2021 Cup of Austria: Prediction Contest | Page 15 | Golden Skate

2021 Cup of Austria: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-11-12 at 12:00 (UTC/GMT)

AquaSeas

Rinkside
Joined
Nov 24, 2007
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
  6. Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO (RUS)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Emily BAUSBACK (CAN)
  6. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  3. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  4. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  5. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  6. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
 

Jeanie19

Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  6. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  4. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  5. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  6. Audrey SHIN (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  6. Adrien TESSON (FRA)
 

Jontor

Medalist
Joined
Jan 18, 2018
Country
Sweden
Dance
  1. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  4. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  6. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
 

elbkup

Power without conscience is a savage weapon
Medalist
Joined
Mar 3, 2015
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  4. Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA (EST)
  5. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  6. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Emilea ZINGAS (CYP)
  6. Natasha MCKAY (GBR)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  4. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  5. Luc MAIERHOFER (AUT)
  6. Adrien TESSON (FRA)
 

macy

Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 12, 2011
Dance
  1. Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO (RUS)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  5. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  6. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  4. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  6. Emily BAUSBACK (CAN)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  5. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  6. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
 

Joe Mendoza

Virtuously Shady Diva
Final Flight
Joined
Jan 18, 2021
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  7. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
  8. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  4. Emily BAUSBACK (CAN)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  6. Alison SCHUMACHER (CAN)
  7. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  8. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
  3. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Maurizio ZANDRON (AUT)
  6. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  7. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  8. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
 

marulia

Rinkside
Joined
Jun 7, 2018
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
  6. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  6. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
  6. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
 

MariaGold

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  6. Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO (RUS)
  7. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
  8. Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS (CAN)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  3. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  6. Alison SCHUMACHER (CAN)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  3. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  4. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  5. Adrien TESSON (FRA)
  6. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
 

IndiaP12

Avid men's figure skating fan!
Final Flight
Joined
Apr 29, 2018
Country
New-Zealand
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  6. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
Women
  1. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  2. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  6. Audrey SHIN (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  6. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
 

itofan

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 1, 2004
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  6. Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO (RUS)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  5. Emilea ZINGAS (CYP)
  6. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  5. Basar OKTAR (TUR)
  6. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
 

4everchan

Observer
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 7, 2015
Country
Martinique
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  3. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  4. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
 

yume

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 11, 2016
Dance
  1. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  5. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
  6. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  6. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  7. Emily BAUSBACK (CAN)
  8. Alison SCHUMACHER (CAN)
  9. Tara PRASAD (IND)
  10. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
  11. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  12. Stefanie PESENDORFER (AUT)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
  5. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  6. Basar OKTAR (TUR)
 

Dreamer57

Medalist
Joined
May 20, 2018
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
  6. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
Women
  1. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  2. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  5. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  6. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  4. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  5. Maurizio ZANDRON (AUT)
  6. Nikita STAROSTIN (GER)
 

ladyjane

Medalist
Joined
Jun 26, 2012
Country
Netherlands
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Emilea ZINGAS (CYP)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  6. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Maurizio ZANDRON (AUT)
  6. Burak DEMIRBOGA (TUR)
 

CherylDee

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
  6. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  6. Audrey SHIN (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  4. Mihhail SELEVKO (EST)
  5. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  6. Alexander LEBEDEV (BLR)
 

Anni234

Ina Bauer
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 29, 2015
Country
Estonia
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  6. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  6. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  4. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  5. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  6. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
 
Joined
Mar 21, 2018
Country
Norway
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
  6. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  6. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  4. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  5. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  6. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  7. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
 

Shakuhachi

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 20, 2018
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  6. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  2. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
  5. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  6. Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
  4. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  5. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  6. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
 

pearly

Record Breaker
Joined
Sep 1, 2017
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Emilea ZINGAS (CYP)
  4. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  5. Tomoe KAWABATA (JPN)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel SAMOHIN (ISR)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
  5. Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA (JPN)
 

gsk8

Record Breaker
Joined
Jun 21, 2003
Country
United-States
Congratulations to all the medalist!

MedalOverallPointsWomenPointsMenPointsDancePoints
272611

Gold
@luvstosk8155@yume
@gsk8
60@yume45@Dreamer5775
272612

Silver
@GoneWithTheWind
@SnowWhite
150@luvstosk8
@SnowWhite
@purplecat
55@GoneWithTheWind
@invisiblespiral
@Baron Vladimir
@TeamGubanova
@Joe Mendoza
40@GoneWithTheWind
@marulia
@litenkyckling
@Alisa
@SnowWhite
@CrazyKittenLady
@Gia_Sesshoumaru
@Laid-Back Enthusiast
@Gourlie
@Pandicorn
@Debrah
@Carolowa
@4everchan
@Step Sequence4
@EricFarz
@AquaSeas
@Ivana
@Ice Diva
70
272613

Bronze
@Dreamer57
@yume
@marulia
145@Gia_Sesshoumaru
@casualfan
@cabres
@Minz
@NYscorp6
@Mauvedreamer
@macy
50@luvstosk8
@marulia
@SubRosa
@Weathergal
35@luvstosk8
@lavenderblossom
@CherylDee
65

:points::party2::dance3::bow::cheer::hap10::rock::cheer2::bsplit::jump::yahoo:
 
Top