Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 49

Thread: 2020 Youth Olympic Games: Junior ISU Predictions Game Round 1

  1. #1
    EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA CaroLiza_fan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    13,826
    Country: Northern Ireland

    0 Not allowed!

    2020 Youth Olympic Games: Junior ISU Predictions Game Round 1

    Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the Youth Olympic Games.

    Entries/Results Page:
    http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1920/wyog2020/

    The competitions start on Friday 10th January 2020 at 13:30 CET (12:30 GMT) with the Pairs Short.

    So, the target time to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. 12:30 CET (11:30 GMT).

    If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.


    Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:

    https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?84449


    Entries

    Ladies:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/wyo...niorLadies.htm

    StN. Name Nation
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Catherine CARLE CAN
    2 Audrey SHIN USA
    3 Nella PELKONEN FIN
    4 Ivelina BAYCHEVA BUL
    5 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
    Warm-Up Group 2
    6 Kate WANG USA
    7 Mana KAWABE JPN
    8 Anais CORADUCCI SUI
    9 Maia MAZZARA FRA
    10 Anna FROLOVA RUS
    Warm-Up Group 3
    11 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
    12 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
    13 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
    14 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
    15 Young YOU KOR
    16 Alina URUSHADZE GEO

    Withdrew:

    No. Name Nation
    W/D Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
    W/D Hanna HARRELL USA


    Men:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/wyog2020_JuniorMen.htm

    StN. Name Nation
    Warm-Up Group 1
    1 Matteo NALBONE ITA
    2 Liam KAPEIKIS USA
    3 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
    4 Francois PITOT FRA
    5 Arlet LEVANDI EST
    Warm-Up Group 2
    6 Andrey KOKURA UKR
    7 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
    8 Nikita KOVALENKO ISR
    9 Yudong CHEN CHN
    10 Daniel MRAZEK CZE
    Warm-Up Group 3
    11 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
    12 Aleksa RAKIC CAN
    13 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
    14 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
    15 Younghyun CHA KOR

    Withdrew:

    No. Name Nation
    W/D Ilia MALININ USA


    Pairs:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/wyo...uniorPairs.htm



    Dance:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/wyo...orIceDance.htm



    Let the fun begin!!!

    CaroLiza_fan

  2. #2
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    169

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Young YOU
    2. Kseniia SINITSYNA
    3. Anna FROLOVA
    4. Ekaterina RYABOVA
    5. Mana KAWABE
    6. Alessia TORNAGHI

    Men:
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Daniil SAMSONOV
    3. Andrei MOZALEV
    4. Yudong CHEN
    5. Younghyun CHA
    6. Aleksa RAKIC

    Pairs:
    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    4. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    5. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI
    6. Catherine FLEMING / Jedidah ISBELL

    Dance:
    1. Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    2. Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    3. Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
    5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    6. Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA

  3. #3
    Bona Fide Member elektra blue's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2018
    Posts
    6,323
    Country: Italy

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1. Kseniia SINITSYNA
    2. Young YOU
    3. Anna FROLOVA
    4. Ekaterina RYABOVA
    5. Alessia TORNAGHI
    6. Mana KAWABE
    7. Alina URUSHADZE

    Men

    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrei MOZALEV
    3. Daniil SAMSONOV
    4. Younghyun CHA
    5. Aleksa RAKIC
    6. Yudong CHEN
    7. Andrey KOKURA

    Pairs

    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    4. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI
    5. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    6. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    7. Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER

    Dance

    1. Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2. Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3. Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
    5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    6. Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA
    7. Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV

  4. #4
    Rinkside sweetener's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2019
    Posts
    39

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Kseniia SINITSYNA (I believe!)
    2. Young YOU
    3. Anna FROLOVA
    4. Ekaterina RYABOVA
    5. Alessia TORNAGHI
    6. Eva Lotta KIIBUS

    Men
    1. Andrei MOZALEV
    2. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    3. Daniil SAMSONOV
    4. Ilia MALININ
    5. Younghyun CHA
    6. Aleksa RAKIC
    7. Yudong CHEN

    Pairs
    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    4. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    5. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    6. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI

    Ice Dance
    1. Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2. Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    4. Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    5. Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
    6. Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA

    (to be completed later!)

  5. #5
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    84

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1. Kseniia SINITSYNA
    2. Young YOU
    3. Anna FROLOVA
    4. Alessia TORNAGHI
    5. Ekaterina RYABOVA
    6. Mana KAWABE
    7. Alina URUSHADZE

    Men

    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Daniil SAMSONOV
    3. Andrei MOZALEV
    4. Younghyun CHA
    5. Aleksa RAKIC
    6. Ilia MALININ
    7. Yudong CHEN

    Pairs

    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    4. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    5. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    6. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI
    7. Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER

    Dance

    1. Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2. Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    4. Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    5. Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
    6. Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA
    7. Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV

  6. #6
    Bona Fide Member SnowWhite's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Posts
    4,167
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Young You
    2. Kseniia Sinitsyna
    3. Anna Frolova
    4. Mana Kawabe
    5. Ekaterina Ryabova
    6. Alessia Tornaghi

    Men
    1. Yuma Kagiyama
    2. Andrei Mozalev
    3. Daniil Samsonov
    4. Aleksa Rakic
    5. Yudong Chen
    6. Younghyun Cha

    Pairs
    1. Panfilova/Rylov
    2. Mukhametzianova/Mironov
    3. Butaeva/Berulava
    4. McIntosh/Toste
    5. Wang/Huang
    6. Nesterova/Darenskyi

    Dance
    1. Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy
    2. D'Alessandro/Waddell
    3. Wolfkostin/Chen
    4. Makita/Gunara
    5. Khavronina/Cirisano
    6. Yoshida/Nishiyama

  7. #7
    GS Supporter Weathergal's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    1,837
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1 Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2 Daniil SAMSONOV
    3 Andrei MOZALEV
    4 Yudong CHEN
    5 Aleksa RAKIC
    ---
    6 Younghyun CHA

    Ladies
    1 Young YOU
    2 Kseniia SINITSYNA
    3 Anna FROLOVA
    4 Ekaterina RYABOVA
    5 Mana KAWABE
    ---
    6 Alessia TORNAGHI

    Pairs
    1 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilia MIRONOV
    3 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    4 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    5 Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DAREMSKYI
    ---
    6 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG

    Dance
    1 Sofia TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    3 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    4 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    5 Utana YOSHIDA / Shinto NISHIYAMA
    ---
    6 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV

  8. #8
    Anna Shcherbakova for World Champion 2020! Spirals for Miles's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2017
    Posts
    7,442
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Kseniia Sinitsyna
    2. Young You
    3. Anna Frolova
    4. Ekaterina Ryabova
    5. Mana Kawabe
    6. Alessia Tornaghi
    7. Eva-Lotta Kiibus

    Men
    1. Yuma Kagiyama
    2. Andrei Mozalev
    3. Daniil Samsonov
    4. Aleksa Rakic
    5. Yudong Chen
    6. Younghyun Cha

    Pairs
    1. Panfilova/Rylov
    2. Mukhametzianova/Mironov
    3. Butaeva/Berulava
    4. McIntosh/Toste
    5. Wang/Huang
    6. Nesterova/Darenskyi

    Ice Dance
    1. Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy
    2. D'Alessandro/Waddell
    3. Wolfkostin/Chen
    4. Makita/Gunara
    5. Khavronina/Cirisano
    6. Yoshida/Nishiyama

  9. #9
    GS Supporter Jeanie19's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    2,773
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1 Kseniia SINITSYNA
    2 Young YOU
    3 Anna FROLOVA
    4 Mana KAWABE
    5 Alessia TORNAGHI
    6 Audrey SHIN

    Men:
    1 Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2 Andrei MOZALEV
    3 Daniil SAMSONOV
    4 Ilia MALININ
    5 Younghyun CHA
    6 Yudong CHEN
    7 Aleksa RAKIC

    Pairs:
    1 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2 Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    3 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    4 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    5 Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    6 Catherine FLEMING / Jedidah ISBELL

    Dance:

    1 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    4 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    5 Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA
    6 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO

  10. #10
    Medalist
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Posts
    1,311

    0 Not allowed!
    Placeholder

  11. #11
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    89

    0 Not allowed!
    1. Young You
    2. Kseniia SINITSYNA
    3. Anna FROLOVA
    4. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
    5. Alessia TORNAGHI
    6. Jekaterina RYABOVA

    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrei MOZALEV
    3. Younghyun CHA
    4. Daniil SAMSONOV
    5. Aleksa RAKIC
    6. Ilia MALININ
    7. Yudong CHEN

    Pairs

    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    4. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    5. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    6. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI
    7. Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER

    Dance

    1. Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2. Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    4. Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    5. Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
    6. Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA

  12. #12
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    62

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrei MOZALEV
    3. Daniil SAMSONOV
    4. lia MALININ
    5. Younghyun CHA
    6. Aleksa RAKIC

    Ladies
    1. Young YOU
    2. Kseniia SINITSYNA
    3. Anna FROLOVA
    4. Ekaterina RYABOVA
    5. Alessia TORNAGHI
    6. Mana KAWABE

    Pairs
    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    4. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    5. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    6. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI

    Dance
    1. Sofya TYUTYUNINA/Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2. Irina KHAVRONINA/Dario CIRISANO
    3. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN/Jeffrey CHEN
    4. Natalie D'ALESSANDRO/Bruce WADDELL
    5. Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    6. Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA

  13. #13
    #teamtutberidze TheBallerina's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    2,215

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Kseniia SINITSYNA
    2. Young YOU
    3. Anna FROLOVA
    4. Ekaterina RYABOVA
    5. Mana KAWABE
    6. Eva Lotta KIIBUS


    Men
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrei MOZALEV
    3. Daniil SAMSONOV
    4. Ilia MALININ
    5. Aleksa RAKIC
    6. Younghyun CHA


    Dance
    1. Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2. Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3. Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    4. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    5. Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
    6. Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA



    Pairs
    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    4. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    5. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    6. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI

