2020 Russian Championships: Nationals Predictions Game Round 1

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the Russian Championships.

Entries / Results Page:
https://fsrussia.ru/results/2021/rusnat2021/RUS/

The competitions start on Thursday 24th December 2020 at 14:00 YEKT (09:00 GMT / 10:00 CET) with the Men’s Short.

So, the target time to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. 13:00 YEKT (08:00 GMT / 09:00 CET).

If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.


Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:

https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/87337/


Entries

Ladies:

Start
Finish
StN.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
Warm-Up Group 1​
1​
Ksenia TSIBINOVAКсения ЦИБИНОВАМосква, СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А. ЖукаMoscow, SSHOR CSKA them. S.A. Beetle
MOS​
2​
Kamila VALIEVAКамила ВАЛИЕВАМосква, ЦСО "Самбо-70", отделение "Хрустальный"Moscow, CSO "Sambo-70", branch "Crystal"
MOS​
3​
Anna FROLOVAАнна ФРОЛОВАМосква, СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А. ЖукаMoscow, SSHOR CSKA them. S.A. Beetle
MOS​
4​
Anastasia TARAKANOVAАнастасия ТАРАКАНОВАМосква, СК "Армия Фигурного катания"Moscow, SC "Army of Figure Skating"
MOS​
5​
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVAСтанислава КОНСТАНТИНОВАСанкт-Петербург, СПб СШОРSt. Petersburg, SPb SSHOR
SPB​
Warm-Up Group 2​
6​
Sofia SAMODUROVAСофья САМОДУРОВАСанкт-Петербург, СШОР "Звёздный лёд"St. Petersburg, SSHOR "Star Ice"
SPB​
7​
Maiia KHROMYKHМайя ХРОМЫХМосква, ЦСО "Самбо-70", отделение "Хрустальный"Moscow, CSO "Sambo-70", branch "Crystal"
MOS​
8​
Anastasiia GULIAKOVAАнастасия ГУЛЯКОВАСанкт-Петербург, СШОР "Звёздный лёд"St. Petersburg, SSHOR "Star Ice"
SPB​
9​
Anna SHCHERBAKOVAАнна ЩЕРБАКОВАМосква, ЦСО "Самбо-70", отделение "Хрустальный"Moscow, CSO "Sambo-70", branch "Crystal"
MOS​
10​
Arina ONISHCHENKOАрина ОНИЩЕНКОСанкт-Петербург, СШОР "Звёздный лёд"St. Petersburg, SSHOR "Star Ice"
SPB​
11​
Stanislava MOLCHANOVAСтанислава МОЛЧАНОВАКраснодарский край, СШ по ФК и Х ЦОП по ФКKrasnodar Territory, secondary school for FC and X CSP for FC
KDA​
Warm-Up Group 3​
12​
Valeria KOSTINAВалерия КОСТИНАТульская область, ОКСШОРTula region, OKSHOR
TUL​
13​
Maria TALALAIKINAМария ТАЛАЛАЙКИНАСанкт-Петербург, СПб СШОРSt. Petersburg, SPb SSHOR
SPB​
14​
Alexandra TRUSOVAАлександра ТРУСОВАМосква, Академия ФК "Ангелы Плющенко"Moscow, Academy of FC "Angels Plushenko"
MOS​
15​
Elizaveta NUGUMANOVAЕлизавета НУГУМАНОВАСанкт-Петербург, СПб СШОРSt. Petersburg, SPb SSHOR
SPB​
16​
Daria USACHEVAДарья УСАЧЁВАМосква, ЦСО "Самбо-70", отделение "Хрустальный"Moscow, CSO "Sambo-70", branch "Crystal"
MOS​
17​
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVAЕлизавета ТУКТАМЫШЕВАСанкт-Петербург, СШОР "Звёздный лёд"St. Petersburg, SSHOR "Star Ice"
SPB​

Reserves:

No.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
1​
Kamila SULTANMAGOMEDOVAКамила СУЛТАНМАГОМЕДОВА
MOS​

Withdrew:

No.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
Reason
W/D​
Alena KOSTORNAIAАлёна КОСТОРНАЯ
MOS​
Recovering from COVID-19.
W/D​
Valeria SCHULSKAYAВалерия ШУЛЬСКАЯ
ORE​
COVID-19.

