2021 JGP Austria: Men's Short Program | Golden Skate

2021 JGP Austria: Men's Short Program

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Country
United-States
ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating
Oct 06 - Oct 09, 2021
Linz, Austria

Men's Short Program

7 October 2021 @ 1700 (UTC +2)


Time in Other Places


Live Stream


Planned Program Content


Start Order
Start Times



StN.NameNation
Warm-Up Group 1
1Ian VAUCLIN
SP: "Fly Me To The Moon by Frank Sinatra
FS: "Qairan Elim" by Dimash Kudaibergen; choreo by Cedric Tour
FRA.GIF
FRA
2Damian MALCZYK
SP: "Black Betty" by Ram Jam, Huddie Ledbetter
FS: "Untouchables (soundtrack)" by Ennio Morricone choreo by Lukáš Rakowski
CZE.GIF
CZE
3Ilia MALININ
SP: "Billie Jean" by David Cook; choreo by Nadezhda Kanaeva
FS: "Nobody Knows" by Autograft; "Golden Age" by Woodkid; choreo by Nadezhda Kanaeva
USA.GIF
USA
4Emanuele INDELICATO
SP: "In Her Name, The Sea Rain by Ezio Bosso
FS: "St James Infirmary" by Hugh Laurie; choreo by Gabriele Minchio
ITA.GIF
ITA
5Hyungyeom KIM
SP: Tosca: "E lucevan le Stelle" by Giacomo Puccini, performed by Luciano Pavarotti
FS: "The Man In The Iron Mask" (soundtrack) by Nick Glennie Smith; choreo by Yeaji Shin
KOR.GIF
KOR
Warm-Up Group 2
6Kyrylo LISHENKO
SP: "Ti penso e cambia il mondo" by Adriano Celentano, Gianni Morandi; choreo by Natalia Vorobyova
FS: "Grande Amore" by Il Volo; choreo by Natalia Vorobyova
UKR.GIF
UKR
7Nikolaj MEMOLA
SP: "Le Corsaire" by Adolphe Adam; choreo by Andrea Gilardi
FS: "Modigliani" (soundtrack) by Guy Farley; "Le Di A la Caza Alcance" by Estrella Morente; "Memorial Requiem" by Michael Nyman; choreo by Andrea Gilardi
ITA.GIF
ITA
8Tobia OELLERER
SP: "Fly Me To The Moon" by Frank Sinatra, Bart Howard; "Peroxide Swing" by Michael Buble, Andrew van Slee
FS: Adios Nonino by Astor Piazzola, performed byEl Cielo 2020, A Hashimoto, Takagi; choreo by Matteo Zanni
AUT.GIF
AUT
9Artem KOVALEV
SP: "House of Flying Daggers (soundtrack); "Samurai Collection"
FS: Queen Medley; choreo by Martine Dagenais, Dmitrii Zykin
RUS.GIF
RUS
10Lev VINOKUR
SP: "Sorry" by Imagine Dragons
FS: "Autumn (The Four Seasons)" by A. Vivaldi
ISR.GIF
ISR
11Efe Ergin DINCER
SP: "Unstoppable" by E.S. Posthumus
FD: "Pink" by David Arnold, Michael Price; "Sherlock Holmes Theme Song" (soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer; choreo by Tayfun Anar, Giray Senol
TUR.GIF
TUR
Warm-Up Group 3
12Yu-Hsiang LI
SP: "Another Day of Sun" (La La Land soundtrack) by Justin Hurwitz
FS: "La terre vue du ciel" by Armand Amar; choreo by Yuka Sato
TPE.GIF
TPE
13Andreas NORDEBACK
SP: "Hallelujah" by Axel Rudi Pell;
FS: Notre Dame de Paris (musical) by Richard Cocciante; choreo by Julia Obertas; Christian Batian
SWE.GIF
SWE
14Matthew NEWNHAM
SP: "Piano Concerto No. 2 in C Minor, Op. 18" by Sergei Rachmaninoff
FS: "Tosca" by Giacomo Puccini; choreo by Lance Vipond
CAN.GIF
CAN
15Mozes Jozsef BEREI
SP: "Rabbi Jacob (soundtrack)
FS: The Passion of the Christ (soundtrack); choreo by Adam Solya , Julia Gor-Sebestyen
HUN.GIF
HUN
16Kirill SARNOVSKIY
SP: "Come Together" by The Beatles; choreo by Nadezhda Popova
FS: "Game of Thrones" (soundtrack); choreo by Nadezhda Popova
RUS.GIF
RUS
17David SEDEJ
SP: "Human" by Rag'n'bone Man;
FS: "Sacrifice" by Black Atlass feat. Jessie Reyez;
"The Greatest Show" (from "The Greatest Showman" soundtrack) by Hugh Jackman; choreo by Katarina Burja
SLO.GIF
SLO
Warm-Up Group 4
18Mihhail SELEVKO
SP: "Nothing Else Matters" by Metallica
FS: "House of Flying Daggers (soundtrack
EST.GIF
EST
19Louis WEISSERT
SP: "Songs Without Words, Book VI Opus 67" by Felix Mendelssohn
FS: "Blues for Klook" by Eddy Louiss; choreo by Tim Dieck
GER.GIF
GER
20Dillon JUDGE
SP: "Mack the Knife" performed by Bobby Darin; choreo by Mark Hanretty
FS: "Devil May Care" by Jamie Callum; "Old Devil Moon" by Jamie Callum; "I Get a Kick Out of You" by Jamie Callum; choreo by Mark Hanretty
IRL.GIF
IRL
21Sinali SANGO
SP: "Waiting 'Round To Die" by Michael Kiwanuka
FS: "Make It Rain" by Foy Vance; choreo by Tomás Verner (SP), A. Chang (FS)
RSA.GIF
RSA
22Pablo GARCIA
SP: "Per Te" by Josh Groban
FS: "Asturias" by Isaac Albeniz;
"Asturas" by Isaac Albeniz, John Williams; choreo by Romain Gazave, Julia Teplih
ESP.GIF
ESP
23Alexander LEBEDEV
SP: "Tango Cumparsita"
FD: "Et maintenant" by Gilbert Becaud; choreo by Sergei Chemodanov, Sergei Petukhov, Olga Glinka
BLR.GIF
BLR


