2021-22 Junior Pairs - The Statistics of the Season | Golden Skate

2021-22 Junior Pairs - The Statistics of the Season

Pablo1

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 6, 2021
Country
France
2021-22 - (4 JGP + JGPF + JWC)

For all these rankings, it is the skater’s best score in the ISU season 2021-22


JUNIOR PAIRS (after 4 JGP)
(Kosice, Krasnoyarsk, Gdansk, Linz)


Final (JGPF)
Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 189.11 Pts
Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 188.84 Pts
Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 183.64 Pts
Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 170.46 Pts

Substitutes
Safina/Berulava (GEO) 179.27 Pts
Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 162.14 Pts
Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 168.13 Pts

RESULT WITH 2 JGP

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 372.71 Pts - (183.87 Pts + 188.84 Pts)
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 361.08 Pts - (189.11 Pts + 171.97 Pts)
3) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 355.63 Pts - (171.99 Pts + 183.64 Pts)
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 347.53 Pts - (168.26 Pts + 179.27 Pts)


5) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 340.26 Pts - (170.46 Pts + 169.80 Pts)
6) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 331.17 Pts - (168.13 Pts + 163.04 Pts)
7) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 320.96 Pts - (158.82 Pts + 162.14 Pts)
8) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 318.84 Pts - (158.68 Pts + 160.16 Pts)
9) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 310.03 Pts - (153.63 Pts + 156.40 Pts)
10) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 293.76 Pts - (143.22 Pts + 150.54 Pts)
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 276.85 Pts - (141.96 Pts + 134.89 Pts)
12) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 227.16 Pts - (116.13 Pts + 111.03 Pts)
13) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 213.16 Pts - (110.84 Pts + 102.32 Pts)
14) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 186.21 Pts - (99.30 Pts + 86.91 Pts)
15) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 185.81 Pts - (88.08 Pts + 97.73 Pts)

RESULT

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 189.11 Pts
2) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 188.84 Pts
3) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 183.64 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 179.27 Pts

5) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 170.46 Pts
6) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 168.13 Pts
7) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 162.14 Pts
8) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 160.16 Pts
9) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 156.40 Pts
10) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 151.35 Pts
11) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 150.54 Pts
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 141.96 Pts
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 131.36 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 129.75 Pts
15) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 124.87 Pts
16) Fleming/Finster (USA) 123.66 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 116.13 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 110.84 Pts
19) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 99.30 Pts
20) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 97.73 Pts
21) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 93.59 Pts
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 93.38 Pts

Free Skating

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 124.99 Pts
2) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 124.61 Pts
3) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 119.80 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 116.23 Pts
5) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 108.50 Pts
6) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 107.12 Pts
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 106.28 Pts
8) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 104.85 Pts
9) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 102.45 Pts
10) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 98.08 Pts
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 94.87 Pts
12) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 93.15 Pts
13) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 85.38 Pts
14) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 84.14 Pts
15) Fleming/Finster (USA) 81.44 Pts
16) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 81.05 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 75.11 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 72.78 Pts
19) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 65.53 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 64.82 Pts
21) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 62.75 Pts
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 58.50 Pts

Short Program

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 64.23 Pts
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 64.12 Pts
3) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 63.84 Pts
4) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 63.76 Pts
5) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 63.04 Pts
6) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 62.54 Pts
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 61.85 Pts
8) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 58.20 Pts
9) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 57.35 Pts
10) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 55.07 Pts
11) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 52.77 Pts
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 50.30 Pts
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 47.22 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 44.37 Pts
15) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 43.82 Pts
16) Fleming/Finster (USA) 42.22 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 41.02 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 38.06 Pts
19) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 34.88 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 34.48 Pts
21) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 32.20 Pts
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 30.84 Pts

Total Element Score (TES) Short Program

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 36.38 Pts
2) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 36.02 Pts
3) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 35.75 Pts
4) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 35.51 Pts
5) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 35.34 Pts
6) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 34.73 Pts
7) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 34.67 Pts
8) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 31.53 Pts
9) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 30.92 Pts
10) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 29.02 Pts
11) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 27.93 Pts
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 26.18 Pts
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 26.06 Pts
14) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 23.69 Pts
15) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 22.17 Pts
16) Fleming/Finster (USA) 21.56 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 21.22 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 18.78 Pts
19) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 17.99 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 17.59 Pts
21) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 15.25 Pts
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 14.53 Pts