Arina ONISHCHENKO’s Rink Results Bio
Stanislava MOLCHANOVA’s Rink Results Bio
Valeria KOSTINA’s Rink Results Bio
Valeria SCHULSKAYA’s Rink Results Bio


Men:

Start
Finish
StN.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
Warm-Up Group 1​
1​
Ilya YABLOKOVИлья ЯБЛОКОВМосква, СШОР "Москвич"Moscow, SSHOR "Moskvich"
MOS​
2​
Makar IGNATOVМакар ИГНАТОВСанкт-Петербург, СПб СШОРSt. Petersburg, SPb SSHOR
SPB​
3​
Artem KOVALEVАртём КОВАЛЁВМосква, Академия ФК "Ангелы Плющенко"Moscow, Academy of FC "Angels Plushenko"
MOS​
4​
Artem ZOTOVАртём ЗОТОВМосква, СШОР "Москвич"Moscow, SSHOR "Moskvich"
MOS​
5​
Egor MURASHOVЕгор МУРАШОВМосква, СШОР "Москвич"Moscow, SSHOR "Moskvich"
MOS​
Warm-Up Group 2​
6​
Anton SHULEPOVАнтон ШУЛЕПОВСанкт-Петербург, СПб СШОРSt. Petersburg, SPb SSHOR
SPB​
7​
Artem LEZHEEVАртём ЛЕЖЕЕВСанкт-Петербург-Республика Карелия, СПб СШОРSt. Petersburg-Republic of Karelia, St. Petersburg SSHOR
SPB / KRL​
8​
Maxim PETROVМаксим ПЕТРОВРеспублика Татарстан, СШ "Стрела"Republic of Tatarstan, secondary school "Strela"
TAT​
9​
Evgeni SEMENENKOЕвгений СЕМЕНЕНКОСанкт-Петербург, СШОР "Звёздный лёд"St. Petersburg, SSHOR "Star Ice"
SPB​
10​
Egor RUKHINЕгор РУХИНМосква, СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А. ЖукаMoscow, SSHOR CSKA them. S.A. Beetle
MOS​
11​
Petr GUMENNIKПётр ГУМЕННИКСанкт-Петербург, АНО "СК ФК Тамары Москвиной"St. Petersburg, ANO "SK FK Tamara Moskvina"
SPB​
Warm-Up Group 3​
12​
Maxim VARAKINМаксим ВАРАКИНМосква, СК "Мегаспорт"Moscow, SC "Megasport"
MOS​
13​
Mark KONDRATYUKМарк КОНДРАТЮКМосква, СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А. ЖукаMoscow, SSHOR CSKA them. S.A. Beetle
MOS​
14​
Andrei MOZALEVАндрей МОЗАЛЁВСанкт-Петербург, СПб СШОРSt. Petersburg, SPb SSHOR
SPB​
15​
Mikhail KOLYADAМихаил КОЛЯДАСанкт-Петербург, СШОР "Звёздный лёд"St. Petersburg, SSHOR "Star Ice"
SPB​
16​
Alexander SAMARINАлександр САМАРИНМосква, СШОР ЦСКА им. С.А. ЖукаMoscow, SSHOR CSKA them. S.A. Beetle
MOS​
17​
Vladislav KATICHEVВладислав КАТИЧЕВРеспублика Мордовия-Санкт-Петербург, СШОР по ФККRepublic of Mordovia-Saint Petersburg, SSHOR according to FKK
RMO​

Reserves:

No.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
1​
Daniil MURZINДаниил МУРЗИН
NIZ​

Withdrew:

No.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
Reason
W/D​
Dmitri ALIEVДмитрий АЛИЕВ
SPB​
Recovering from COVID-19.
W/D​
Alexey EROKHOVАлексей ЕРОХОВ
MOS​
Recovering from leg injuries and rotavirus.
W/D​
Roman SAVOSINРоман САВОСИН
MOS​
COVID-19.