Entries
No.NameNation
WDAlexander CHARNAGALOV
SP: "Pantheon, The Unbreakable Spear" by Edouard Brenneisen
FS: "Cuban Pete" by Joseph Norman
AUT
2Tobia OELLERER
SP: "Fly Me To The Moon" by Frank Sinatra, Bart Howard; "Peroxide Swing" by Michael Buble, Andrew van Slee
FS: Adios Nonino by Astor Piazzola, performed byEl Cielo 2020, A Hashimoto, Takagi; choreo by Matteo Zanni
AUT1
WDMichail SAVENKOV
SP: "Discombobulate" (from Sherlock Holmes soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer;
"Catatonic (from Sherlock Holmes soundtrack)" by Hans Zimmer
FS: "The Illusionist by Maxime Rodriguez; choreo by Sergej Gromov
AUT1
4Alexander LEBEDEV
SP: "Tango Cumparsita"
FD: "Et maintenant" by Gilbert Becaud; choreo by Sergei Chemodanov, Sergei Petukhov, Olga Glinka
BLR2
Vasil BARAKHOUSKI
SP: "One" by U2; "New Years Day" by U2
FS: "Eye Of The Tiger" by Survivor; "Wind Of Change" by Scorpions; "Hold The Line" by Toto; choreo by Patrick Capmartin, Stephane Lambiel
BLR2
Mikalai KAZLOUBLR2
Yauhenii PUZANAU
SP: "Future Never Dies" by Scorpions
FS: "Exstasy" by Giovani; choreo by Nikolai Babashko, Sergei Voronov (SP)
BLR2
5Matthew NEWNHAM
SP: "Piano Concerto No. 2 in C Minor, Op. 18" by Sergei Rachmaninoff
FS: "Tosca" by Giacomo Puccini; choreo by Lance Vipond
CAN3
Alec GUINZBOURG
SP: "Human" by Rag'n'Bone Man
FS: Symphony No. 4 "Italian" by Felix Mendelssohn; choreo by Jeffrey Buttle, Mary Angela Larmer
CAN3
Aleksa RAKIC
SP: "Libertango" by Astor Piazzolla, performed by Cello Project
FS: "Alone Together" by Hauser, Damir Urban; "Benedictus" by Karl Jenkins, performed by Hauser; choreo by Mark Pillay, Joanne McLeod, Neil Wilson
CAN3
6Damian MALCZYK
SP: "Black Betty" by Ram Jam, Huddie Ledbetter
FS: "Untouchables (soundtrack)" by Ennio Morricone choreo by Lukáš Rakowski
CZE4
7Pablo GARCIA
SP: "Per Te" by Josh Groban
FS: "Asturias" by Isaac Albeniz;
"Asturas" by Isaac Albeniz, John Williams; choreo by Romain Gazave, Julia Teplih
ESP5
Euken ALBERDI
SP: "One" by U2; "New Years Day" by U2
FS: "Eye Of The Tiger" by Survivor; "Wind Of Change" by Scorpions; "Hold The Line"'by Toto; choreo by Patrick Capmartin, Stephane Lambiel
ESP5
Arnau JOLY
SP: "The Golden Age" by Woodkid
FS: "Exogenesis Symphony Part 2" by Muse; choreo by Patrick Capmartin, Jeremy Abbott
ESP5
8Mihhail SELEVKO
SP: "Nothing Else Matters" by Metallica
FS: "House of Flying Daggers (soundtrack
EST6
Jegor MARTSENKO
SP: "Betty Boop Remix" by Charlie Puth; choreo by Taavi Rand
FS: "L'Italiano" by Toto Cutugno; choreo by Taavi Rand
EST6
WDMatias LINDFORSFIN7
10Ian VAUCLIN
