNELL
    9. Eunsoo LIM
    10. Mariah BELL

    MEN:
    1. Nathan CHEN
    2. Yuzuru HANYU
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Boyang JIN
    5. Jason BROWN
    6. Junhwan CHA
    7. Alexander SAMARIN
    8. Kevin AYMOZ
    9. Mikhail KOLYADA
    10. Keegan MESSING

    PAIRS:
    1. Vanessa JAMES/Morgan CIPRES
    2. Cheng PENG/Yang JIN
    3. Wenjing SUI/Cong HAN
    4. Evgenia TARASOVA/Vladmir MOROZOV
    5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS/Michael MARINARO
    6. Aleksandra BOIKOVA/Dmitri KOZLOVSKII
    7. Natalia ZABIIAKO/Alexander ENBERT
    8. Ashley CAIN/Timothy LEDUC
    9. Nicole DELLA MONICA/Matteo GUARISE
    10. Tae Ok RYOM/Ju Sik KIM

    DANCE:
    1. Madison CHOCK/Evan BATES
    2. Gabriella PAPADAKIS/Guillame CIZERON
    3. Madison HUBBELL/Zachary DONOHUE
    4. Charlene GUIGNARD/Marco FABBRI
    5. Victoria SINITSINA/Nikita KATSALAPOV
    6. Piper GILLES/Paul POIRIER
    7. Alexandra STEPANOVA/Ivan BUKIN
    8. Kaitlyn WEAVER/Andrew POJE
    9. Kaitlin HAWAYEK/Jean-Luc BAKER
    10. Lila FEAR/Lewis GIBSON

  12. #12
    Tripping on the Podium DenissVFan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    638

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES:

    1. Rika KIHIRA
    2. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    3. Kaori SAKAMOTO
    4. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
    5. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    6. Alina ZAGITOVA
    7. Satoko MIYAHARA

    MEN:

    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Nathan CHEN
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Boyang JIN
    5. Alexander SAMARIN
    6. Matteo RIZZO
    7. Vincent ZHOU

    PAIRS:

    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    4. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT
    5. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    6. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    7. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE

    ICE DANCE:

    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    4. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    5. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    6. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
    7. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER

  13. #13
    Medalist Weathergal's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    1,677
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1 Yuzuru HANYU
    2 Nathan CHEN
    3 Shoma UNO
    4 Matteo RIZZO
    5 Boyang JIN
    ---
    6 Jason BROWN

    Ladies
    1 Rika KIHIRA
    2 Kaori SAKAMOTO
    3 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    4 Sofia SAMODUROVA
    5 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
    ---
    6 Bradie TENNELL

    Pairs
    1 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    4 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    5 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    ---
    6 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT

    Dance
    1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    3 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    4 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
    5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    ---
    6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI

  14. #14
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    62

    0 Not allowed!
    Men’s : 1. Yuzuru Hanyu 2. Nathan Chen 3. Shoma Uno 4. Boyang Jin 5. elite skater 6. elite skater.

    Women’s : The Russian and Japanese women will win the top spots

    Ice dance : My guess is Gabriella Papadakis/Guillaume Cizeron will win the title and ...the other top ice dance teams will be competing for the other spots.

    Pairs: 1. Wenjing Sui/Cong Han 2. Vanessa James/Morgan Cipres 3. Cheng Peng/Yang Jin 4. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV

  15. #15
    Medalist elektra blue's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2018
    Posts
    1,428
    Country: Italy

    0 Not allowed!
    ladies

    1. Rika KIHIRA
    2. Kaori SAKAMOTO
    3. Sofia SAMODUROVA
    4. Alina ZAGITOVA
    5. Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    6. Satoko MIYAHARA
    7. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA

    men

    1. Nathan CHEN
    2. Yuzuru HANYU
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Boyang JIN
    5. Alexander SAMARIN
    6. Junhwan CHA
    7. Matteo RIZZO

    pairs


    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    4. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    5. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT
    6. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    7. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE

    dance

    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    4. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE
    5. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    6. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    7. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER

  16. #16
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    11,676
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES:
    1. Rika Kihira
    2. Alina Zagitova
    3. Sofia Samodurova
    4. Evgenia Medvedeva
    5. Satoko Miyahara
    6. Kaori Sakamoto
    7. Elizabet Tursynbaeva

    MEN:
    1. Nathan Chen
    2. Shoma Uno
    3. Yuzuru Hanyu
    4. Boyang Jin
    5. Junhwan Cha
    6. Alexander Samarin
    7. Vincent Zhou

    PAIRS:
    1. James/Cipres
    2. Sui/Han
    3. Tarasova/Morozov
    4. Peng/Jin
    5. Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    6. Zabiiako/Enbert
    7. Della Monica/Guarise

    DANCE
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Hubbell/Donohue
    3. Stepanova/Bukin
    4. Chock/Bates
    5. Weaver/Poje
    6. Gilles/Poirier
    7. Sinitsina/Katsalapov

  17. #17
    Tripping on the Podium
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    729
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    LADIES:
    1. Rika Kihira
    2. Alina Zagitova
    3. Evgenia Medvedeva
    4. Kaori Sakamoto
    5. Bradie Tennell
    6. Sofia Samodurova
    7. Satoko Miyahara

    MEN:
    1. Nathan Chen
    2. Yuzuru Hanyu
    3. Shoma Uno
    4. Boyang Jin
    5. Vincent Zhou
    6. Jason Brown
    7. Junhwan Cha
    8. Alexander Samarin
    9. Matteo Rizzo

    PAIRS:
    1. James/Cipres
    2. Sui/Han
    3. Tarasova/Morozov
    4. Peng/Jin
    5. Moore-Towers/Marinaro
    6. Zabiiako/Enbert
    7. Della Monica/Guarise

    DANCE
    1. Papadakis/Cizeron
    2. Hubbell/Donohue
    3. Chock/Bates
    4. Stepanova/Bukin
    5. Weaver/Poje
    6. Gilles/Poirier
    7. Sinitsina/Katsalapov

  18. #18
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    18

    2 Not allowed!
    LADIES

    1. Alina ZAGITOVA
    2. Rika KIHIRA
    3. Satoko MIYAHARA
    4. Kaori SAKAMOTO
    5. Bradie TENNELL
    6. Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA

    MEN

    1. Yuzuru HANYU
    2. Nathan CHEN
    3. Shoma UNO
    4. Boyang JIN
    5. Mikhail KOLYADA
    6. Keegan MESSING

    PAIRS
    1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    2. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    3.Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    4. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    6. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT

    ICE DANCE
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    4. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    5. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    6. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER

  19. #19
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    2,159
    Country: United States of America

    1 Not allowed!
    LADIES
    Rika KIHIRA
    Alina ZAGITOVA
    Kaori SAKAMOTO
    Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
    Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
    Bradie TENNELL

    MEN
    Yuzuru HANYU
    Nathan CHEN
    Shoma UNO
    Boyang JIN
    Mikhail KOLYADA
    Keegan MESSING

    PAIRS
    Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
    Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT

    ICE DANCE
    Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
    Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER

  20. #20
    On the Ice taylor1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2018
    Posts
    101

    3 Not allowed!
    LADIES
    1. Alina Zagitova
    2. Rika Kihira
    3. Evgenia Medvedeva
    4. Satoko Miyahara
    5. Kaori Sakamoto
    6. Bradie Tennell

    MEN
    1. Nathan Chen
    2. Yuzuru Hanyu
    3. Shoma Uno
    4. Junhwan Cha
    5. Boyang JIN
    6. Alexander Samarin

    PAIRS
    1. Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES
    2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
    3. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN
    4. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN
    5. Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT

    DANCE
    1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
    2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
    3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
    4. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
    5. Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE

Page 1 of 7 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •