Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 33

Thread: 2020 Junior World Championships: Junior ISU Predictions Game Round 2

  1. #1
    EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA CaroLiza_fan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    13,826
    Country: Northern Ireland

    2 Not allowed!

    2020 Junior World Championships: Junior ISU Predictions Game Round 2

    Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the Junior World Championships.

    Entries / Results Page:
    http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent03111967.htm


    The competitions start on Wednesday 4th March 2020 at 11:15 EET (09:15 GMT; 10:15 CET) with the Men’s Short.

    So, the deadline to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. at 10:15 EET (08:15 GMT; 09:15 CET)

    If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.


    Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:

    https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/showthread.php?84449


    Entries

    The Entries/Results page is not up yet, so in the meantime here are the links to the provisional entry lists, i.e. the lists that include possible substitutes.


    Ladies:

    www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109438.htm


    Men:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109437.htm


    Pairs:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109439.htm


    Dance:

    http://www.isuresults.com/events/cat03109440.htm


    Let the fun begin!!!

    CaroLiza_fan

  2. #2
    #teamotherskaters sunnystars's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    4,643
    Country: Canada

    1 Not allowed!
    early bird get the worm.....or first page placement so you don't have to look at other pages after you forgot that you made one

    ladies
    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Daria USACHEVA
    4. Haein LEE
    5. Maiia KHROMYKH
    6. Seoyeong WI

    men
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Daniil SAMSONOV
    3. Shun SATO
    4. Petr GUMENNIK
    5. Andrei MOZALEV
    6. Stephen GOGOLEV

    pairs
    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    4. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    5. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    6. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY

    ice dance
    1. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    2. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    4. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN

  3. #3
    GS Supporter ladyjane's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Posts
    1,474
    Country: Netherlands

    1 Not allowed!
    Here goes (and a few little wishes in there too although I realise those will lower my chances substantially):

    Ladies
    1. Alysa Liu
    2. Kamila Valieva
    3. Haein Lee
    4. Daria Usacheva
    5. Alessia Tornaghi
    6. Lindsay van Zundert

    Men
    1. Yuma Kagiyama
    2. Daniel Grassl
    3. Andrei Mozalev
    4. Stephen Gogolev
    5. Shun Sato
    6. Daniil Samsonov

    Pairs
    1. Apollinariia Panfilova/Dmitry Rylov
    2. Annika Hocke/Robert Kunkel
    3. Kate Finster/Balasz Nagy
    4. Patricia Andrew/Zachary Daleman
    5. Kseniia Akhanteva/Valerii Kolesov
    6. Iuliia Artemeva/Mikhail Nazarychev

    Ice Dance
    1. Avonley Nguyen/Vadym Kolesnik
    2. Maria Kazakova/Gerogy Reviya
    3. Diana Davis/Gleb Smolkin
    4. Natalie d'Allessandro/Bruce Waddell
    5. Elizaveta Shanaeva/David Naryzhnyy
    6. Arina Ushakova/Maxim Nekrasov

  4. #4
    Rinkside sweetener's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2019
    Posts
    39

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Haein LEE
    4. Daria USACHEVA
    5. Maiia KHROMYKH
    6. Mana KAWABE

    7. Seoyeong WI
    8. Alessia TORNAGHI
    9. Tomoe KAWABATA
    10. Ekaterina KURAKOVA
    11. Starr ANDREWS
    12. Kaiya RUITER


    Men
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Shun SATO
    3. Andrei MOZALEV
    4. Daniil SAMSONOV
    5. Daniel GRASSL
    6. Petr GUMENNIK

    Pairs
    1. Panfilova/Rylov
    2. Akhanteva/Kolesov
    3. Artemeva/Nazarychev
    4. Hocke/Kunkel
    5. Finster/Nagy
    6. Buteva/Berulava

    Ice Dance
    1. Nguyen/Kolesnik
    2. Kazakova/Reviya
    3. Shanaeva/Naryzhnyy
    4. Ushakova/Nekrasov
    5. Davis/Smolkin
    6. Demougeot/Le Mercier

  5. #5
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Aug 2018
    Posts
    17

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:

    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Haein LEE
    4. Maiia KHROMYKH
    5. Tomoe KAWABATA
    6. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA

    Men:

    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrew TORGASHEV
    3. Shun SATO
    4. Andrei MOZALEV
    5. Daniel GRASSL
    6. Luc MAIERHOFER

    Pairs:

    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    4. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    5. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    6. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY

    Dance:

    1. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    2. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    3. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN
    6. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN

  6. #6
    Anna Shcherbakova for World Champion 2020! Spirals for Miles's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2017
    Posts
    7,442
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Men:
    1. Yuma Kagiyama
    2. Andrei Mozalev
    3. Daniil Samsonov
    4. Daniel Grassl
    5. Petr Gumennik
    6. Shun Sato

