2021 Rostelecom Cup: Prediction Contest | Page 2 | Golden Skate

2021 Rostelecom Cup: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-11-26 at 11:30 (UTC/GMT)

AlexBreeze

#GoSemenenko
Final Flight
Joined
May 27, 2021
Country
Russia
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  6. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
  6. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  6. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
 

Ic3Rabbit

Patineuse élite et professionnelle
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 9, 2017
Country
Scotland
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  4. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  2. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
  2. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  3. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  6. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Step Sequence4

JULLLIEEEEETTTT!
Final Flight
Joined
Jan 12, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Nika EGADZE (GEO)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
 

Ruthypegs

On the Ice
Joined
May 5, 2017
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  6. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Mariah BELL (USA)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Madeline SCHIZAS (CAN)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  5. Brendan KERRY (AUS)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

Apple1078

Final Flight
Joined
Mar 6, 2020
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  5. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Roman SADOVSKY (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  6. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
 

Lutzedge

Final Flight
Joined
Sep 6, 2021
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  6. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
 

TT_Fin

Medalist
Joined
Jan 29, 2007
Country
Finland
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  6. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  2. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Mariah BELL (USA)
  7. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  7. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
 

cake

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 30, 2007
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
 

Lamente Ariane

Get well soon, Aliona and Ashley Cain 🖤
Record Breaker
Joined
Apr 5, 2017
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Gia_Sesshoumaru

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 13, 2012
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

tardigrade

Rinkside
Joined
Nov 19, 2021
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  6. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  6. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
 

Ivana

On the Ice
Joined
Dec 5, 2007
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 
Top