2021 IdF: Prediction Contest | Page 11 | Golden Skate

2021 IdF: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-11-19 at 11:00 (UTC/GMT)

SkatersWaltz

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 19, 2018
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
  5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  6. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  4. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  5. Karen CHEN (USA)
  6. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  4. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  5. Shun SATO (JPN)
  6. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  4. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE (FRA)
 

Hyena

Tous les whiskys
Medalist
Joined
Jan 9, 2014
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  5. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
  6. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Haein LEE (KOR)
  6. Karen CHEN (USA)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Shun SATO (JPN)
  3. Jason BROWN (USA)
  4. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  5. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  6. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  4. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
 

skatingbeast

Rinkside
Joined
Nov 14, 2019
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  5. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  6. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Shun SATO (JPN)
  4. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  5. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  6. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  4. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  5. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
  6. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
 

Jontor

Medalist
Joined
Jan 18, 2018
Country
Sweden
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  5. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  6. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  4. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  5. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  6. Haein LEE (KOR)
  7. Karen CHEN (USA)
  8. Mariah BELL (USA)
  9. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
  10. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
  11. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  12. Lea SERNA (FRA)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Jason BROWN (USA)
  5. Shun SATO (JPN)
  6. Artur DANIELIAN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  4. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  5. Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE (FRA)
  6. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
 

casualfan

On the Ice
Joined
Jun 14, 2011
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  5. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
  6. Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD (FRA)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  4. Shun SATO (JPN)
  5. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  6. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  4. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
 

Ice Diva

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 10, 2012
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  6. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  3. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  4. Haein LEE (KOR)
  5. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  6. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  3. Jason BROWN (USA)
  4. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  5. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  6. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  4. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE (FRA)
 

TheMightyBidoof

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 12, 2014
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  6. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Haein LEE (KOR)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  4. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  5. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  6. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  4. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
 

Joe Mendoza

Virtuously Shady Diva
Final Flight
Joined
Jan 18, 2021
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  5. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
  6. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  6. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  4. Shun SATO (JPN)
  5. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  6. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  4. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
 

lopsilceci

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 20, 2019
Country
Mexico
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
  5. Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD (FRA)
  6. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  4. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  5. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  6. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  4. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  5. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  6. Shun SATO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  3. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  4. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
 

Brauliomx

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Country
Mexico
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  5. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  6. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  3. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  4. Mariah BELL (USA)
  5. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  6. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  6. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  4. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  5. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
  6. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
 

LadyB

Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 7, 2016
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Shun SATO (JPN)
  4. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  5. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  4. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
 

Shakuhachi

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 20, 2018
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  5. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
  6. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  7. Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD (FRA)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Haein LEE (KOR)
  4. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  5. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  6. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Shun SATO (JPN)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  6. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  4. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
 

Depo

Spectator
Joined
Jul 12, 2018
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  5. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  6. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  4. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  5. Haein LEE (KOR)
  6. Karen CHEN (USA)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Jason BROWN (USA)
  5. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  6. Shun SATO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  3. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  4. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE (FRA)
 

Azikin

Medalist
Joined
Jan 12, 2018
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  4. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  5. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  6. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  4. Mariah BELL (USA)
  5. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  6. Haein LEE (KOR)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  4. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  5. Shun SATO (JPN)
  6. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  4. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV (FRA)
 

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN (RUS)
  6. Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD (FRA)
  7. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
  8. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  9. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
  10. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER (FRA)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  2. Alena KOSTORNAIA (RUS)
  3. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  4. Mariah BELL (USA)
  5. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  6. Karen CHEN (USA)
  7. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
  8. Yeonjeong PARK (KOR)
  9. Haein LEE (KOR)
  10. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
  11. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
  12. Lea SERNA (FRA)
Men
  1. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  2. Jason BROWN (USA)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  5. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  6. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  7. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  8. Shun SATO (JPN)
  9. Artur DANIELIAN (RUS)
  10. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  11. Romain PONSART (FRA)
  12. Gabriele FRANGIPANI (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  3. Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV (RUS)
  4. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  5. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  6. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
  7. Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV (FRA)
  8. Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE (FRA)
 
Top