2021 Rostelecom Cup: Prediction Contest | Page 3 | Golden Skate

2021 Rostelecom Cup: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-11-26 at 11:30 (UTC/GMT)

ffloweer

Rinkside
Joined
Apr 4, 2014
Country
Argentina
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
 

selina7

Spectator
Joined
Dec 19, 2014
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
  6. Roman SADOVSKY (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
 

magenta

Rinkside
Joined
Feb 13, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  6. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
 

Brauliomx

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Country
Mexico
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  5. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  6. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Skater Boy

Record Breaker
Joined
Feb 24, 2012
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  3. Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  4. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  5. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Alisa

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
 

SubRosa

On the Ice
Joined
Mar 22, 2004
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
  5. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  6. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  5. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  6. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
 

ruga

Final Flight
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  6. Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

LanaD

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 25, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  5. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  6. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  4. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  5. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

Depo

Spectator
Joined
Jul 12, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  4. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  5. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  6. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Madeline SCHIZAS (CAN)
  6. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  4. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  6. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
 

Mauvedreamer

Final Flight
Joined
Feb 3, 2021
Country
Russia
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  3. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
  4. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  5. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  6. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
  7. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
  8. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Keiji TANAKA (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  5. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  6. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
 

Dreamer57

Medalist
Joined
May 20, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN (RUS)
  4. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  5. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Mariah BELL (USA)
  6. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Mikhail KOLYADA (RUS)
  2. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  3. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  4. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  6. Roman SADOVSKY (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN (RUS)
  3. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  6. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
 
Top