2021 NHK Trophy: Prediction Contest | Page 10 | Golden Skate

2021 NHK Trophy: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-11-12 at 02:33 (UTC/GMT)

soccerjc77

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 29, 2020
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  4. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Young YOU (KOR)
  5. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  6. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  2. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  6. Nam NGUYEN (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  3. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  4. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Gourlie

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 19, 2019
Country
Czech-Republic
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
  6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Seoyeong WI (KOR)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  6. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Kittosuni

Medalist
Joined
Nov 2, 2012
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  2. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Seoyeong WI (KOR)
  6. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  2. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  6. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

jenaj

Record Breaker
Joined
Aug 17, 2003
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  7. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  8. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  4. Young YOU (KOR)
  5. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  6. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  4. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

LadyB

Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 7, 2016
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
  3. Alysa LIU (USA)
  4. Amber GLENN (USA)
  5. Young YOU (KOR)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  5. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
 

lauravvv

Medalist
Joined
Jun 19, 2012
Country
Latvia
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Alysa LIU (USA)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Amber GLENN (USA)
  6. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  6. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

litenkyckling

Final Flight
Joined
Jun 6, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

Pandicorn

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 24, 2015
Country
Germany
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Amber GLENN (USA)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

skylark

Gazing at a Glorious Great Lakes sunset
Record Breaker
Joined
Aug 12, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
Women
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Amber GLENN (USA)
  5. Young YOU (KOR)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  7. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  6. Nam NGUYEN (CAN)
  7. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  7. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Antyv

On the Ice
Joined
Apr 2, 2016
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
  6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Amber GLENN (USA)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  6. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

kwanatic

Check out my YT channel, Bare Ice!
Record Breaker
Joined
May 19, 2011
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  5. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  6. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  2. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Amber GLENN (USA)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  6. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  3. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  4. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 
Joined
Oct 27, 2021
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Amber GLENN (USA)
  3. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  4. Young YOU (KOR)
  5. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
Men
  1. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  2. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  3. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  4. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

LanaD

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 25, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Amber GLENN (USA)
  6. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  2. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  6. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 
Joined
Mar 21, 2018
Country
Norway
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  6. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Amber GLENN (USA)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  6. Kao MIURA (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Phireye

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 21, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Young YOU (KOR)
  6. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  6. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Remilia

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Seoyeong WI (KOR)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  2. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  3. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  6. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

gonewiththewind25

Final Flight
Joined
Nov 4, 2017
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Seoyeong WI (KOR)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  6. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 
Top