2021 U.S. Championships: Nationals Predictions Game Round 3

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
Here is the thread where you can make your predictions for the American Championships.

Entries/Results Page:

The competitions start on Thursday 14th January 2021 at 3:00 p.m. PST (Thursday, 6:00 p.m. EST / Thursday, 11:00 p.m. GMT / Friday, 12:00 a.m. CET) with the Pairs SP.

So, the deadline to get your predictions in is 1 hour before that, i.e. Thursday 14th January 2021 at 2:00 p.m. PST (Thursday, 5:00 p.m. EST / Thursday, 10:00 p.m. GMT / Thursday, 11:00 p.m. CET).

If you need any help working out what time this is where you are, here is the Time Converter that Mrs. P has been very kindly directing us to the past few years.


Please remember to read the rules for the Predictions Game:

https://www.goldenskate.com/forum/threads/87337/


Entries

Ladies:


No.
Name
Club
Qualifying
1​
Starr ANDREWSLos Angeles FSC
2​
Mariah BELLRocky Mountain FSC
3​
Karen CHENPeninsula SC
4​
Amber GLENNDallas FSC, Inc.
5​
Gracie GOLDIceWorks SC
6​
Hanna HARRELLThe Skating Club of Boston
7​
Finley HAWKISC of Indianapolis, Inc.
8​
Rena IKENISHIThe SC of New York, Inc.
9​
Gabriella IZZOAcademy at Mitchell Johansson Method
10​
Pooja KALYANOzark FSC
11​
Alysa LIUSt. Moritz ISC, Inc.
12​
Heidi MUNGERAcademy at Mitchell Johansson Method
13​
Emilia MURDOCKThe Skating Club of San Francisco, Inc
14​
Paige RYDBERGBroadmoor SC, Inc.
15​
Audrey SHINThe SC of New York, Inc.
16​
Bradie TENNELLSkokie Valley SC
17​
Lindsay THORNGRENIce House Of New Jersey FSC
18​
Violeta USHAKOVAThe SC of New York, Inc.

Paige RYDBERG has withdrawn because of a positive COVID test. (Per Paige's's Instagram.)

Men:


No.
Name
Club
Qualifying
1​
Jason BROWNSkokie Valley FSC
2​
Nathan CHENSalt Lake Figure Skating
3​
Ryan DUNKBaltimore FSC
4​
Mitchell FRIESSSt. Paul FSC, Inc
5​
Tomoki HIWATASHIDuPage FSC
6​
Joseph KANGUniversity of Delaware FSC
7​
Joonsoo KIMLos Angeles FSC
8​
Alexei KRASNOZHONThe Skating Club of Boston
9​
Peter LIUThe SC of Wilmington, Inc
10​
Jimmy MAThe Skating Club of Boston
11​
Jordan MOELLERNorthern Ice SC
12​
Maxim NAUMOVThe Skating Club of Boston
13​
Yaroslav PANIOTAll Year FSC
14​
Camden PULKINENBroadmoor SC, Inc.
15​
Eric SJOBERGLos Angeles FSC
16​
Andrew TORGASHEVBroadmoor SC, Inc.WD
17​
Dinh TRANThe Skating Club of San Francisco, Inc
18​
Vincent ZHOUThe Skating Club of San Francisco, Inc

Andrew TORGASHEV has withdrawn because of injury.


Pairs:

No.
Name
Club
Qualifying
1​
Sarah BURDEN /
Matthew ROUNIS
Broadmoor SC, Inc. /
Broadmoor SC, Inc.
WD
2​
Jessica CALALANG /
Brian JOHNSON
DuPage FSC /
Detroit SC, Inc.
3​
Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE /
Timothy LEDUC
The SC of New York, Inc. /
Los Angeles FSC
4​
Emily CHAN /
Spencer Akira HOWE
The Skating Club of Boston /
The Skating Club of Boston
5​
Winter DEARDORFF /
Mikhail JOHNSON
Broadmoor SC, Inc. /
Northern Kentucky SC
WD
6​
Evelyn Grace HANNS /
Jim GARBUTT
Broadmoor SC, Inc. /
Champions' Edge SC
7​
Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM /
Brandon FRAZIER
DuPage FSC /
All Year FSC
8​
Laiken LOCKLEY /
Keenan PROCHNOW
Du Page FSC /
Du Page FSC
9​
Audrey LU /
Misha MITROFANOV
The Skating Club of Boston /
The Skating Club of Boston
10​
Katie MCBEATH /
Nathan BARTHOLOMAY
Winterhurst FSC /
Southwest Florida FSC
11​
Brynne MCISAAC /
Mark SADUSKY
Los Angeles FSC /
St. Moritz ISC, Inc.
WD
12​
Olivia SERAFINI /
Mervin TRAN
The SC of New York, Inc. /
The SC of New York, Inc.