Program Component Score (PCS) Short Program

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 29.09 Pts
2) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 28.89 Pts
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 28.37 Pts
4) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 27.74 Pts
4) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 27.74 Pts
6) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 27.67 Pts
7) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 27.51 Pts
8) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 27.14 Pts
9) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 27.12 Pts
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 26.43 Pts
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 24.12 Pts
12) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 23.75 Pts
13) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 22.20 Pts
14) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 22.16 Pts
15) Fleming/Finster (USA) 21.66 Pts
16) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 20.13 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 19.89 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 19.28 Pts
19) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 18.54 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 17.89 Pts
21) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 16.89 Pts
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 16.31 Pts

Total Element Score (TES) Free Skating

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 65.82 Pts
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 64.55 Pts
3) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 60.27 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 58.63 Pts
5) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 54.54 Pts
6) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 53.75 Pts
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 52.67 Pts
8) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 50.34 Pts
9) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 49.91 Pts
10) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 48.25 Pts
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 47.60 Pts
12) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 44.14 Pts
13) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 41.03 Pts
14) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 39.22 Pts
15) Fleming/Finster (USA) 38.24 Pts
16) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 37.02 Pts
17) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 33.50 Pts
18) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 33.48 Pts
19) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 31.53 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 29.41 Pts
21) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 28.06 Pts
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 27.98 Pts

Program Component Score (PCS) Free Skating

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 61.01 Pts
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 60.44 Pts
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 58.79 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 57.60 Pts
5) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 55.77 Pts
6) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 55.19 Pts
7) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 55.03 Pts
8) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 54.21 Pts
9) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 52.58 Pts
10) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 52.01 Pts
11) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 50.58 Pts
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 48.27 Pts
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 48.12 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 44.35 Pts
15) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 43.83 Pts
16) Fleming/Finster (USA) 43.20 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 42.63 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 39.28 Pts
19) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 35.41 Pts
20) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 34.69 Pts
21) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 34.00 Pts
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 32.52 Pts

Skating Skills SP

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.36 Pts
2) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.14 Pts
2) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.14 Pts
4) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 7.07 Pts
5) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 6.96 Pts
6) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 6.93 Pts
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.82 Pts
8) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.79 Pts
9) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.75 Pts
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.64 Pts
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 6.00 Pts
12) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 5.96 Pts
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 5.64 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.57 Pts
15) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.50 Pts
16) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.18 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 5.11 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.89 Pts
19) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.82 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.71 Pts
21) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 4.36 Pts
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.18 Pts

Transitions SP

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.14 Pts
2) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 6.96 Pts
3) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 6.93 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 6.86 Pts
5) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.79 Pts
5) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.79 Pts
7) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 6.71 Pts
8) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.68 Pts
9) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.64 Pts
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.36 Pts
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 5.86 Pts
12) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 5.75 Pts
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 5.39 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.32 Pts
15) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.29 Pts
16) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 5.00 Pts
17) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 4.89 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.64 Pts
19) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.46 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.36 Pts
21) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 4.14 Pts
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 3.89 Pts

Performance SP

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.36 Pts
2) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.29 Pts
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.21 Pts
4) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 7.07 Pts
5) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 6.96 Pts
6) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.93 Pts
7) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.82 Pts
8) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.79 Pts
9) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.75 Pts
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.68 Pts
11) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 6.11 Pts
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 6.04 Pts
13) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.54 Pts
14) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 5.46 Pts
15) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.14 Pts
16) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 4.93 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 4.82 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.79 Pts
19) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.54 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.39 Pts
21) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 4.07 Pts
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.00 Pts

Composition SP

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.36 Pts
2) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.32 Pts
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.11 Pts
4) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 7.04 Pts
5) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 7.00 Pts
6) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 6.96 Pts
7) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 6.89 Pts
8) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.82 Pts
8) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.82 Pts
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.61 Pts
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 6.11 Pts
12) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 6.00 Pts
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 5.68 Pts
13) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.68 Pts
15) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.57 Pts
16) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.18 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 5.04 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.96 Pts
19) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.71 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.54 Pts
21) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 4.36 Pts
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.25 Pts

Interpretation of the Music SP

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.36 Pts
2) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.32 Pts
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.14 Pts
4) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 7.00 Pts
5) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 6.96 Pts
5) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.96 Pts
7) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.89 Pts
8) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.86 Pts
9) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.82 Pts
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.75 Pts
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 6.14 Pts
12) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 5.86 Pts
13) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.64 Pts
14) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.57 Pts
15) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 5.54 Pts
16) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.00 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 4.89 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.82 Pts
19) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.64 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.36 Pts
21) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 4.18 Pts
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.07 Pts

Skating Skills FS

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.64 Pts
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 7.46 Pts
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.25 Pts
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.25 Pts
5) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 7.21 Pts
6) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.86 Pts
6) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.86 Pts
8) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.79 Pts
9) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.75 Pts
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.64 Pts
11) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 6.36 Pts
12) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 6.04 Pts
13) Martins/Bedard (USA) 5.96 Pts
14) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.57 Pts
15) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.54 Pts
16) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.50 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 5.36 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.96 Pts
19) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.64 Pts
20) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.43 Pts
21) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.36 Pts
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 4.29 Pts

