2021 Finlandia Trophy: Prediction Contest | Page 12 | Golden Skate

2021 Finlandia Trophy: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-10-07 at 10:30 (UTC/GMT)

Leocadia

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 2, 2019
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  6. Karen CHEN (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  3. Jason BROWN (USA)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  6. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  5. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
Women
  1. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  4. Karen CHEN (USA)
  5. Amber GLENN (USA)
  6. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  6. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  4. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

Weathergal

Medalist
Joined
May 25, 2014
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  6. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Karen CHEN (USA)
  5. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  6. Amber GLENN (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Jason BROWN (USA)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Brendan KERRY (AUS)
  6. Donovan CARRILLO (MEX)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  6. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
 
Joined
Feb 20, 2021
Country
Israel
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  5. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  6. Amber GLENN (USA)
Men
  1. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  6. Gabriele FRANGIPANI (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  6. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
 

Antyv

On the Ice
Joined
Apr 2, 2016
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Karen CHEN (USA)
  6. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  5. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  6. Brendan KERRY (AUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

litenkyckling

Final Flight
Joined
Jun 6, 2018
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  3. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  5. Karen CHEN (USA)
  6. Emmi PELTONEN (FIN)
Men
  1. Jason BROWN (USA)
  2. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  6. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  5. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

text_skate

Final Flight
Joined
Jan 17, 2014
Country
European-Union
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  4. Karen CHEN (USA)
  5. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  5. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  5. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
 
Top