2016 US National Synchronized Skating

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Messages
29,345
Country
United-States
Junior Results



  • Start time: Feb 26, 6:37 PM Eastern Standard Time
  • Venue: Wings Stadium
    [*=right]Judge detail scores

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
113Chicago Jazz - Junior, Chicago FSC264.592102.28166.87
211Skyliners - Junior, SC of New York170.00394.08164.08
39Lexettes, Hayden Recreation Centre FSC450.471105.84156.31
410Fond Du Lac Blades, Fond Du Lac FSC350.59491.68142.27
56Starlights - Junior, Skokie Valley SC645.51585.40130.91
612Hockettes, Ann Arbor FSC545.59685.09130.68
75Team Delaware - Junior, University of Delaware FSC740.93774.26115.19
87Miami University Junior Varsity SST, Miami University939.01873.23112.24
98Crystallettes - Junior, Dearborn FSC840.611168.16108.77
104California Gold - Junior, All Year FSC1035.54970.77106.31
113Synchroettes, Essex SC of NJ1135.421070.39105.81
122Rose City Crystals, Pasadena FSC1222.671244.5167.18
131Silver Stars, St. Moritz ISC1318.871335.7254.59
 
Last edited:

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Messages
29,345
Country
United-States
Novice Results


PlaceStartNameScore
111Ice Mates, Hayden Recreation Centre FSC76.88
29Starlights - Novice, Skokie Valley SC68.48
310Crystallettes - Novice, Dearborn FSC67.09
47Chicago Jazz - Novice, Chicago FSC63.53
52Team Ashburn - Novice, Washington FSC63.09
68Skyliners - Novice, SC of New York62.30
71Dazzlers - Novice, DuPage FSC60.74
83Team Image - Novice, Yonkers FSC56.26
94Saint Louis Synergy, Metro Edge FSC of Missouri54.08
105Team Del Sol - Novice, San Diego FSC53.94
116DC EDGE - Novice, Washington FSC52.05
1212ICE'Kateers - Novice, Glacier Falls FSC48.93

 
Last edited:

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Messages
29,345
Country
United-States
Adult Results

  • Start time: Feb 26, 1:56 PM Eastern Standard Time
  • Venue: Wings Stadium
    [*=right]Judge detail scores

PlaceStartNameScore
111DC EDGE - Adult, Washington FSC61.06
22Esprit de Corps, Hayden Recreation Centre FSC59.75
310The Colonials, Colonial FSC55.75
49Team Delaware - Adult, University of Delaware FSC55.70
54Denver Synchronicity - Adult, Denver FSC55.41
67Crystallettes - Adult, Dearborn FSC53.34
78Team Excel - Adult, SC of Boston52.65
83California Gold - Adult, All Year FSC52.53
96Western Michigan University Alumni Skating Team, Western Michigan University SC49.57
101Ocean Blades, Warwick Figure Skaters34.26
115Richmond Synchro, Richmond FSC31.52

 

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Messages
29,345
Country
United-States
Senior Short Program


  • Start time: Feb 25, 8:14 PM Eastern Standard Time
  • Venue: Wings Stadium
    [*=right]Judge detail scores

PlaceStartNameScore
12Haydenettes, Hayden Recreation Centre FSC68.66
25Miami University Senior Varsity SST, Miami University57.96
34Crystallettes - Senior, Dearborn FSC53.85
41Skyliners - Senior, SC of New York53.82
53ICE'Kateers - Senior, Glacier Falls FSC50.30
66Adrian College Varsity SST - Senior, Adrian College48.50
78Team Del Sol - Senior, San Diego FSC44.99
87Team Excel - Senior, SC of Boston36.96

 

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Messages
29,345
Country
United-States
Senior Final Results


  • tart time: Feb 27, 5:47 PM Eastern Standard Time
  • Venue: Wings Stadium
    [*=right]Judge detail scores

PlaceStartNameShort ProgramFree SkateTotal Score
PlaceScorePlaceScore
15Haydenettes, Hayden Recreation Centre FSC168.661133.60202.26
26Miami University Senior Varsity SST, Miami University257.962125.90183.86
38Skyliners - Senior, SC of New York453.823115.65169.47
47Crystallettes - Senior, Dearborn FSC353.854113.11166.96
54Adrian College Varsity SST - Senior, Adrian College648.505104.19152.69
61ICE'Kateers - Senior, Glacier Falls FSC550.30697.27147.57
72Team Del Sol - Senior, San Diego FSC744.99797.00141.99
83Team Excel - Senior, SC of Boston836.96874.67111.63

 

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Messages
29,345
Country
United-States
Collegiate Results


  • Start time: Feb 27, 2:51 PM Eastern Standard Time
  • Venue: Wings Stadium
    [*=right]Judge detail scores

PlaceStartNameScore
112Miami University Collegiate Varsity SST, Miami University90.12
23University Of Michigan SST, University of Michigan SC86.28
311Metroettes Collegiate, Hayden Recreation Centre FSC82.15
410Western Michigan University, Western Michigan University SC81.76
55University of Delaware SST, University of Delaware FSC81.31
67Adrian College Varsity SST - Collegiate, Adrian College69.27
78Michigan State University SST, Michigan State University68.31
89University Of Massachusetts SST, University of Massachusetts Amherst61.43
92Team North Dakota, Individual Member56.97
101University Of Illinois SST, Illini FSC56.27
114Boston University, Boston University47.75
126University Of Maryland Terrapins, University of Maryland FSC34.99
 
Last edited:
Top