2021 NHK Trophy: Prediction Contest | Page 8 | Golden Skate

2021 NHK Trophy: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-11-12 at 02:33 (UTC/GMT)

Azikin

Medalist
Joined
Jan 12, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  6. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Seoyeong WI (KOR)
  6. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  3. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  4. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  5. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  6. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
 

PavelSky

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 27, 2021
Country
Russia
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  6. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Amber GLENN (USA)
  6. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  6. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
 

Leocadia

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 2, 2019
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  6. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Young YOU (KOR)
  5. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  6. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

magenta

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 13, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  5. Alysa LIU (USA)
  6. Seoyeong WI (KOR)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  6. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Lzbee

Final Flight
Joined
Sep 25, 2016
Dance
  1. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  3. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  6. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  5. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  6. Kao MIURA (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

dancelion21

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 14, 2019
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  3. Alysa LIU (USA)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  6. Nam NGUYEN (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
 

harryqin

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 12, 2013
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  6. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
 

cake

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 30, 2007
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Alysa LIU (USA)
  4. Young YOU (KOR)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  5. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

Arriba627

WORLD CHAMPION ShoGravity🔥
Record Breaker
Joined
Jun 2, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Alysa LIU (USA)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Young YOU (KOR)
  5. Amber GLENN (USA)
  6. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  2. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  6. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

JustSomeGuy

Rinkside
Joined
May 20, 2021
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Alysa LIU (USA)
  2. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  6. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  6. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

gsk8

Record Breaker
Joined
Jun 21, 2003
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  6. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Alysa LIU (USA)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Amber GLENN (USA)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  6. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

Greta

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 28, 2015
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  6. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  6. Amber GLENN (USA)
Men
  1. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  2. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  6. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

selina7

Spectator
Joined
Dec 19, 2014
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Amber GLENN (USA)
  6. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  2. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  6. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
 

skatemd1

On the Ice
Joined
Dec 30, 2013
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Alysa LIU (USA)
  4. Young YOU (KOR)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  6. Nam NGUYEN (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
 

maiiakalina

Spectator
Joined
Oct 19, 2021
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
Women
  1. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Alysa LIU (USA)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Eunsoo LIM (KOR)
  6. Seoyeong WI (KOR)
Men
  1. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  2. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  5. Nam NGUYEN (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

lutz

Rinkside
Joined
Oct 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  6. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  4. Alysa LIU (USA)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  6. Kao MIURA (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

flimflam

Rinkside
Joined
Jun 3, 2014
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO (RUS)
  6. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Daria USACHEVA (RUS)
  3. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Alysa LIU (USA)
  6. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  6. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  3. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  4. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  5. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 
Top