Maxim PETROV’s Rink Results Bio
Maxim VARAKIN’s Rink Results Bio
Mark KONDRATYUK’s Rink Results Bio

Pairs:

Start
Finish
StN.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
Warm-Up Group 1​
1​
Iasmina KADYROVA /
Ivan BALCHENKO
Ясмина КАДЫРОВА /
Иван БАЛЬЧЕНКО
Пермский край, СШОР "Старт" / -Perm Territory, SSHOR "Start" / -
PER​
2​
Iuliia ARTEMEVA /
Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
Юлия АРТЕМЬЕВА /
Михаил НАЗАРЫЧЕВ
Пермский край, СШОР "Старт" / -Perm Territory, SSHOR "Start" / -
PER​
3​
Karina AKOPOVA /
Nikita RAKHMANIN
Карина АКОПОВА /
Никита РАХМАНИН
Краснодарский край, ЦОП по ФК / -Krasnodar Territory, CPC according to FC / -
KDA​
Warm-Up Group 2​
4​
Daria PAVLIUCHENKO /
Denis KHODYKIN
Дарья ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО /
Денис ХОДЫКИН
Москва, СШОР №2 / -Moscow, SSHOR №2 / -
MOS​
5​
Aleksandra BOIKOVA /
Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
Александра БОЙКОВА /
Дмитрий КОЗЛОВСКИЙ
Санкт-Петербург, СК ФК Тамары Москвиной / -St. Petersburg, SK FC Tamara Moskvina / -
SPB​
6​
Apollinariia PANFILOVA /
Dmitry RYLOV
Аполлинария ПАНФИЛОВА /
Дмитрий РЫЛОВ
Пермский край, СШОР "Старт" / -Perm Territory, SSHOR "Start" / -
PER​
7​
Anastasia MISHINA /
Aleksandr GALIAMOV
Анастасия МИШИНА /
Александр ГАЛЛЯМОВ
Санкт-Петербург, АНО "СК ФК Тамары Москвиной" / -St. Petersburg, ANO "SK FC Tamara Moskvina" / -
SPB​
Warm-Up Group 3​
8​
Anastasia BALABANOVA /
Alexei SVIATCHENKO
Анастасия БАЛАБАНОВА /
Алексей СВЯТЧЕНКО
Москва, СШОР "Воробьёвы горы" / -Moscow, SSHOR "Vorobyovy Gory" / -
MOS​
9​
Diana MUKHAMETZYANOVA /
Ilya MIRONOV
Диана МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВА /
Илья МИРОНОВ
Москва-Республика Татарстан, СШОР "Воробьевы горы" / -Moscow-Republic of Tatarstan, SSHOR "Vorobyovy Gory" / -
TAT / MOS​
10​
Evgenia TARASOVA /
Vladimir MOROZOV
Евгения ТАРАСОВА /
Владимир МОРОЗОВ
Москва-Республика Татарстан, СШОР "Воробьевы горы" / -Moscow-Republic of Tatarstan, SSHOR "Vorobyovy Gory" / -
TAT / MOS​
11​
Alina PEPELEVA /
Roman PLESHKOV
Алина ПЕПЕЛЕВА /
Роман ПЛЕШКОВ
Москва, СШОР "Воробьёвы горы" / -Moscow, SSHOR "Vorobyovy Gory" / -
MOS​

Withdrew:

No.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
Reason
W/D​
Kseniia AKHANTEVA /
Valerii KOLESOV
Ксения АХАНТЬЕВА /
Валерий КОЛЕСОВ
SPB​
Kolesov injured.