Transitions FS

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.46 Pts
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 7.32 Pts
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.18 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.00 Pts
5) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 6.86 Pts
6) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.82 Pts
6) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.82 Pts
8) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.64 Pts
9) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.50 Pts
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.36 Pts
11) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 6.29 Pts
12) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 5.93 Pts
13) Martins/Bedard (USA) 5.82 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.29 Pts
14) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.29 Pts
16) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 5.21 Pts
17) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.11 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.75 Pts
19) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.25 Pts
19) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.25 Pts
21) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.11 Pts
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 4.07 Pts

Performance FS

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 7.79 Pts
2) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.68 Pts
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.46 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.21 Pts
5) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.93 Pts
6) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.89 Pts
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.75 Pts
8) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 6.71 Pts
9) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.57 Pts
10) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 6.36 Pts
11) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.21 Pts
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 6.14 Pts
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 5.89 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.54 Pts
15) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.39 Pts
15) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.39 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 5.14 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.86 Pts
19) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.32 Pts
20) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.25 Pts
20) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.25 Pts
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 3.79 Pts

Composition FS

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.64 Pts
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 7.57 Pts
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.43 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.25 Pts
5) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 7.14 Pts
6) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 7.04 Pts
6) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 7.04 Pts
8) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.82 Pts
9) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.68 Pts
10) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.61 Pts
11) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 6.39 Pts
12) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 6.18 Pts
13) Martins/Bedard (USA) 6.14 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.68 Pts
15) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 5.57 Pts
16) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.54 Pts
17) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.50 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 5.11 Pts
19) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.54 Pts
20) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.43 Pts
21) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.32 Pts
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 4.25 Pts

Interpretation of the Music FS

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.71 Pts
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 7.64 Pts
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.46 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.29 Pts
5) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 6.93 Pts
5) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.93 Pts
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.89 Pts
7) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.89 Pts
9) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.61 Pts
10) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.43 Pts
11) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 6.21 Pts
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 6.11 Pts
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 6.04 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.71 Pts
15) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.61 Pts
16) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.46 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 5.36 Pts
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.86 Pts
19) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.39 Pts
20) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.32 Pts
21) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.25 Pts
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 3.93 Pts

JUMPS


Twist Lift (3Tw4 : 6.00 Pts)

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 8.74 Pts (GOE 2.74 Pts) 3Tw4
2) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 7.63 Pts (GOE 1.63 Pts) 3Tw4
3) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 7.57 Pts (GOE 1.87 Pts) 3Tw3
3) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 7.57 Pts (GOE 1.87 Pts) 3Tw3
5) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.41 Pts (GOE 1.71 Pts) 3Tw3
6) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 7.25 Pts (GOE 1.55 Pts) 3Tw3
7) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 7.20 Pts (GOE 1.20 Pts) 3Tw4
8) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 7.08 Pts (GOE 1.38 Pts) 3Tw3
9) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.94 Pts (GOE 0.94 Pts) 3Tw4
10) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 6.68 Pts (GOE 0.98 Pts) 3Tw3
11) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.03 Pts (GOE 0.33 Pts) 3Tw3
12) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 5.32 Pts (GOE – 0.08 Pts) 3Tw2
13) Martins/Bedard (USA) 4.53 Pts (GOE – 0.27 Pts) 3TwB
14) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.37 Pts (GOE – 0.73 Pts) 3Tw1
15) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 4.01 Pts (GOE – 1.39 Pts) 3Tw2
16) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 3.69 Pts (GOE 0.29 Pts) 2Tw4
17) Fleming/Finster (USA) 3.61 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts) 2Tw3
18) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 3.25 Pts (GOE 0.05 Pts) 2Tw3
19) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 3.17 Pts (GOE 0.17 Pts) 2Tw2
20) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 3.06 Pts (GOE – 2.04 Pts) 3Tw1
21) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 2.87 Pts (GOE – 0.13 Pts) 2Tw2
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 1.71 Pts (GOE – 0.89 Pts) 2TwB

Throw Jumps

3LzTh (5.30)

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 6.74 Pts (GOE 1.44 Pts)

3FTh (5.30)

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 6.21 Pts (GOE 0.91 Pts)
2) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.13 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts)

3LoTh (5.00)