Sarah BURDEN / Matthew ROUNIS have withdrawn because they were exposed to someone at their training center who tested positive for COVID-19. (They have tested negative.)
Winter DEARDORFF / Mikhail JOHNSON have withdrawn because they were exposed to someone at their training center who tested positive for COVID-19. (They have tested negative.)
Brynne MCISAAC / Mark SADUSKY have withdrawn because they were exposed to someone at their training center who tested positive for COVID-19. (They have tested negative.)


Here are the Bios I have used for couples that have changed partners since they last competed internationally:

Matthew ROUNIS (with Meiryla FINDLEY for USA)
Evelyn Grace HANNS (with Kristofer OGREN for USA)
Katie MCBEATH (Singles Bio)
Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (with Deanna STELLATO for USA)
Brynne MCISAAC (Singles Bio)


Dance:

No.
Name
Club
Qualifying
1​
Hilary ASHER /
Ryan O’DONNELL
Skokie Valley SC /
The SC of Houston
2​
Adrienne CARHART /
Ivan GURIANOV
The SC of New York, Inc. /
Individual Member
WD
3​
Christina CARREIRA /
Anthony PONOMARENKO
The SC of New York, Inc. /
The Skating Club of San Francisco, Inc
WD
4​
Molly CESANEK /
Yehor YEHOROV
ION Figure Skating Club /
Peninsula SC
5​
Madison CHOCK /
Evan BATES
All Year FSC /
Ann Arbor FSC
6​
Caroline GREEN /
Michael PARSONS
Pavillion SC of Cleveland Heights /
Washington FSC
7​
Kaitlin HAWAYEK /
Jean-Luc BAKER
Detroit SC /
Seattle SC
8​
Madison HUBBELL /
Zachary DONOHUE
Lansing SC /
Lansing SC
9​
Lorraine MCNAMARA /
Anton SPIRIDONOV
Peninsula SC /
ION Figure Skating Club
10​
Cara MURPHY /
Joshua LEVITT
Arctic FSC /
Pittsburgh FSC, Inc.
11​
Eva PATE /
Logan BYE
The Strongsville SC/
The SC of New York, Inc.
12​
Livvy SHILLING /
Alexander PETROV
Columbus FSC /
Hershey FSC
13​
Breelie TAYLOR /
Tyler VOLLMER
Atlanta FSC /
Los Angeles FSC

Adrienne CARHART / Ivan GURIANOV have split and withdrawn.
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO have withdrawn because they were in direct contact with someone at their training center who tested positive for COVID-19. (CARREIRA / PONOMARENKO have tested negative.) (Per Christina's Instagram.)


Here are the Bios I have used for couples that have changed partners since they last competed internationally:

Hilary Elizabeth ASHER (with Luthra NISHCHAY for IND)
Ivan GURIANOV (with Lisa COULAUD for FRA)
Olivia Josephine SHILLING (Singles Bio)
Alexander PETROV (with Alina EFIMOVA for USA)


Let the fun begin!!! :biggrin:

CaroLiza_fan
 
Last edited by a moderator:

Gia_Sesshoumaru

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 13, 2012
Country
United-States
Ladies