    Ladies:
    1. Kamila Valieva
    2. Alysa Liu
    3. Daria Usacheva
    4. Maiia Kromykh
    5. Haein Lee
    6. Seoyeong Wi

    Pairs:
    1. Panfilova/Rylov
    2. Akhanteva/Kolesov
    3. Artemeva/Nazarychev
    4. Butaeva/Berulava
    5. Hocke/Kunkel
    6. Finster/Nagy

    Ice Dance:
    1. Nguyen/Kolesnik
    2. Kazakova/Reviya
    3. Ushakova/Nekrasov
    4. Shanaeva/Naryzhnyy
    5. Davis/Smolkin
    6. Brown/Brown

  7. #7
    Bona Fide Member SnowWhite's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Posts
    4,167
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies
    1. Kamila Valieva
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.

    Men
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.

    Pairs
    1. Panfilova/Rylov
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.

    Dance
    1.
    2.
    3. Shanaeva/Naryzhnyy
    4.
    5.
    6.

  8. #8
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Jan 2017
    Posts
    100

    0 Not allowed!
    ice dance

    Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN

  9. #9
    Medalist
    Join Date
    Jan 2019
    Posts
    1,081
    Country: Canada

    0 Not allowed!
    MEN

    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrei Mozalev
    3. Daniil SAMSONOV
    4. Daniel GRASSL
    5. Petr GUMENNIK
    6. Shun SATO
    * Stephen GOGOLEV


    LADIES

    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Daria USACHEVA
    4. Haein LEE
    5. Mana KAWABE
    6. Maya KHROMYKH


    ICE DANCE
    1. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    2. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    3. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN


    PAIRS
    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    3. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    4. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    5. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY
    6. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA

  10. #10
    JULLLIEEEEETTTT! Step Sequence4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2018
    Posts
    557

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies:
    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Haein LEE
    4. Daria USACHEVA
    5. Tomoe KAWABATA
    6. Maiia KHROMYKH
    7. Mana KAWABE
    8. Seoyeong WI
    9. Alessia TORNAGHI
    10. Ekaterina KURAKOVA

    Men
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Shun SATO
    3. Andrew TORGASHEV
    4. Andrei MOZALEV
    5. Daniel GRASSL
    6. Daniil SAMSONOV
    7. Petr GUMENNIIK
    8. Stephen GOGOLEV
    9. Joseph PHAN
    10. Adam SIAO HIM FA

    Dance:
    1. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    2. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    4. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN

    Pairs:
    1. Apollinariaa PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    3. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    4. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    5. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    6. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY

  11. #11
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Aug 2019
    Posts
    55
    Country: United Kingdom

    0 Not allowed!
    I barely follow juniors but I'm doing it anyway

    Men
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Shun SATO
    3. Daniil SAMSONOV
    4. Andrei MOZALEV
    5. Daniel GRASSL
    6. Petr GUMENIK

    Ladies
    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Daria USACHEVA
    4. Haein LEE
    5. Maiia KHROMYKH
    6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA

    Pairs
    1. Apollinariaa PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    4. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    5. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY
    6. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA

    Dance
    1. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    2. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    4. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN

  12. #12
    GS Supporter Jeanie19's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    2,773
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Haein LEE
    4. Daria USACHEVA
    5. Maiia KHROMYKH
    6. Mana KAWABE
    7. Tomoe KAWABATA

    Men

    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrei MOZALEV
    3. Daniel GRASSL
    4. Shun SATO
    5. Daniil SAMSONOV
    6. Stephen GOGOLEV

    Pairs

    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    3. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    4. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    5. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY
    6. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    7. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG

    Dance


    1. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    2. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    4. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN

  13. #13
    Tripping on the Podium IndiaP12's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2018
    Posts
    645
    Country: Abkhazia

    0 Not allowed!
    Yolo. Also doing top 10 singles because it's more fun, even tho only 6 are counted

    Men
    1. Daniil SAMSONOV
    2. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    3. Petr GUMENNIK
    4. Andrei MOZALEV
    5. Shun SATO
    6. Daniel GRASSL
    ---
    7. Stephen GOGOLEV
    8. Andrew TORGASHEV
    9. Aleksandr SELEVKO
    10. Ilia MALININ

    Ladies
    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Daria USACHEVA
    4. Maiia KHROMYKH
    5. Haein LEE
    6. Seoyeong WI
    ---
    7. Ekaterina RYABOVA
    8. Ekaterina KURAKOVA
    9. Mana KAWABE
    10. Tomoe KAWABATA

    Pairs
    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    3. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    4. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    5. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    6. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY

    Dance
    1. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    2. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    4. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN

