2021 Rostelecom Cup: Prediction Contest | Page 13 | Golden Skate

2021 Rostelecom Cup: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-11-26 at 11:30 (UTC/GMT)

Ice Diva

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 10, 2012
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  6. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Roman SADOVSKY (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  7. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  8. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  7. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  8. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
  9. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
  10. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  11. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
  12. Madeline SCHIZAS (CAN)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
  7. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  8. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  9. Roman SADOVSKY (CAN)
  10. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  11. Brendan KERRY (AUS)
  12. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  7. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  8. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
 

labgoat

Bearing witness
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  7. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  8. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
  7. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  8. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  7. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  8. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  7. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  8. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
 

4everchan

Observer
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 7, 2015
Country
Martinique
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

jjpht

Spectator
Joined
Jan 16, 2014
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

text_skate

🇺🇦
Final Flight
Joined
Jan 17, 2014
Country
European-Union
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  6. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  7. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  8. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (FRA)
 

Debrah

On the Ice
Joined
Mar 8, 2006
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
 

maiiakalina

Spectator
Joined
Oct 19, 2021
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  6. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  4. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  5. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
 

Rashela

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 26, 2011
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
  6. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
 

Moxiejan

Medalist
Joined
Jan 11, 2014
Country
United-States
Hi all.
This is a list of ALL the medalists for Russia/Rostelcom.
Please check this & let me know if I missed you.

MedalOverallPointsWomenPointsMenPointsPairsPointsDancePoints
272611

Gold
@AlexBreeze235@TimSparkle75@waterfall braid55@AlexBreeze
@tardigrade
@lavenderblossom
@Vivita
@alexandracm
@Scottie75
@Gourlie
@Antyv
@elektra blue
@Joe Mendoza
@Wilhelmina
@Jontor
75@Carolowa
@AlexBreeze
@Gia_Sesshoumaru
@Brauliomx
@purplecat
@light10
@SnowWhite
@Giu
@NYscorp6
@Colonel Green
@RoyThree
@Joubabe
@AquaSeas
@litenkyckling
@Sherlock Marple
@Flying Feijoa
@lariko
@itofan
@marulia
@Ice Diva
@4everchan
@jjpht
@text_skate
75
272612

Silver
@Dreamer57
@lavenderblossom
@elektra blue
@Wilhelmina
230@el henry
@cake
@Lamente Ariane
@Gia_Sesshoumaru
@Ivana
@ffloweer
@Brauliomx
@ruga
@LanaD
@Depo
@Dreamer57
@Lzbee
@readernick
@purplecat
@cleopatra20042004
@thinkerbell
@Walt FSHunter
@NYscorp6
@macy
@Kenyie
@dearskate
@gonewiththewind25
@16Olympics
@alexandracm
@gsk8
@Jeanie19
@Scottie75
@Gourlie
@RoyThree
@Joubabe
@aristotle
@AquaSeas
@randomfan
@Kittosuni
@Ella339
@jenaj
@LadyB
@luvstosk8
@Flying Feijoa
@Antyv
@Pandicorn
@itofan
@elektra blue
@cto888
@Joe Mendoza
@marulia
@figureskatingandrainbows
@Wilhelmina
@jjpht
@Debrah
65@Dreamer5745@Lutzedge
@Dreamer57
@cabres
@SnowWhite
@yume
@gonewiththewind25
@Chris Cooper
@ladykk
@aristotle
@skylark
@surimi
@EricFarz
@norwegianfairytale
@Remilia
@MrECartman
@figureskatingandrainbows
@apgold
@text_skate
65@Walt FSHunter
@lavenderblossom
@gonewiththewind25
@Greta
@Chris Cooper
@gina
@GoneWithTheWind
@figureskatingandrainbows
@Wilhelmina
@TheMightyBidoof
70
272613

Bronze
@purplecat
@gonewiththewind25
@Gourlie
@Colonel Green
@Antyv
@Joe Mendoza
225@alexocfp
@CrazyKittenLady
@AlexBreeze
@invisiblespiral
@corynna
@Roo87
@lavenderblossom
@AlyonasAxel
@fishing
@TheBallerina
@Hyena
@GoneWithTheWind
60@selina7
@Vash01
@effervescentpenguin
@Icix
@LadyB
@Remilia
40@Carolowa
@ladyjane
@selina7
@magenta
@Brauliomx
@SubRosa
@purplecat
@Iniyaa
@Walt FSHunter
@Skating47
@CherylDee
@Anni234
@Seven Sisters
@pearly
@Colonel Green
@lutz
@frkgas
@Arriba627
@Hyena
@Fluture
@Icix
@Leocadia
@Sherlock Marple
@jenaj
@Baron Vladimir
@marulia
@SkatersWaltz
@Ice Diva
@jjpht
@Rashela
60@ladyjane
@Step Sequence4
@Ruthypegs
@cake
@Lamente Ariane
@ffloweer
@selina7
@Depo
@invisiblespiral
@readernick
@cabres
@thinkerbell
@Ruby999
@Skating47
@corynna
@CherylDee
@Kenyie
@Ziotic
@16Olympics
@Jeanie19
@Seven Sisters
@Gourlie
@effervescentpenguin
@brushalley
@lutz
@TheBallerina
@ladykk
@aristotle
@frkgas
@randomfan
@Hyena
@Ella339
@Leocadia
@GarthAqua
@Shakuhachi
@Phireye
@Baron Vladimir
@luvstosk8
@lopsilceci
@Antyv
@EricFarz
@norwegianfairytale
@elektra blue
@Joe Mendoza
@MrECartman
@Minz
@SkatersWaltz
@apgold
@Debrah
@maiiakalina
@Rashela
65
Here are your medals for Russia! Congratulations to all of the WINNERS!!! :clap:
:points::party2::dance3::bow::cheer::hap10::rock::cheer2::bsplit::jump::yahoo:
 
Last edited:
Top