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 6.71 Pts (GOE 1.71 Pts)
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 6.36 Pts (GOE 1.36 Pts)
2) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.36 Pts (GOE 1.36 Pts)
4) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 6.14 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts)
5) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 5.93 Pts (GOE 0.93 Pts)
6) Martins/Bedard (USA) 5.79 Pts (GOE 0.79 Pts)
7) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 4.71 Pts (GOE – 0.29 Pts)
8) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 4.21 Pts (GOE – 0.79 Pts)
9) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 3.79 Pts (GOE - 1.21 Pts)
10) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 3.50 Pts (GOE – 1.50 Pts)
11) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 2.50 Pts (GOE – 2.50 Pts) F
11) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 2.50 Pts (GOE – 2.50 Pts) F

3STh (4.40)

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 5.85 Pts (GOE 1.45 Pts)
2) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 5.78 Pts (GOE 1.38 Pts)
3) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 5.72 Pts (GOE 1.32 Pts)
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 5.66 Pts (GOE 1.26 Pts)
5) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 5.59 Pts (GOE 1.19 Pts)
6) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 5.53 Pts (GOE 1.13 Pts)
6) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 5.53 Pts (GOE 1.13 Pts)
8) Martins/Bedard (USA) 5.41 Pts (GOE 1.01 Pts)
9) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 5.34 Pts (GOE 0.94 Pts)
10) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.28 Pts (GOE 0.88 Pts)
11) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.22 Pts (GOE 0.82 Pts)
12) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 5.15 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)
13) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 4.34 Pts (GOE – 0.06 Pts)
14) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 4.27 Pts (GOE – 0.13 Pts)
15) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 3.90 Pts (GOE – 0.50 Pts)
16) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 3.77 Pts (GOE – 0.63 Pts)
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 3.52 Pts (GOE – 0.88 Pts)

Jump combination or sequence (from 5.00 Pts)

3Lz+1Eu+3S (10.70)

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 11.71 Pts (GOE 1.01 Pts)

3T+3T (8.40)

1) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 7.68 Pts (GOE – 0.72 Pts)

3S+2T+2T (6.90)

1) Fleming/Finster (USA) 7.08 Pts (GOE 0.18 Pts)

3T+2T+2T (6.80)

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 7.40 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
2) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 7.28 Pts (GOE 0.48 Pts)
3) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.68 Pts (GOE – 0.12 Pts)

3S+1Eu+2S (6.10)

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 6.53 Pts (GOE 0.43 Pts)

2A+2T+2T (5.90)

1) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 5.57 Pts (GOE – 0.33 Pts)
2) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 5.24 Pts (GOE - 0.66 Pts)

3T+1T+2T (5.90)

1) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 5.12 Pts (GOE - 0.78 Pts)

3T+2T (5.50)

1) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.28 Pts (GOE 0.78 Pts)

Solo Jump

3Lo (4.90)


1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 5.74 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts)

3S (4.30)

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 5.34 Pts (GOE 1.04 Pts)
2) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 5.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts)
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 5.16 Pts (GOE 0.86 Pts)
3) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 5.16 Pts (GOE 0.86 Pts)
5) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 5.10 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)
6) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 5.04 Pts (GOE 0.74 Pts)
7) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 2.70 Pts (GOE - 1.60 Pts)
8) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 2.15 Pts (GOE – 2.15 Pts) q F
9) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 1.72 Pts (GOE - 1.72 Pts) < F
9) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 1.72 Pts (GOE – 1.72 Pts) < F
9) Martins/Bedard (USA) 1.72 Pts (GOE – 1.72 Pts) < F

3T (4.20)

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 4.80 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts)
2) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 2.10 Pts (GOE – 2.10 Pts) q F
2) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 2.10 Pts (GOE – 2.10 Pts) F
4) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 1.68 Pts (GOE - 1.68 Pts) < F

2A (3.30)

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 4.15 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts)
2) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 4.01 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 3.91 Pts (GOE 0.61 Pts)
4) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 3.87 Pts (GOE 0.57 Pts)
5) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 3.82 Pts (GOE 0.52 Pts)
6) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 3.72 Pts (GOE 0.42 Pts)
7) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 3.68 Pts (GOE 0.38 Pts)
8) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 3.58 Pts (GOE 0.28 Pts)
9) Martins/Bedard (USA) 3.44 Pts (GOE 0.14 Pts)
10) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 3.06 Pts (GOE – 0.24 Pts)
11) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 2.83 Pts (GOE – 0.47 Pts) q
12) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 2.78 Pts (GOE – 0.52 Pts)
13) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 2.59 Pts (GOE – 0.71 Pts) q
14) Fleming/Finster (USA) 2.31 Pts (GOE - 0.99 Pts)
15) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 2.26 Pts (GOE – 1.04 Pts)
16) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 2.00 Pts (GOE – 0.64 Pts) <
17) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 1.65 Pts (GOE - 1.65 Pts) q F
18) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 0.71 Pts (GOE – 0.39 Pts) <<
19) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 0.63 Pts (GOE – 0.47 Pts) <<