Here are the Bios I have used for partnerships that have changed partners since they last competed internationally:

Nikita RAKHMANIN (with Nadezhda LABAZINA for RUS)
Alexei SVIATCHENKO (with Daria KVARTALOVA for RUS)

Karina AKOPOVA’s Rink Results Bio
Anastasia BALABANOVA’s Rink Results Bio

Dance:

Start
Finish
StN.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
Warm-Up Group 1​
1​
Alexandra STEPANOVA /
Ivan BUKIN
Александра СТЕПАНОВА /
Иван БУКИН
Москва, УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского / -Moscow, UOR №4 named after AND I. Gomelskiy / -
MOS​
2​
Elizaveta KIRILLOVA /
Mark CHEGODAEV
Елизавета КИРИЛЛОВА /
Марк ЧЕГОДАЕВ
Нижегородская область, СШОР по ЛВС / -Nizhny Novgorod region, SSHOR via LAN / -
NIZ​
3​
Ekaterina MIRONOVA /
Evgenii USTENKO
Екатерина МИРОНОВА /
Евгений УСТЕНКО
Санкт-Петербург, СПб СШОР / -St. Petersburg, SPb SSHOR / -
SPB​
4​
Sofia SHEVCHENKO /
Igor EREMENKO
Софья ШЕВЧЕНКО /
Игорь ЕРЁМЕНКО
Москва, УОР №4 им. А.Я. Гомельского / -Moscow, UOR №4 named after AND I. Gomelskiy / -
MOS​
Warm-Up Group 2​
5​
Elizaveta PASECHNIK /
Egor KOLOSSOVSKIY
Елизавета ПАСЕЧНИК /
Егор КОЛОСОВСКИЙ
Нижегородская область, СШОР по ЛВС / -Nizhny Novgorod region, SSHOR via LAN / -
NIZ​
6​
Sofia KARTASHOVA /
Ilya KARPOV
Софья КАРТАШОВА /
Илья КАРПОВ
Свердловская область, СШ "Юность" / -Sverdlovsk region, secondary school "Youth" / -
SVE​
7​
Annabelle MOROZOV /
Andrei BAGIN
Аннабель МОРОЗОВ /
Андрей БАГИН
Пермский край, СШОР "Старт" / -Perm Territory, SSHOR "Start" / -
MOS​
8​
Vlad PAVLENIN /
Alexander ALEKSANYAN
Влада ПАВЛЕНИНА /
Александр АЛЕКСАНЯН
Свердловская область, СШ "Юность" / -Sverdlovsk region, secondary school "Youth" / -
SVE​
9​
Julia TULTSEVA /
Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO
Юлия ТУЛЬЦЕВА /
Анатолий БЕЛОВОДЧЕНКО
Москва, СШОР "Синяя птица" / -Moscow, SSHOR "Blue Bird" / -
MOS​
Warm-Up Group 3​
10​
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA /
Kirill ALESHIN
Анастасия СКОПЦОВА /
Кирилл АЛЁШИН
Москва, СШОР №2 / -Moscow, SSHOR №2 / -
MOS​
11​
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA /
Egor BAZIN
Елизавета ХУДАЙБЕРДИЕВА /
Егор БАЗИН
Московская обл.-Самарская обл. / -Moscow region-Samara region / -
MOS /
SAM​
12​
Tiffani ZAGORSKI /
Jonathan GUERREIRO
Тифани ЗАГОРСКИ /
Джонатан ГУРЕЙРО
Москва, СШОР №2 / -Moscow, SSHOR №2 / -
MOS​
13​
Vlada CHASHNIKOVA /
Zakhar CHEREZOV
Влада ЧАШНИКОВА /
Захар ЧЕРЕЗОВ
Кировская область, СШ "Дымка" / -Kirov region, secondary school "Dymka" / -
KIR​
14​
Svetlana LIZUNOVA /
Alexander VAKHNOV
Светлана ЛИЗУНОВА /
Александр ВАХНОВ
Москва, СШОР "Синяя птица" / -Moscow, SSHOR "Blue Bird" / -
MOS​

Withdrew:

No.
Name
Name
Club
Club
Nation
Qualifying
Reason
W/D​
Victoria SINITSINA /
Nikita KATSALAPOV
Виктория СИНИЦИНА /
Никита КАЦАЛАПОВ
MOS​
Recovering from COVID-19.