SP: "Fly Me To The Moon by Frank Sinatra
FS: "Qairan Elim" by Dimash Kudaibergen; choreo by Cedric Tour
FRA8
11Louis WEISSERT
SP: "Songs Without Words, Book VI Opus 67" by Felix Mendelssohn
FS: "Blues for Klook" by Eddy Louiss; choreo by Tim Dieck
GER9
Davide CALDERARIGER9
Denis GURDZHI
SP: " In This Shirt" by Jamie McDermott ; "The Irrepressibles"
FS: "Someone You Loved" by Capaldi, Marc Lewis; choreo by Adam Solya
GER9
Arthur MAI
SP: "Perry Mason Theme" (The Blues Brothers); "Let There Be Drums" by Sandy Nelson
FS: "Run" by Ludovico Einaudi, performed by Angèle Dubeau & La Pietà; "Run" by Ludovico Einaudi, performed by I Virtuosi Italiani; choreo by Joti Polizoakis, Paul Boll
GER9
12Mozes Jozsef BEREI
SP: "Rabbi Jacob (soundtrack)
FS: The Passion of the Christ (soundtrack); choreo by Adam Solya , Julia Gor-Sebestyen
HUN10
Aleksandr VLASENKO
SP: "Feeling Good" by Michael Buble; choreo by Adam Solya, Martine Dagenais
FS: "The One" by Elton John; choreo by Adam Solya, Martine Dagenais
HUN10
13Dillon JUDGE
SP: "Mack the Knife" performed by Bobby Darin; choreo by Mark Hanretty
FS: "Devil May Care" by Jamie Callum; "Old Devil Moon" by Jamie Callum; "I Get a Kick Out of You" by Jamie Callum; choreo by Mark Hanretty
IRL11
WDNikita KOVALENKO
SP: "Earth Song" by Michael Jackson
FS: "Who Wants to Live Forever" by Queen, performed by The Tenors; choreo by Galit Chait Moracci
ISR12
14Lev VINOKUR
SP: "Sorry" by Imagine Dragons
FS: "Autumn (The Four Seasons)" by A. Vivaldi
ISR12
15Emanuele INDELICATO
SP: "In Her Name, The Sea Rain by Ezio Bosso
FS: "St James Infirmary" by Hugh Laurie; choreo by Gabriele Minchio
ITA13
SRaffaele Francesco ZICH
SP: "Piano Concerto Trailerized" by Michael Affanasyed
FS: "So Close" by Alafur Arnalds; "I Found" by Amber Run; "Land Of Alle" by Woodkid; choreo by Edoardo De Bernardis
ITA13
Tommaso BARISONITA13
Edoardo COMIITA13
16Nikolaj MEMOLA
SP: "Le Corsaire" by Adolphe Adam; choreo by Andrea Gilardi
FS: "Modigliani" (soundtrack) by Guy Farley; "Le Di A la Caza Alcance" by Estrella Morente; "Memorial Requiem" by Michael Nyman; choreo by Andrea Gilardi
ITA13
Matteo NALBONE
SP: "Hideaway by Dan Owen
FS: "Go Down Moses" by Louis Armstrong; "What A Wonderful World" by Louis Armstrong; "Entr’ Acte" by Ain’t Misbehavin’ Band; choreo by Matteo Zanni
ITA13
WDDias JIRENBAYEV
SP: "Ne me quitte pas" by Jacques Brel; choreo by Karina Jirenbayeva
FS: "Home" (soundtrack) by Armand Amar; choreo by Karina Jirenbayeva
KAZ14
18Hyungyeom KIM
SP: Tosca: "E lucevan le Stelle" by Giacomo Puccini, performed by Luciano Pavarotti