2Lz (2.10)

1) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 2.10 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)

2F (1.80)

1) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 1.72 Pts (GOE – 0.08 Pts)
1) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 1.72 Pts (GOE – 0.08 Pts)
3) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 1.52 Pts (GOE – 0.28 Pts)
3) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 1.17 Pts (GOE – 0.27 Pts) e

Elements Short Program

Any hand to hand lift take-off (Group Four) (4Li : BV : 5.10 Pts for level 4)


1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 6.63 Pts (GOE 1.53 Pts)
2) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 6.48 Pts (GOE 1.38 Pts)
3) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 6.41 Pts (GOE 1.31 Pts)
3) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.41 Pts (GOE 1.31 Pts)
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 6.41 Pts (GOE 1.31 Pts)
6) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 6.34 Pts (GOE 1.24 Pts)
7) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.19 Pts (GOE 1.09 Pts)
7) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 6.19 Pts (GOE 1.09 Pts)
9) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.12 Pts (GOE 1.02 Pts)
9) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.12 Pts (GOE 1.02 Pts)
9) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.12 Pts (GOE 1.02 Pts)
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 6.05 Pts (GOE 0.95 Pts)
13) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 5.98 Pts (GOE 1.28 Pts)(Level 3)
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 5.39 Pts (GOE 0.29 Pts)
14) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.39 Pts (GOE 0.29 Pts)
16) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.17 Pts (GOE 0.47 Pts)(Level 3)
17) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.90 Pts (GOE 0.20 Pts)(Level 3)
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 4.81 Pts (GOE - 0.29 Pts)
19) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 4.77 Pts (GOE 0.07 Pts)(Level 3)
20) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 3.96 Pts (GOE – 0.74 Pts)(Level 3)
21) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 3.83 Pts (GOE – 0.87 Pts)(Level 3)
22) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 2.95 Pts (GOE – 1.75 Pts)(Level 3)

Step sequence fully utilizing the ice surface (StSq : BV : 3.90 Pts for level 4)

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 5.01 Pts (GOE 1.11 Pts)
2) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 4.79 Pts (GOE 0.89 Pts)
3) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 4.57 Pts (GOE 0.67 Pts)
4) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 4.35 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts)
5) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 4.05 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts)(Level 3)
6) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 3.91 Pts (GOE 0.61 Pts)(Level 3)
7) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 3.84 Pts (GOE – 0.06 Pts)
8) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 3.82 Pts (GOE 0.52 Pts)(Level 3)
9) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 3.63 Pts (GOE 0.33 Pts)(Level 3)
10) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 3.19 Pts (GOE 0.59 Pts)(Level 2)
11) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 3.12 Pts (GOE 0.52 Pts)(Level 2)
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 3.01 Pts (GOE 0.41 Pts)(Level 2)
13) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 2.90 Pts (GOE 0.30 Pts)(Level 2)
14) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 2.75 Pts (GOE 0.15 Pts)(Level 2)
14) Fleming/Finster (USA) 2.75 Pts (GOE 0.15 Pts)(Level 2)
16) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 1.93 Pts (GOE 0.13 Pts)(Level 1)
17) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 1.88 Pts (GOE 0.08 Pts)(Level 1)
18) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 1.75 Pts (GOE - 0.05 Pts)(Level 1)
18) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 1.75 Pts (GOE – 0.05 Pts)(Level 1)
20) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 1.47 Pts (GOE – 0.33 Pts)(Level 1)
21) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 1.31 Pts (GOE – 0.19 Pts)(Level B)
22) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 1.03 Pts (GOE - 0.77 Pts)(Level 1) F

Solo spin combination with only one change of foot ((F)CCoSp :BV 3.50 Pts for level 4)