Elizaveta KIRILLOVA’s Rink Results Bio
Mark CHEGODAEV’s Rink Results Bio
Sofia KARTASHOVA’s Rink Results Bio
Ilya KARPOV’s Rink Results Bio
Vlad PAVLENIN’s Rink Results Bio
Alexander ALEKSANYAN’s Rink Results Bio
Vlada CHASHNIKOVA’s Rink Results Bio
Zakhar CHEREZOV’s Rink Results Bio


Let the fun begin!!! :biggrin:

CaroLiza_fan
 

elektra blue

mother of skaters
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 11, 2018
Country
Italy
first! :cheer:

Ladies

1. Kamila VALIEVA
2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
3. Alexandra TRUSOVA
4. Daria USACHEVA
5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
6. Maiia KHROMYKH
7. Anastasiia GULIAKOVA

Men

1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Petr GUMENNIK
4. Alexander SAMARIN
5. Evgeni SEMENENKO
6. Makar IGNATOV
7. Artem KOVALEV

Pairs

1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA /Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
2. Anastasia MISHINA /Aleksandr GALIAMOV
3. Evgenia TARASOVA /Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Apollinariia PANFILOVA /Dmitry RYLOV
5. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO /Denis KHODYKIN
6. Iasmina KADYROVA /Ivan BALCHENKO
7. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV

Dance


1. Alexandra STEPANOVA /Ivan BUKIN
2. Tiffani ZAGORSKI /Jonathan GUERREIRO
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA /Kirill ALESHIN
4. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA /Egor BAZIN
5. Annabelle MOROZOV /Andrei BAGIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO /Igor EREMENKO
7. Svetlana LIZUNOVA /Alexander VAKHNOV
 
Last edited:

Gia_Sesshoumaru

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 13, 2012
Country
United-States
Ladies

1. Kamila Valieva
2. Anna Shcherbakova
3. Daria Usacheva
4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
5. Alexandra Trusova
6. Anastasia Guliakova

Men

1. Mikhail Kolyada
2. Andrei Mozalev
3. Petr Gumenik
4. Evgeni Semenko
5. Alexander Samarin
6. Artem Kovalev

Pairs

1. Alexandra Boikova / Dmitry Kovlovskii
2. Anastasia Mishina / Alexandr Galliamov
3. Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
4. Apollinaria Panfliova / Dmitry Rylov
5. Daria Pavliucheko / Denis Khodkyin
6. Iasmina Kadryova / Ivan Balchenko

Ice Dance

1. Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin
2. Tiffani Zagorski / Jonathan Guerreiro
3. Anastasia Skoptcova / Kirill Aleshin
4. Elizaveta Khudaiberdieva / Egor Bazin
5. Annabelle Morozov / Andrei Bagin
6. Sofia Shevchenko / Igor Eremenko
 
Last edited:

MGstyle

Crawling around on the ice after chestnuts
Medalist
Joined
Sep 1, 2015
Men
1. Mikhail Kolyada
2. Andrei Mozalyov
3. Petr Gumennik
4. Evgeni Semenenko
5. Alexandr Samarin
6. Makar Ignatov

Pairs:
1. Boikova/Kozlowskii
2. Mishina/Galliamov
3. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
4. Tarasova/Morozov
5. Panfilova/Rylov
6. Kadylova/Balchenko

Ladies:
1. Alexandra Trusova
2. Kamila Valieva
3. Anna Shcherbakova
4. Daria Usachova
5. Elizabeta Tuktamysheva
6. Anna Frolova

Dance
1. Stepanova/Bukin
2. Zagorski/Guerreiro
3. Khudaiberdieva/Bazin
4. Morozov/Bagin
5. Skoptcova/Aleshin
6. Shevchenko/Eremenko
 
Last edited:

flanker

Record Breaker
Joined
Feb 10, 2018
Country
Czech-Republic
Ladies

1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
2. Kamila VALIEVA
3. Alexandra TRUSOVA
4. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
5. Daria USACHEVA
6. Maiia KHROMYKH
7. Anna FROLOVA

Men

1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Dmitri ALIEV
4. Petr GUMENNIK
5. Alexander SAMARIN
6. Evgeni SEMENENKO
7. Makar IGNATOV

Pairs

1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV
3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
5. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO

Dance

1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
2. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
4. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN
5. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
7. Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV
 