  14. #14
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    5,712

    0 Not allowed!
    Men:

    1. Kagiyama
    2. Samsonov
    3. Mozalev
    4. Malinin
    5. Chen
    6. Rakic

    Ladies:

    1. You
    2. Sinitsyna
    3. Frolova
    4. Ryabova
    5. Kawabe
    6. Tornaghi

    Pairs:

    1. Panfilova/Rylov
    2. Mukhametzianova/Mironov
    3. Butaeva/Berulava
    4. McIntosh/Toste
    5. Wang/Huang
    6. Nesterova/Darenskyi

    Dance:

    1. Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy
    2. D'Alessandro/Waddell
    3. Makita/Gunara
    4. Wolfkostin/Chen
    5. Yoshida/Nishiyama
    6. Khavronina/Cirisano

  15. #15
    Tripping on the Podium
    Join Date
    Jul 2003
    Posts
    598
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1.Young YOU
    2.Kseniia SINITSYNA
    3.Anna FROLOVA
    4.Ekaterina RYABOVA
    5.Mana KAWABE
    6.Alessia TORNAGHI

    Men:
    1.Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2.Andrei MOZALEV
    3.Daniil SAMSONOV
    4.Yudong CHEN
    5.Aleksa RAKIC
    6.Younghyun CHA

    Pairs:
    1.Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2.Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3.Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI
    4.Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    5.Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    6.Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA

    Dance:
    1.Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2.Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3.Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    4.Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    5.Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
    6.Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA

    Edited men's prediction due to Malinin's withdrawal

  16. #16
    Tripping on the Podium ruga's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    613

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:

    1.Young YOU
    2.Kseniia SINITSYNA
    3.Anna FROLOVA
    4.Ekaterina RYABOVA
    5.Mana KAWABE
    6.Alessia TORNAGHI
    7. Alina URUSHADZE

    Men:

    1.Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrei MOZALEV
    3. Daniil SAMSONOV
    4. Ilia MALININ
    5. Yudong CHEN
    6. Aleksa RAKIC
    7. Younghyun CHA

    Pairs:

    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    4. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    5. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    6. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI

    Dance:
    1.Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2.Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3.Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    4.Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    5.Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
    6.Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA

  17. #17
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    100

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1- Young YOU
    2- Kseniia SINITSYNA
    3- Ekaterina RYABOVA
    4- Anna FROLOVA
    5- Mana KAWABE
    6- Alessia TORNAGHI

    Men

    1- Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2- Daniil SAMSONOV
    3- Andrei MOZALEV
    4- Ilia MALININ
    5- Yudong CHEN
    6- Aleksa RAKIC

    Pairs

    1- Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2- Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3- Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    4- Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI
    5- Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    6- Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG

    Ice dance

    1- Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2- Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3- Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    4- Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    5- Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA
    6- Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO

  18. #18
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Feb 2018
    Posts
    34

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Young You
    2. Kseniia Sinitsyna
    3. Anna Frolova
    4. Mana Kawabe
    5. Ekaterina Ryabova
    6. Alessia Tornaghi

    Men
    1. Yuma Kagiyama
    2. Andrei Mozalev
    3. Daniil Samsonov
    4. Ilia Malinin
    5. Aleksa Rakic
    6. Yudong Chen

    Pairs
    1. Panfilova/Rylov
    2. Mukhametzianova/Mironov
    3. Butaeva/Berulava
    4. McIntosh/Toste
    5. Nesterova/Darenskyi
    6. Wang/Huang

    Ice Dance
    1. Tyutyunina/Shustitskiy
    2. D'Alessandro/Waddell
    3. Makita/Gunara
    4. Wolfkostin/Chen
    5. Yoshida/Nishiyama
    6. Khavronina/Cirisano

  19. #19
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    17

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:

    1. Young YOU
    2. Anna FROLOVA
    3. Kseniia SINITSYNA
    4. Mana KAWABE
    5. Alessia TORNAGHI
    6. Ekaterina RYABOVA

    Men:

    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrei MOZALEV
    3. Daniil SAMSONOV
    4. Yudong CHEN
    5. Younghyun CHA
    6. Aleksa RAKIC

    Pairs:

    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV
    3. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    4. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    5. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    6. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI

    Dance:

    1. Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2. Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    4. Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    5. Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO
    6. Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA

  20. #20
    GS Supporter Colonel Green's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    4,878
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Daniil SAMSONOV
    3. Andrei MOZALEV
    4. Aleksa RAKIC
    5. Yudong CHEN
    6. Younghyun CHA

    Ladies
    1. Kseniia SINITSYNA
    2. Young YOU
    3. Ekaterina RYABOVA
    4. Anna FROLOVA
    5. Mana KAWABE
    6. Alessia TORNAGHI

    Pairs
    1. Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV (this will be my "no guts, no glory" call)
    2. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    3. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG
    4. Brooke MCINTOSH / Brandon TOSTE
    5. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    6. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI

    Ice dance
    1. Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY
    2. Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
    3. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
    4. Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
    5. Utana YOSHIDA / Shingo NISHIYAMA
    6. Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Do Not Sell My Personal Information