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 4.60 Pts (GOE 1.10 Pts) FCCoSp4
2) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 4.35 Pts (GOE 0.85 Pts) CCoSp4
3) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 4.25 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts) CCoSp4
4) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 4.15 Pts (GOE 0.65 Pts) FCCoSp4
5) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 4.10 Pts (GOE 0.60 Pts) FCCoSp4
6) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts) CCoSp4
6) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts) FCCoSp4
6) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts) FCCoSp4
9) Martins/Bedard (USA) 3.95 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts) FCCoSp4
10) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 3.90 Pts (GOE 0.40 Pts) CCoSp4
10) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 3.90 Pts (GOE 0.40 Pts) CCoSp4
12) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 3.70 Pts (GOE 0.20 Pts) CCoSp4
13) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 3.10 Pts (GOE - 0.40 Pts) CCoSp4
14) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 2.66 Pts (GOE - 0.34 Pts) CCoSp3
15) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 2.61 Pts (GOE 0.11 Pts) CCoSp2
16) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 2.29 Pts (GOE – 0.21 Pts) CCoSp2
17) Fleming/Finster (USA) 2.28 Pts (GOE 0.03 Pts) CCoSp3V
18) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 2.11 Pts (GOE – 0.39 Pts) CCoSp2
19) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 1.96 Pts (GOE – 0.54 Pts) CCoSp2
20) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 1.69 Pts (GOE - 0.19 Pts)CCoSp2V
21) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 1.58 Pts (GOE - 0.12 Pts) CCoSpB
22) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 1.29 Pts (GOE – 0.21 Pts) CCoSp1V

Death spiral backward outside (BoDs : BV 4.70 Pts for level 4)

1) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 5.91 Pts (GOE 1.21 Pts) BoDs4
2) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 5.84 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts) BoDs4
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 5.34 Pts (GOE 1.04 Pts) BoDs3
4) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 5.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts) BoDs3
4) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 5.22 Pts (GOE 0.92 Pts) BoDs3
6) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 5.10 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts) BoDs3
6) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 5.10 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts) BoDs3
8) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 4.79 Pts (GOE 0.49 Pts) BoDs3
9) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 4.74 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts) BoDs2
10) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 4.46 Pts (GOE 0.56 Pts) BoDs2
11) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 4.35 Pts (GOE 0.45 Pts) BoDs2
12) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 4.29 Pts (GOE 0.39 Pts) BoDs2
13) Martins/Bedard (USA) 4.18 Pts (GOE 0.28 Pts) BoDs2
14) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 3.90 Pts (GOE 0.40 Pts) BoDs1
15) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 3.84 Pts (GOE – 0.06 Pts) BoDs2
16) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 3.55 Pts (GOE 0.05 Pts) BoDs1
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 3.06 Pts (GOE – 0.04 Pts) BoDsB
18) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 2.92 Pts (GOE – 0.18 Pts) BoDsB
19) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 2.75 Pts (GOE – 0.35 Pts) BoDsB

Elements Free Skating

Pair Spin Combination (PCoSp : 4.50 Pts for level 4)


1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 5.91 Pts (GOE 1.41 Pts) PcoSp4
2) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 5.59 Pts (GOE 1.09 Pts) PCoSp4
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 5.46 Pts (GOE 0.96 Pts) PcoSp4
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 5.46 Pts (GOE 0.96 Pts) PCoSp4
5) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 5.40 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts) PCoSp4
5) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 5.40 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts) PCoSp4
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 5.34 Pts (GOE 0.84 Pts)PCoSp4
8) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 5.14 Pts (GOE 0.64 Pts) PCoSp4
8) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 5.14 Pts (GOE 0.64 Pts) PCoSp4
10) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.08 Pts (GOE 0.58 Pts) PCoSp4
11) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 4.74 Pts (GOE 0.74 Pts) PCoSp3
12) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 4.69 Pts (GOE 0.69 Pts) PCoSp3
12) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 4.69 Pts (GOE 0.19 Pts) PCoSp4
14) Martins/Bedard (USA) 4.57 Pts (GOE 0.57 Pts) PCoSp3
15) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 4.44 Pts (GOE - 0.06 Pts) PCoSp4
16) Fleming/Finster (USA) 4.31 Pts (GOE - 0.19 Pts) PCoSp4
17) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 4.11 Pts (GOE 0.11 Pts) PCoSp3
18) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 4.00 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts) PCoSp3
19) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 3.20 Pts (GOE – 0.30 Pts) PCoSp2
20) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 3.13 Pts (GOE 0.13 Pts) PCoSp1
21) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 2.57 Pts (GOE – 0.43 Pts) PCoSp3V

Lift with full extension of the lifting arm/s (5RLi:BV 7.00 Pts for level 4)