Last edited:

kirauza343

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 1, 2020
Ladies:
1. Alexandra Trusova
2. Kamila Valieva
3. Anna Shcherbakova
4. Alena Kostornaia
5. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
6. Daria Usacheva

Men:
1. Mikhail Kolyada
2. Dmitri Aliev
3. Alexander Samarin
4. Petr Gumennik
5. Makar Ignatov
6. Andrei Mozalev

Pairs:
1. Boikova / Kozlovskii
2. Tarasova / Morozov
3. Paniflova / Rylov
4. Artemeva / Nazarychev
5. Pepeleva / Pleshkov
6. Mishina / Galiamov

Ice Dance:
1. Sinitsina / Katsalapov
2. Stepanova / Bukin
3. Zagorski / Guerreiro
4. Morozov / Bagin
5. Shevchenko / Eremenko
6. Tultseva / Belovodchenko
 
Last edited:

IndiaP12

Final Flight
Joined
Apr 29, 2018
Men:
1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Petr GUMENNIK
4. Evgeniy SEMENENKO
5. Makar IGNATOV
6. Alexander SAMARIN
7. Egor RUKHIN

Ladies:
1. Kamila VALIEVA
2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
3. Alexandra TRUSOVA
4. Daria USACHEVA
5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
6. Maiia KHROMYKH
7. Ksenia TSIBINOVA

Pairs:
1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV
3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
5. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
6. Yasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO
7. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV

Ice Dance:
1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
2. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
4. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN
5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
 
Last edited:

ladyjane

Medalist
Joined
Jun 26, 2012
Country
Netherlands
Here goes:

Pairs

1. Alexandra Boikova / Dmitrii Kovlovskii
2. Anastasia Mishina / Alexandr Galiamov
3. Evgenia Tarasova / Vladimir Morozov
4. Daria Pavliucheko / Denis Khodkyin
5. Apollinariia Panfilova / Dmitry Rylov
6. Alina Pepeleva / Roman Pleshkov

Men

1. Mikhail Kolyada
2. Andrei Mozalev
3. Petr Gumenik
4. Alexander Samarin
5. Makar Ignatov
6. Evgeni Semenenko

Ice Dance

1. Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin
2. Tiffani Zagorski / Jonathan Guerreiro
3. Anastasia Skoptcova / Kirill Aleshin
4. Elizaveta Khudaiberdieva / Egor Bazin
5. Annabelle Morozov / Andrei Bagin
6. Sofia Shevchenko/ Igor Eremenko

Ladies

1. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
2. Anna Shcherbakova
3. Alexandra Trusova
4. Kamila Valieva
5. Daria Usacheva
6. Sofia Samudurova
 
Last edited:

macy

you should see her in a crown
Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 12, 2011
Ladies

1. Kamila VALIEVA
2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
3. Alexandra TRUSOVA
4. Alena KOSTORNAIA
5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
6. Daria USACHEVA
7. Maiia KHROMYKH

Men

1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Dmitri ALIEV
4. Petr GUMENNIK
5. Alexander SAMARIN
6. Evgeni SEMENENKO
7. Makar IGNATOV

Pairs

1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA /Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
2. Anastasia MISHINA /Aleksandr GALIAMOV
3. Evgenia TARASOVA /Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO /Denis KHODYKIN
5. Apollinariia PANFILOVA /Dmitry RYLOV
6. Iasmina KADYROVA /Ivan BALCHENKO

Dance

1. Victoria SINITSINA /Nikita KATSALAPOV
2. Alexandra STEPANOVA /Ivan BUKIN
3. Tiffani ZAGORSKI /Jonathan GUERREIRO
4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA /Kirill ALESHIN
5. Annabelle MOROZOV /Andrei BAGIN
6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA /Egor BAZIN
7. Sofia SHEVCHENKO /Igor EREMENKO
 

Roo87

Medalist
Joined
Nov 12, 2017
1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
2. Alexandra TRUSOVA
3. Kamila VALIEVA
4. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
5. Daria USACHEVA
6. Maiia KHROMYKH
7. Sofia SAMODUROVA

Men

1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Petr GUMENNIK
3. Dmitri ALIEV
4. Andrei MOZALEV
5. Alexander SAMARIN
6. Evgeni SEMENENKO
7. Makar IGNATOV

