2016 Spanish Nationals Synchro

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Messages
29,345
Country
United-States
Junior SP result
1 Team Mirun 22,59 ESP MAJAD

Junior Final Result
1 Team Mirun ESP Total Score 81,18



Senior SP Result
1 Team Fusion 33,83 ESP MAJAD

Senior Final Result
1 Team Fusion 117.44 ESP Majag


Adv. Novice Final Result
1 TEAM SAPPHIRE 31,34 FS

For those who may have missed Spanish Championships 2015-16 on TV, the whole thing is on youtube:


Videos of the whole competition:

Day 1 of Nationals, Short Programs
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ptWTGUIGhaw

Day 2 of Nationals, Long Programs
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=It4LamNNcyQ


SCHEDULE

Previsión de horarios para el campeonato de España

HORARIO COMPETICIÓN SÁBADO 19 DICIEMBRE (SHORT PROGRAMS)

8:00 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 1
8:36 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 2
9:12 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 3
9:54 PASE DE MÁQUINA
10:10 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 4
10:52 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 5
11:34 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 6
12:16 PASE DE MÁQUINA
12:30 Junior 1ª Femenino Grupo 1
13:06 Junior 1ª Femenino Grupo 2
13:42 Junior 1ª Femenino Grupo 3
14:18 PASE DE MÁQUINA
SESION TARDE
14:58 Novice Advanced Masculino
15:28 Junior 1ª Masculino
16:10 Senior 1ª Femenino/Senior 1ª Masculino
17:01 Danza Junior 1ª/ Danza Senior1ª
17:19 Parejas Junior 1ª/ Parejas Senior 1ª
17:37 EQUIPO SINCRONIZADO JUNIOR
17:49 EQUIPO SINCRONIZADO SENIOR

18:01 PASE DE MÁQUINA

HORARIO COMPETICIÓN DOMINGO 20 DICIEMBRE (LONG PROGRAMS )

8:00 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 1
8:42 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 2
9:24 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 3
10:06 PASE DE MÁQUINA
10:20 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 4
11:02 Novice Advanced Femenino Grupo 5
11:44 Novice Advanced Masclino
12:14 PASE DE MÁQUINA
12:30 Junior 1ª Femenino Grupo 1
13:06 Junior 1ª Femenino Grupo 2
13:42 Junior 1ª Femenino Grupo 3
14:18 PASE DE MÁQUINA
SESION TARDE
15:00 Junior 1ªMasculino
15:42 Senior 1ª Femenino/Senior 1ª Masculino
16:18 Parejas Junior 1ª/ Parejas Senior 1ª
16:36 PASE DE MÁQUINA
16:50 Danza Junior 1ª/ Danza Senior1ª
17:08 EQUIPO SINCRONIZADO NOVICE ADVANCED
17:20 EQUIPO SINCRONIZADO JUNIOR
17:32 EQUIPO SINCRONIZADO SENIOR

17:44 ENTREGA DE PREMIOS
CLAUSURA CAMPEONATO DIA 20
19:00 GALA EXHIBICIÓN DE CLAUSURA

RESULTS AND PROTOCOLS HERE:
http://www.fedhielo.com/resultados-patinaje-artistico/
 
Last edited:
Top