FS: "The Man In The Iron Mask" (soundtrack) by Nick Glennie Smith; choreo by Yeaji Shin
KOR15
Hangil KIM
SP: " Cry of the Day;" "Requiem"
FD: 'L'entree dans la lumiere" by Michel Legrand; "La Rancon de la gloire(soundtrack); "Smile;" choreo by Yeaji Shin
KOR15
Jaekeun LEE
SP: "Otonal" by Raul Di Blasio; choreo by Yeaji Shin
FS:"Untouchables" (soundtrack) by Ennio Morricone; choreo by Yeaji Shin
KOR15
19Sinali SANGO
SP: "Waiting 'Round To Die" by Michael Kiwanuka
FS: "Make It Rain" by Foy Vance; choreo by Tomás Verner (SP), A. Chang (FS)
RSA16
Nicolas VAN DE VIJVER
SP: "Hall of Fame" by The Script ft will.i.am
FS: "Way Down We Go" by Kaleo; choreo by Barbara-Anne Hawkes (SP), Lisa Stigant (FS)
RSA16
WDVladislav DIKIDZHI
SP: "Lord & Master" by Apashe
FS: "Chronos" by Kirill Richter; choreo by Natalia Tushinskaia, Alexandra Akhlestina
RUS17
20Kirill SARNOVSKIY
SP: "Come Together" by The Beatles; choreo by Nadezhda Popova
FS: "Game of Thrones" (soundtrack); choreo by Nadezhda Popova
RUS17
Aleksandr GOLUBEV
SP: "Sweet Dreams" by Marilyn Manson; choreo by Alexander Roshchin
FS: "Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon" (soundtrack) by Tan Dun; choreo by Alexander Roshchin
RUS17
21Artem KOVALEV
SP: "House of Flying Daggers (soundtrack); "Samurai Collection"
FS: Queen Medley; choreo by Martine Dagenais, Dmitrii Zykin
RUS17
Gleb LUTFULLIN
SP: "Black Earth"
FS: "Maluna;" choreo by Tatiana Prokofieva
RUS17
Semen SOLOVEV
SP: "The Time Of My Life by Bill Medley, Jennifer Warnes
FS: "The Way To The Dream" by Marat Malakhov; choreo by Nikolai Arzyayev
RUS17
Nikolai UGOZHAEV
SP: "Iron", "Run Boy Run" by Woodkid
FS: "The Master and Margarita (soundtrack)" by Igor Korneliuk; choreo by Dmitri Pimonov
RUS17
Fedor ZONOV
SP: "Beach Boy Blues" by Elvis Presley
FS: "Listopad (Falling Leaves)" by Leonid Levashkevich; choreo by Olga Zotova
RUS17
22David SEDEJ
SP: "Human" by Rag'n'bone Man;
FS: "Sacrifice" by Black Atlass feat. Jessie Reyez;
"The Greatest Show" (from "The Greatest Showman" soundtrack) by Hugh Jackman; choreo by Katarina Burja
SLO18
23Andreas NORDEBACK
SP: "Hallelujah" by Axel Rudi Pell;
FS: Notre Dame de Paris (musical) by Richard Cocciante; choreo by Julia Obertas; Christian Batian
SWE19
Jonathan EGYPTSON
SP: "Wish You Were Here" by Pink Floyd; choreo by: Jonathan Egyptson, Moa Lindgren
FS: "Joker" (soundtrack) by Hildur Gudnadóttir; choreo by: Jonathan Egyptson, Moa Lindgren
SWE19
Casper JOHANSSON
SP: "Thinking Out Loud" by Ed Sheeran; choreo by Viktoria and Joshi Helgesson, Regina Jensen