Pairs

1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA /Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
2. Evgenia TARASOVA /Vladimir MOROZOV
3. Anastasia MISHINA /Aleksandr GALIAMOV
4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO /Denis KHODYKIN
5. Apollinariia PANFILOVA /Dmitry RYLOV
6. Iasmina KADYROVA /Ivan BALCHENKO

Dance

1. Tiffani ZAGORSKI /Jonathan GUERREIRO
2. Alexandra STEPANOVA /Ivan BUKIN
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA /Kirill ALESHIN
4. Annabelle MOROZOV /Andrei BAGIN
5. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA /Egor BAZIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO /Igor EREMENKO
 
Last edited:

SnowWhite

Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 30, 2016
Country
Canada
Ladies
1. Kamila Valieva
2. Anna Shcherbakova
3. Alexandra Trusova
4. Daria Usacheva
5. Elizaveta Tuktamshyeva
6. Maiia Khromykh
7. Anastasia Gulyakova

Men
1. Mikhail Kolyada
2. Andrei Mozalev
3. Petr Gumennik
4. Evgeny Semenenko
5. Makar Ignatov
6. Alexander Samarin

Pairs
1. Mishina/Galliamov
2. Boikova/Kozlovskii
3. Tarasova/Morozov
4. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
5. Panfilova/Rylov
6. Kadyrova/Balchenko
7. Artemeva/Nazarychev

Dance
1. Stepanova/Bukin
2. Zagorski/Guerreiro
3. Skoptcova/Aleshin
4. Khudaiberdieva/Bazin
5. Morozov/Bagin
6. Shevchenko/Eremenko
7. Lizunova/Vakhnov
 
Last edited:

FayD

spring will come 🌸
On the Ice
Joined
Feb 27, 2020
Ladies
1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
2. Kamila VALIEVA
3. Alexandra TRUSOVA
4. Daria USACHEVA
5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
6. Anna FROLOVA

Men
1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Petr GUMENNIK
4. Makar IGNATOV
5. Evgeni SEMENENKO
6. Ilya YABLOKOV

Pairs
1. Anastasia MISHINA /Aleksandr GALIAMOV
2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
3. Evgenia TARASOVA /Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
5. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO /Denis KHODYKIN
6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO

Dance
1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
2. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
4. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN
5. Annabelle MOROZOV /Andrei BAGIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
 
Last edited:

invisiblespiral

Record Breaker
Joined
Feb 20, 2013
Men:

1. Kolyada
2. Mozalev
3. Gumennik
4. Semenenko
5. Ignatov
6. Rukhin
7. Yablokov

Ladies:

1. Shcherbakova
2. Trusova
3. Valieva
4. Tuktamysheva
5. Usacheva
6. Kromykh
7. Guliakova

Pairs:

1. Boikova/Kozlovskii
2. Mishina/Galiamov
3. Tarasova/Morozov
4. Panfilova/Rylov
5. Pavliuchenko/Khodykin
6. Kadyrova/Balchenko
7. Artemeva/Nazarychev

Dance:

1. Stepanova/Bukin
2. Zagorski/Guerreiro
3. Skoptcova/Aleshin
4. Khudaiberdeiva/Bazin
5. Morozov/Bagin
6. Shevchenko/Eremenko
 
Last edited:

Jeanie19

Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Country
United-States
Ladies

1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
2. Kamila VALIEVA
3. Alexandra TRUSOVA
4. Daria USACHEVA
5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
6. Maiia KHROMYKH
7. Anastasia TARAKANOVOA
8. Anna Frolova

Men

1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Petr GUMENNIK
4. Evgeniy SEMENENKO
5. Alexander SAMARIN
6. Makar IGNATOV
7. Artem LEZHEEV

Pairs

1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA /Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
2. Anastasia MISHINA /Aleksandr GALIAMOV
3. Evgenia TARASOVA /Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Apollinariia PANFILOVA /Dmitry RYLOV
5. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO /Denis KHODYKIN
6. Iasmina KADYROVA /Ivan BALCHENKO
7. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV

Ice Dance:

