2021 Lombardia Trophy: Prediction Contest | Page 4 | Golden Skate

2021 Lombardia Trophy: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-09-10 at 08:45 (UTC/GMT)

Sherlock Marple

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 20, 2017
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  6. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  6. Ivett TOTH (HUN)
Mens
  1. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  2. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  6. Aleksandr SELEVKO (EST)
 

Debrah

On the Ice
Joined
Mar 8, 2006
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD (FRA)
  6. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
  7. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  3. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  4. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  6. Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT (NED)
Mens
  1. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  4. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  5. Romain PONSART (FRA)
  6. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
 

Icix

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 28, 2014
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
  5. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  7. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  8. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER (FRA)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  6. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
  7. Ivett TOTH (HUN)
  8. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  3. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  4. Romain PONSART (FRA)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Maurizio ZANDRON (AUT)
  7. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  8. Vladimir LITVINTSEV (AZE)
 

Moxiejan

Medalist
Joined
Jan 11, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  6. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  3. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  4. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  5. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  6. Maia MAZZARA (FRA)
  7. Lea SERNA (FRA)
  8. Dasa GRM (SLO)
Mens
  1. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  2. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  5. Romain PONSART (FRA)
  6. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
 
  • Like
Reactions: xox

el henry

Fangirl of men’s spirals and split jumps
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 3, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
  5. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
  6. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  6. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  3. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Konstantin MILYUKOV (BLR)
  6. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
 

CrazyKittenLady

Moskvich - Stable of Dark Horses
Record Breaker
Joined
Feb 2, 2019
Country
Austria
Dance
  1. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE (FRA)
  5. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  6. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  6. Ivett TOTH (HUN)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  3. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Aleksandr SELEVKO (EST)
  6. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
 
  • Like
Reactions: xox

Pandicorn

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 24, 2015
Country
Germany
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER (FRA)
  6. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
Ladies
  1. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  5. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  6. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  6. Aleksandr SELEVKO (EST)
 

Jeanie19

Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD (FRA)
  6. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  5. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  3. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  6. Vladimir LITVINTSEV (AZE)
 

LanaD

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 25, 2018
Dance
  1. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER (FRA)
  5. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  6. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  5. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  6. Ivett TOTH (HUN)
Mens
  1. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  5. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  6. Romain PONSART (FRA)
 

magenta

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 13, 2018
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
  6. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  6. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  4. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  5. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  6. Vladimir LITVINTSEV (AZE)
 

AlyonasAxel

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 8, 2021
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
  6. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  7. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  8. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER (FRA)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  5. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  6. Maia MAZZARA (FRA)
  7. Lea SERNA (FRA)
  8. Nargiz SUELEYMANOVA (GER)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  6. Graham NEWBERRY (GBR)
  7. Vladimir LITVINTSEV (AZE)
  8. Aleksandr SELEVKO (EST)
 

betaincanada

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 18, 2010
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
  6. Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS (HUN)
Ladies
  1. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Ivett TOTH (HUN)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  6. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Romain PONSART (FRA)
  6. Luc MAIERHOFER (AUT)
 

itofan

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 1, 2004
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE (FRA)
  6. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
  7. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  8. Emese CSISZER / Axel LAMASSE (HUN)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Ivett TOTH (HUN)
  6. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
  7. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  8. Lea SERNA (FRA)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Aleksandr SELEVKO (EST)
  6. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  7. Romain PONSART (FRA)
  8. Larry LOUPOLOVER (BUL)
 

skylark

Gazing at a Glorious Great Lakes sunset
Record Breaker
Joined
Aug 12, 2014
Dance
  1. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI (ITA)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  3. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  4. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  5. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  6. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
Mens
  1. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  4. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  5. Romain PONSART (FRA)
  6. Larry LOUPOLOVER (BUL)
 

TontoK

Hot Tonto
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 28, 2013
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI (AZE)
  6. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Ivett TOTH (HUN)
  3. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA (EST)
  6. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
Mens
  1. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  6. Romain PONSART (FRA)
 

Jontor

Medalist
Joined
Jan 18, 2018
Country
Sweden
Dance
  1. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  5. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  6. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  4. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  5. Konstantin MILYUKOV (BLR)
  6. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
 

NYscorp6

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 23, 2005
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER (FRA)
  6. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  5. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
  6. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
Mens
  1. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Vladimir LITVINTSEV (AZE)
  6. Konstantin MILYUKOV (BLR)
 

lavenderblossom

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 24, 2017
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  6. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN (GER)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
  6. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  4. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  5. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  6. Vladimir LITVINTSEV (AZE)
 
Joined
Mar 21, 2018
Country
Norway
Dance
  1. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  2. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
  5. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
  6. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  3. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  4. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  5. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  6. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
Mens
  1. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  4. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  5. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  6. Romain PONSART (FRA)
 

luvstosk8

Rinkside
Joined
Aug 8, 2014
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV (USA)
  6. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  7. Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN (FIN)
  8. Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER (CAN)
Ladies
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  5. Lara Naki GUTMANN (ITA)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  7. Yae-Mia NEIRA (CHI)
  8. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
Mens
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Yaroslav PANIOT (USA)
  3. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  4. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  5. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  6. Konstantin MILYUKOV (BLR)
  7. Romain PONSART (FRA)
  8. Matthew SAMUELS (RSA)
 
Top