2021-22 Russian Nationals: Prediction Contest | Page 8 | Golden Skate

2021-22 Russian Nationals: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-12-23 at 09:15 (UTC/GMT)

marulia

On the Ice
Joined
Jun 7, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  3. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  6. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  6. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
 

Ic3Rabbit

Patineuse élite et professionnelle
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 9, 2017
Country
Olympics
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Artem KOVALEV (RUS)
  4. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
 

Arriba627

WORLD CHAMPION Mea Shomenta🔥
Record Breaker
Joined
Jun 2, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  5. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  6. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  6. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  6. Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV (RUS)
 

Remilia

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Sofia SAMODELKINA (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  6. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Artur DANIELIAN (RUS)
  5. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  6. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  6. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
 

Lutzedge

Final Flight
Joined
Sep 6, 2021
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  6. Gleb LUTFULLIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  6. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
 

MrECartman

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  6. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Sofia SAMODELKINA (RUS)
Men
  1. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  2. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  6. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  6. Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV (RUS)
 

Scottie75

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 28, 2016
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  7. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  8. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  9. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV (RUS)
  10. Vlada PAVLENINA / Alexander ALEKSANIAN (RUS)
  11. Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV (RUS)
  12. Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO (RUS)
  13. Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Dmitry BLINOV (RUS)
  14. Ksenia ERMAKOVA / Vladislav PANTELEYEV (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  6. Sofia SAMODELKINA (RUS)
  7. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  8. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  9. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  10. Anastasia ZININA (RUS)
  11. Sofia SAMODUROVA (RUS)
  12. Valeria SHULSKAYA (RUS)
  13. Anastasia MOROZOVA (RUS)
  14. Arina ONISHCHENKO (RUS)
  15. Polina SVIRIDENKO (RUS)
  16. Veronika YAMETOVA (RUS)
  17. Veronika PETERIMOVA (RUS)
  18. Ksenia GUSHCHINA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  6. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  7. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  8. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  9. Artur DANIELIAN (RUS)
  10. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  11. Gleb LUTFULLIN (RUS)
  12. Artem KOVALEV (RUS)
  13. Egor RUKHIN (RUS)
  14. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  15. Andrei ANISIMOV (RUS)
  16. Kirill SARNOVSKIY (RUS)
  17. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  18. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  6. Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN (RUS)
  7. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  8. Ekaterina GEINISH / Ilya MIRINOV (RUS)
  9. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  10. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  11. Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV (RUS)
  12. Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV (RUS)
 

AquaSeas

Rinkside
Joined
Nov 24, 2007
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  6. Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  6. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  6. Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV (RUS)
 

Minz

It's not over till it's over
Medalist
Joined
Nov 13, 2020
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  6. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  6. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  5. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  6. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
 

SnowWhite

Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 30, 2016
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  5. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  5. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  6. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  6. Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN (RUS)
 

4everchan

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 7, 2015
Country
Martinique
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

casualfan

On the Ice
Joined
Jun 14, 2011
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  3. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  6. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

Weathergal

Medalist
Joined
May 25, 2014
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
 

tardigrade

Rinkside
Joined
Nov 19, 2021
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  5. Artur DANIELIAN (RUS)
  6. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  6. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
 

SkatersWaltz

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 19, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  6. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  5. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  6. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

Wilhelmina

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 5, 2012
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO (RUS)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  5. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
 
Top