1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
2. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
3. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
4. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN
5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
 
Last edited:

CrazyKittenLady

My cat jumps better Axels than me.
Medalist
Joined
Feb 2, 2019
Country
Austria
Ladies:
1. Alexandra TRUSOVA
2. Kamila VALIEVA
3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
4. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
5. Daria USACHEVA
6. Anna FROLOVA

Men:
1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Alexander SAMARIN
3. Andrei MOZALEV
4. Makar IGNATOV
5. Petr GUMENNIK
6. Evgeni SEMENENKO

Pairs:
1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV
2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
5. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
6. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV

Dance:
1. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
4. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN
5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
 
Last edited:

cabres

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 10, 2014
Men
1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Petr GUMENNIK
4. Alexander SAMARIN
5. Evgenii SEMENENKO
6. Makar IGNATOV

Ladies
1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
2. Alexandra TRUSOVA
3. Kamila VALIEVA
4. Alena KOSTORNAIA
5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA
6. Daria USACHEVA

Pairs
1. Anastasia MISHINA/Aleksandr GALLIAMOV
2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA/Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII
3. Evgenia TARASOVA/Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
5. Apollinariia PANFILOVA/Dmitry RYLOV
6. Iasmina KADYROVA/Ivan BALCHENKO

Dance
1. Alexandra STEPANOVA/Ivan BUKIN
2. Tiffani ZAGORSKI/Jonathan GUERREIRO
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA/Kirill ALESHIN
4. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA/Egor BAZIN
5. Annabelle MOROZOV/Andrei BAGIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO/Igor EREMENKO
 
Last edited:

Antoine

Spectator
Joined
Dec 27, 2019
Country
France
Ladies

1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA
2. Kamila VALIEVA
3. Alexandra TRUSOVA
4. Daria USACHEVA
5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA


Men

1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Petr GUMENNIK
4. Evgeni SEMENENKO
5. Makar IGNATOV


Pairs

1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV
2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
5. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO
7. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV


Dance

1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
2. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
4. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN
5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
 
Last edited:

Gia_Sesshoumaru

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 13, 2012
Country
United-States
Hey, everyone, just thought I'd let everyone know that Russia has posted an updated training scheduled and there are a few skaters who seem to have withdrawn and have been replaced:

- Roman Savosin, Alexey Erokhov are out
- Egor Murashov and Maxim Petrov are in
- Ksenia Akanteva / Valerii Kolseov are out (Not Replaced)
- Viktoria Sinitsina / Nikita Katsalapov (Not Replaced)

https://tass.ru/sport/10280051 <---- Article about Sinitsina and Katslapov, doctors have advised them not to go on the ice for 7 - 10 days
https://www.fsrussia.ru/files/docs/competitons/2021/rusnat2021_training_groups.pdf <----- Updated training groups
 

AshWagsFan

Edges for days.
Final Flight
Joined
Oct 14, 2017
Country
United-States
Ladies:
1. Alexandra Trusova
2. Kamila Valieva
3. Anna Shcherbakova
4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
5. Daria Usacheva
6. Anastasia Gulyakova
7. Anna Frolova
8. Sofía Samodurova
9. Maia Kromykh

Men

1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Dmitri ALIEV
4. Alexander SAMARIN
5. Petr GUMENNIK
6. Makar IGNATOV


Pairs

1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV
2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
5. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO
7. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
8. Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV


Dance

1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
3. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
5. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN
6. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN
7. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
 
Last edited:

readernick

Medalist
Joined
Dec 5, 2015
Ladies:
1. Alexandra Trusova
2. Kamila Valieva
3. Anna Shcherbakova
4. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva
5. Daria Usacheva
6 Maii Khromykh

Men
1. Mikhail KOLYADA
2. Andrei MOZALEV
3. Petr GUMENNIK
4. Evgeni SEMENENKO
5. Makar IGNATOV
6. Alexander SAMARIN

Pairs

1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitry KOZLOVSKII
2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALIAMOV
3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV
4. Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV
5. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN
6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO
7. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV

Dance
1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
2. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
4. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN
5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN
6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
 
Last edited:
Top