FS: "Narnia Unsteady" by Erich Lee; "Narnia;" choreo by Viktoria and Joshi Helgesson, Regina Jensen
SWE19
Oliver PRAETORIUS
SP: La Boheme performed by Charles Aznavour; choreo by Tamara Kuchiki
FS: Rock Medley by Beatles, Queen; choreo by Tamara Kuchiki
SWE19
24Yu-Hsiang LI
SP: "Another Day of Sun" (La La Land soundtrack) by Justin Hurwitz
FS: "La terre vue du ciel" by Armand Amar; choreo by Yuka Sato
TPE20
25Efe Ergin DINCER
SP: "Unstoppable" by E.S. Posthumus
FD: "Pink" by David Arnold, Michael Price; "Sherlock Holmes Theme Song" (soundtrack) by Hans Zimmer; choreo by Tayfun Anar, Giray Senol
TUR21
Alp Tore OVALIOGLU
SP: "The World We Knew (Over and Over)" by Frank Sinatra
FS: Music by John Miles; choreo by Sila Saygi (SP), Tomi Pulkkinen (FS)
TUR21
Alp Eren OZKAN
SP: "Black Betty" by Ram Jam
FS: "The Chain" by Fleetwood Mac; choreo by Ivan Righini
TUR21
26Kyrylo LISHENKO
SP: "Ti penso e cambia il mondo" by Adriano Celentano, Gianni Morandi; choreo by Natalia Vorobyova
FS: "Grande Amore" by Il Volo; choreo by Natalia Vorobyova
UKR22
Kyrylo MARSAK
SP: "Runaway by The Overtones
FS: The Flash (Main Theme) by Bader Nana; choreo by Oleksii Oliinyk
UKR22
27Ilia MALININ
SP: "Billie Jean" by David Cook; choreo by Nadezhda Kanaeva
FS: "Nobody Knows" by Autograft; "Golden Age" by Woodkid; choreo by Nadezhda Kanaeva
USA23
William ANNIS
SP: "Wake Me Up When September Ends" by Green Day; choreo by Adam Blake; choreo by Adam Blake
FS: "Sarabande Suite;" choreo by Adam Blake
USA23
Joseph KLEIN
SP: "El Tango de Roxanne" from Moulin Rouge!
FS: "Flow Like Water" by James Newton Howard from Avatar: The Last Airbender; choreo by Cordero Zuckerman, Josh Ferris, Drew Meekins
USA23
Kai KOVAR
SP: "Ninja" by Maxime Rodriguez; choreo by Alex Chang
FS: "What a Wonderful World' by Rueben and Dark & AG; choreo by Alex Chang
USA23
Daniel MARTYNOV
SP: "The Untold" by Secession Studios
FS: "Come Fly with Me" by. 101 String Orchestra and "Luck be a Lady" by Frank Sinatra; choreo by Nikolai Morosov
USA23
Matthew NIELSEN
SP: "Cry To Me" And "Take You Down" by Solomon Burke, Daniel Pemberton
FS: "Found," "Bernini’s Angels," and "Only The Winds" by Kerry Muzzey, Olafur Arnalds choreo by Nadezda Kanaeva, Tom Dickson
USA23
Jacob SANCHEZ
SP: "Footloose" soundtrack; choreo by Larisa Selezneva
FS: "Who Wants To Live Forever" performed by The Tenors; choreo by Larisa Selezneva
USA23
Maxim ZHARKOV
SP: "Blues for Klook" by Eddie Louiss; choreo by Svetlana Serkeli
FS: "E Lucevan Le Stelle" (from "Tosca") by Giacomo Puccini; choreo by Svetlana Serkeli
USA23