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 9.70 Pts (GOE 2.70 Pts) 5RLi4
2) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 9.40 Pts (GOE 2.40 Pts) 5RLi4
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 9.00 Pts (GOE 2.00 Pts) 5RLi4
4) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 8.90 Pts (GOE 1.90 Pts) 5ALi4
5) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 8.80 Pts (GOE 1.80 Pts) 5ALi4
6) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 8.70 Pts (GOE 1.70 Pts) 5RLi4
7) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 8.60 Pts (GOE 1.60 Pts) 5RLi4
8) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 8.40 Pts (GOE 1.40 Pts) 5RLi4
9) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 8.30 Pts (GOE 1.30 Pts) 5RLi4
10) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 8.20 Pts (GOE 1.20 Pts) 5ALi4
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 7.90 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts) 5RLi4
11) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 7.90 Pts (GOE 0.90 Pts) 5RLi4
13) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 7.40 Pts (GOE 0.40 Pts) 5ALi4
14) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 7.35 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts) 5RLi3
15) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 7.10 Pts (GOE 0.10 Pts) 5RLi4
16) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 6.63 Pts (GOE 0.83 Pts) 5ALi1
17) Fleming/Finster (USA) 5.01 Pts (GOE - 0.39 Pts) 5SLi2
17) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 5.01 Pts (GOE – 0.39 Pts) 5SLi2
19) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 4.93 Pts (GOE 0.33 Pts) 5TLiB
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 3.99 Pts (GOE – 0.31 Pts) 4Li2
21) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 3.26 Pts (GOE – 1.04 Pts) 4Li2
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 2.34 Pts (GOE – 1.56 Pts) 4Li1

Lift with full extension of the lifting arm/s (3Li ou 4Li:BV 5.10 Pts for level 4)

1) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 7.07 Pts (GOE 1.97 Pts)
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 6.85 Pts (GOE 1.75 Pts)
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 6.56 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
3) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 6.56 Pts (GOE 1.46 Pts)
5) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.41 Pts (GOE 1.31 Pts)
5) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 6.41 Pts (GOE 1.31 Pts)
7) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 6.34 Pts (GOE 1.24 Pts)
7) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 6.34 Pts (GOE 1.24 Pts)
9) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 6.12 Pts (GOE 1.02 Pts)
9) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 6.12 Pts (GOE 1.02 Pts)
9) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 6.12 Pts (GOE 1.02 Pts)
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 5.97 Pts (GOE 0.87 Pts)
13) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 5.90 Pts (GOE 0.80 Pts)
14) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 5.61 Pts (GOE 0.51 Pts)
15) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 5.39 Pts (GOE 0.29 Pts)
16) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 5.10 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts)
17) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 5.03 Pts (GOE – 0.07 Pts)
18) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 4.95 Pts (GOE - 0.15 Pts)
19) Fleming/Finster (USA) 4.74 Pts (GOE - 0.36 Pts)
20) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 4.01 Pts (GOE – 1.09 Pts)
21) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 3.18 Pts (GOE – 0.72 Pts)(Level 1)
22) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 2.35 Pts (GOE – 2.35 Pts)(Level 3) F

Death Spiral (Fo/BoDs:BV 4.70 Pts for level 4)
(Fi/BiDs4 : BV 3.80 Pts)

1) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 5.57 Pts (GOE 0.87 Pts) BoDs4
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 5.21 Pts (GOE 1.41 Pts) FiDs4
3) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 5.16 Pts (GOE 0.86 Pts) BoDs3
3) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 5.16 Pts (GOE 0.86 Pts) BoDs3
3) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 5.16 Pts (GOE 0.86 Pts) BoDs3
6) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 4.79 Pts (GOE 0.49 Pts) BoDs3
7) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 4.61 Pts (GOE 0.81 Pts) FiDs4
8) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 4.57 Pts (GOE 0.67 Pts) BoDs2
9) Martins/Bedard (USA) 4.51 Pts (GOE 0.61 Pts) BoDs2
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 4.40 Pts (GOE 0.50 Pts) BoDs2
11) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 4.29 Pts (GOE 0.39 Pts) BoDs2
12) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 4.25 Pts (GOE 0.75 Pts) BiDs3
13) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 4.12 Pts (GOE 0.22 Pts) BoDs2
14) Fleming/Finster (USA) 3.75 Pts (GOE 0.25 Pts) FiDs3
15) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 3.52 Pts (GOE 0.32 Pts) FiDs2
16) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 3.43 Pts (GOE 0.23 Pts) FiDs2
16) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 3.43 Pts (GOE 0.23 Pts) FiDs2
18) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 3.25 Pts (GOE 0.05 Pts) FiDs2
19) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 2.90 Pts (GOE 0.00 Pts) FiDs1
20) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 2.78 Pts (GOE – 0.12 Pts) FiDs1
21) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 2.35 Pts (GOE – 1.15 Pts) BoDs1

Choreographic Sequence (ChSq1 : BV 3.00 Pts)