  14. #14

    0 Not allowed!
    MEN
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Shun SATO
    3. Daniel GRASSL
    4. Andrei MOZALEV
    5. Petr GUMENNIK
    6. Daniil SAMSONOV
    * Stephen GOGOLEV


    LADIES
    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Daria USACHEVA
    4. Haein LEE
    5. Maiia KHROMYKH
    6. Seoyeong Wi
    * Mana KAWABE


    ICE DANCE
    1. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    2. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    3. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN
    * Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN


    PAIRS
    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    4. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    5. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY
    6. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    * Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN

  15. #15
    Bona Fide Member elektra blue's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2018
    Posts
    6,323
    Country: Italy

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Haein LEE
    4. Daria USACHEVA
    5. Maiia KHROMYKH
    6. Mana KAWABE
    7. Ekaterina KURAKOVA

    Men

    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Andrei MOZALEV
    3. Daniel GRASSL (i'll never stop to believe )
    4. Shun SATO
    5. Daniil SAMSONOV
    6. Petr GUMENNIK
    7. Stephen GOGOLEV

    Pairs

    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    4. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    5. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY
    6. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    7. Yuchen WANG / Yihang HUANG

    Dance

    1. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    2. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    4. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN
    7. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN

  16. #16
    GS Supporter Weathergal's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    1,837
    Country: United States of America

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1 Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2 Andrei MOZALEV
    3 Shun SATO
    4 Daniil SAMSONOV
    5 Daniel GRASSL
    ---
    6 Stephen GOGOLEV

    Ladies
    1 Kamila VALIEVA
    2 Alysa LIU
    3 Haein LEE
    4 Daria USACHEVA
    5 Ekaterina KURAKOVA
    ---
    6 Tomoe KAWABATA

    Pairs
    1 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    3 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    4 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    5 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY
    ---
    6 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN

    Dance
    1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    2 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / David NARYZHNYY
    4 Alina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    5 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA
    ---
    6 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN

  17. #17
    Bona Fide Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    5,712

    0 Not allowed!
    Men:

    1. Kagiyama
    2. Sato
    3. Mozalev
    4. Grassl
    5. Samsonov
    6. Gumennik

    Ladies:

    1. Valieva
    2. Liu
    3. Usacheva
    4. Lee
    5. Wi
    6. Kromykh

    Pairs:

    1. Panfilova/Rylov
    2. Akhanteva/Kolesov
    3. Artemeva/Nazarychev
    4. Hocke/Kunkel
    5. Finster/Nagy
    6. Buteva/Berulava

    Dance:

    1. Nguyen/Kolesnik
    2. Kazakova/Reviya
    3. Shanaeva/Naryzhnyy
    4. Ushakova/Nekrasov
    5. Davis/Smolkin
    6. Demougeot/Le Mercier

  18. #18
    On the Ice
    Join Date
    Oct 2017
    Posts
    100

    0 Not allowed!
    Ladies

    1- Alysa LIU
    2- Kamila VALIEVA
    3- Daria USACHEVA
    4- Haein LEE
    5- Seoyeong Wi
    6- Mana KAWABE

    Men

    1- Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2- Andrei MOZALEV
    3- Daniel GRASSL
    4- Shun SATO
    5- Daniil SAMSONOV
    6- Adam SIAO HIM FA

    Pairs

    1- Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2- Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    3- Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    4- Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY
    5- Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL
    6- Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN

    Ice dance

    1- Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    2- Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    3- Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    4- Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    5- Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6- Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN

  19. #19
    Rinkside
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    62

    0 Not allowed!
    Men
    1. Yuma KAGIYAMA
    2. Daniel GRASSL
    3. Shun SATO
    4. Andrei MOZALEV
    5. Daniil SAMSONOV
    6. Petr GUMENNIK

    Ladies
    1. Kamila VALIEVA
    2. Alysa LIU
    3. Haein LEE
    4. Daria USACHEVA
    5. Maiia KHROMYKH
    6. Seo Yeong WI

    Pairs
    1. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
    2. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
    3. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV
    4. Annika HOCKE/Robert KUNKEL
    5. Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA
    6. Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY

    Dance
    1. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA
    2. Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK
    3. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV
    4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY
    5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER
    6. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN

  20. #20
    Spectator
    Join Date
    Oct 2019
    Posts
    9

    0 Not allowed!
    Men:
    1. Yuma Kagiyama
    2. Daniil Samsonov
    3. Andrei Mozalev
    4. Shun Sato
    5. Petr Gumennik
    6. Daniel Grassl

    Ladies:
    1. Kamila Valieva
    2. Maiia Khromykh
    3. Alysa Liu
    4. Daria Usacheva
    5. Haein Lee
    6. Seoyeong Wi

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
Do Not Sell My Personal Information