Short Program Results


Short Program Protocols
 
Last edited:

dorispulaski

Wicked Yankee Girl
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Country
United-States
Lots of changes in the lineup.
Nikolai Memola now skating for Italy instead of Raffaele Zich.

Artem Kovalev now replaced Vladislav Dikidzhi for Russia.

The Finnish entry, Matias Lindfors, is no longer listed.

One of the three Austrian competitors, Alexander Charnagalov, is no longer listed.
 
Last edited:

el henry

Fangirl of men’s spirals and split jumps
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 3, 2014
Country
United-States
This is on at a terrible time for me..2 am Friday morning! You'll all have to cheer extra loudly for Kirill for me :biggrin:

Whereas 11 am Thursday is almost, almost, do-able for me.

Sadly for Kirill and Ilia, Finlandia will take precedence if I am actually near a computer at that time. ;)
 

yelyoh

Medalist
Joined
Jul 26, 2003
Country
United-States
A preponderance of Russian skaters. This will be interesting for Ilia.
 

Andrea82

Medalist
Joined
Feb 16, 2014
The Panel of Officials

RefereeMr. Marco BUTTARELLI
ISU.GIF
ITA
Technical ControllerMs. Magdalena RUSIECKA
ISU.GIF
POL
Technical SpecialistMr. Corey SUTHERLAND
ISU.GIF
CAN
Assistant Technical SpecialistMr. Kevin MARSHALL
ISU.GIF
GBR
Judge No.1Ms. Ji Young HAN
KOR.GIF
KOR
Judge No.2Mr. Bugra Artun OLGUN
TUR.GIF
TUR
Judge No.3Ms. Noemi STIPKOVITS
HUN.GIF
HUN
Judge No.4Ms. Alexandra REATAZA-SVARD
SWE.GIF
SWE
Judge No.5Ms. Marketa HORKLOVA
CZE.GIF
CZE
Judge No.6Ms. Miriam PALANGE
ITA.GIF
ITA
Judge No.7Ms. Marion JÄGER
AUT.GIF
AUT
Judge No.8Ms. Breda MARINSEK
SLO.GIF
SLO
Judge No.9Ms. Leslie KEEN
CAN.GIF
CAN


For the Free Skating, US judge (Mr. Steven HSU) will replace Canadian judge.
 

cheerknithanson

Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 13, 2014
Country
United-States
So based on what I’m doing tomorrow, I’m almost certainly missing the first group. As long as Ilia goes clean, he’ll be fine. Not as worried now that I know he qualified for the JGPF.
 

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
Sorry that this is a bit late. I was watching an episode of something in between segments, and it was a tight squeeze!

Livestream for the Men's SP is now on air.

Here is the link for the livestream:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QNUzFaP3Cu0

Here is the Time Schedule:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/s...JUNIOR----QUAL000100--_StartListwithTimes.pdf

And here is the live scoring:
http://www.isuresults.com/results/season2122/jgpaut2021/SEG001.htm

Hope this helps

:cheer: ALL THE BEST EVERYBODY!!! :cheer:

CaroLiza_fan
 
Last edited:

Ichatdelune

Long live the Queen and her successors
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 22, 2018
Country
South-Korea
Mostly focused on Finlandia for now but I'll check in to see if Hyungyeom's name is less butchered this time
 

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
Ted just said that Javi is making his coaching debut here. 😲

Yep, just checked and he and sister Laura are amongst the coaches listed for Pablo GARCIA (ESP), who is the penultimate skater to go in this segment.

Hope he is as enjoyable to watch as his mentor! :biggrin:

:cheer: ALL THE BEST PABLO!!! :cheer:

CaroLiza_fan
 
Last edited:

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
i see a red shirt his fate is sealed sadly for him

Ah, but this is one of the DS9 / Voyager uniforms. So, he should be safe. It's the original series where the red shirts were supposedly doomed. (I've never subscribed to that. Scotty wore red, and he made it to the end).

He's only a few points behind the first guy, so there is hope.

It's an omen...

(Geddit? His name's Damian!)

CaroLiza_fan
 
Last edited:
Top