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 4.57 Pts (GOE 1.57 Pts)
2) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 4.50 Pts (GOE 1.50 Pts)
3) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 4.29 Pts (GOE 1.29 Pts)
3) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 4.29 Pts (GOE 1.29 Pts)
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 4.29 Pts (GOE 1.29 Pts)
6) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 4.21 Pts (GOE 1.2& Pts)
7) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 4.14 Pts (GOE 1.14 Pts)
8) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 3.93 Pts (GOE 0.93 Pts)
9) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 3.86 Pts (GOE 0.86 Pts)
10) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 3.79 Pts (GOE 0.79 Pts)
11) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 3.71 Pts (GOE 0.71 Pts)
12) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 3.57 Pts (GOE 0.57 Pts)
12) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 3.57 Pts (GOE 0.57 Pts)
12) Fleming/Finster (USA) 3.57 Pts (GOE 0.57 Pts)
15) Martins/Bedard (USA) 3.43 Pts (GOE 0.43 Pts)
15) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 3.43 Pts (GOE 0.43 Pts)
17) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 3.36 Pts (GOE 0.36 Pts)
18) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 3.14 Pts (GOE 0.14 Pts)
19) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 2.93 Pts (GOE – 0.07 Pts)
19) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 2.93 Pts (GOE – 0.07 Pts)
21) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 2.86 Pts (GOE – 0.14 Pts)
22) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 2.79 Pts (GOE – 0.21 Pts)

Base Value Short Program (SP)

1) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 30.90 Pts
2) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 30.20 Pts
3) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 30.10 Pts
4) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 29.60 Pts
5) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 29.50 Pts
6) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 29.10 Pts
7) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 28.80 Pts
8) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 27.80 Pts
8) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 27.80 Pts
10) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 26.90 Pts
11) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 26.40 Pts
12) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 26.18 Pts
13) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 25.50 Pts
14) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 24.64 Pts
15) Martins/Bedard (USA) 24.60 Pts
16) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 23.20 Pts
17) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 22.40 Pts
18) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 22.30 Pts
19) Fleming/Finster (USA) 20.85 Pts
20) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 19.20 Pts
21) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 17.74 Pts
22) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 15.50 Pts

Grade of Execution (GOE) Short Program (SP)

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 6.88 Pts
2) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 6.74 Pts
3) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 5.87 Pts
4) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 5.82 Pts
5) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 5.61 Pts
6) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 5.55 Pts
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 5.13 Pts
8) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 4.38 Pts
9) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 3.73 Pts
10) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 3.12 Pts
11) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 2.85 Pts
12) Martins/Bedard (USA) 1.58 Pts
13) Fleming/Finster (USA) 0.71 Pts

Base Value Free Skating (FS)

1) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 54.60 Pts
2) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 50.10 Pts
3) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 49.90 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 49.30 Pts
5) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 48.90 Pts
6) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 48.80 Pts
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 48.50 Pts
8) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 46.30 Pts
9) Akhanteva/Kolesov (RUS) 45.40 Pts
10) Martins/Bedard (USA) 44.74 Pts
11) Roscher/Schuster (GER) 43.80 Pts
12) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 43.30 Pts
13) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 40.90 Pts
14) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 40.10 Pts
15) Vouillamoz/Giniaux (FRA) 39.40 Pts
16) Fleming/Finster (USA) 39.30 Pts
17) Kucianova/Vochozka (CZE) 37.30 Pts
18) Fredette/St-Louis (CAN) 36.34 Pts
19) Montan/Clerici (ITA) 33.99 Pts
20) Sazonova/Tashmukhamedov (UZB) 33.87 Pts
21) Muskova/Kubacak (SVK) 33.24 Pts
22) Simioli/Zarbo (ITA) 32.46 Pts

Grade of Execution (GOE) Free Skating (FS)

1) Chikmareva/Ianchenkov (RUS) 14.65 Pts
2) Mukhortova/Evgenyev (RUS) 11.47 Pts
3) Khabibullina/Knyazhuk (RUS) 11.22 Pts
4) Safina/Berulava (GEO) 9.33 Pts
5) Sierova/Khobta (UKR) 7.55 Pts
6) Smirnova/Siianytsia (USA) 7.04 Pts
7) Storublevtceva/Gritsaenko (RUS) 6.57 Pts
8) Petushkova/Malikov (RUS) 5.73 Pts
9) Golubeva/Giotopoulos Moore ((AUS) 4.44 Pts
10) Kostiukovich/Briukhanov (RUS) 3.37 Pts
11) Martins/Bedard (USA) 2.86 Pts
12) Panetta/Thrasher (CAN) 0.93 Pts
13) Fredette/ST-Louis (CAN) 0.68 Pts
 
Last edited:

Pablo1

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 6, 2021
Country
France
update with Gdansk for the first three rankings (Result, FS and SP) as well as the finalists
 

Pablo1

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 6, 2021
Country
France
Update after the fourth JGP (Linz).
Next update with the Junior Grand Prix Final and the Junior World Championships.
 
Top