1. Mariah Bell
2. Bradie Tennell
3. Audrey Shin
4. Karen Chen
5. Alysa Liu
6. Amber Glenn

Men

1. Nathan Chen
2. Vincent Zhou
3. Jason Brown
4. Tomoki Hiwatashi
5. Yaroslav Paniot
6. Eric Sjoberg

Pairs

1. Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Brandon Frazier
2. Jessica Calalang / Brian Johnson
3. Audrey Lu / Misha Mitrofanov
4. Ashley Cain-Gribble / Timothy LeDuc
5. Olivia Serafini / Mervin Tran
6. Kate McBeath / Nathan Bartholomay

Ice Dance

1. Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donahue
2. Madison Chock / Evan Bates
3. Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker
4. Caroline Green / Michael Parsons
5. Molly Cesanek / Yehor Yehorov
6. Lorriane McNamara/Anton Spiridonov
 
Last edited:

Weathergal

Medalist
Joined
May 25, 2014
Men
1 Nathan CHEN
2 Jason BROWN
3 Vincent ZHOU
4 Tomoki HIWATASHI
5 Yaroslav PANIOT
---
6 Eric SJOBERG

Ladies
1 Bradie TENNELL
2 Mariah BELL
3 Alysa LIU
4 Karen CHEN
5 Audrey SHIN
---
6 Amber GLENN

Pairs
1 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER
2 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
3 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC
4 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
5 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN
---
6 Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE

Dance
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
3 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
4 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS
5 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV
---
6 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV

Edited 1/12 to delete CARREIRA / PONOMARENKO from my predictions.
 
Last edited:

invisiblespiral

Record Breaker
Joined
Feb 20, 2013
Men:

1. Chen
2. Brown
3. Zhou
4. Hiwatashi
5. Sjoberg
6. Krasnozhon

Ladies:

1. Bell
2. Tennell
3. Liu
4. Shin
5. Chen
6. Glenn

Pairs:

1. Scimeca-Knierim/Frazier
2. Calalang/Johnson
3. Cain-Gribble/Leduc
4. Lu/Mitrofanov
5. Serafini/Tran
6. Chan/Howe

Dance:

1. Chock/Bates
2. Hubbell/Donohue
3. Hawayek/Baker
4. Carriera/Ponomarenko
5. Green/Parsons
6. Cesanek/Yehorov
 

4everchan

Observer
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 7, 2015
Men:

1. Chen
2. Zhou
3. Brown
4. Hiwatashi
5. Naumov
6. Pulkinen

Ladies:

1. Liu
2. Bell
3. Tennel
4. Chen
5. Shin
6. Glenn

Pairs:

1. Calalang/Johnson
2. Scimeca-Knierim/Frazier
3. Lu/Mitrofanov
4. Cain-Gribble/Leduc
5. Serafini/Tran
6. Deardorff/Johnson

Dance:

1. Chock/Bates
2. Hubbell/Donohue
3. Hawayek/Baker
4. Carriera/Ponomarenko
5. Green/Parsons
6. Cesanek/Yehorov
 

elektra blue

mother of skaters
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 11, 2018
Country
Italy
Men

1. Nathan CHEN
2. Vincent ZHOU
3. Jason BROWN
4. Tomoki HIWATASHI
5. Maxim NAUMOV
6. Camden PULKINEN
7. Alexei KRASNOZHON

Ladies

1. Mariah BELL
2. Bradie TENNELL
3. Audrey SHIN
4. Karen CHEN
5. Alysa LIU
6. Hanna HARRELL
7. Amber GLENN

Pairs

1. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM /Brandon FRAZIER
2. Jessica CALALANG /Brian JOHNSON
3. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE /Timothy LEDUC
4. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
5. Olivia SERAFINI /Mervin TRAN
6. Laiken LOCKLEY /Keenan PROCHNOW
7. Katie MCBEATH /Nathan BARTHOLOMAY

Dance

1. Madison CHOCK /Evan BATES
2. Madison HUBBELL /Zachary DONOHUE
3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK /Jean-Luc BAKER
4. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS
5. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV
6. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV
7. Eva PATE /Logan BYE
 
Last edited:

yume

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 11, 2016
Ladies

1. Bradie Tennell
2. Karen Chen
3. Mariah Bell
4. Alysa Liu
5. Audrey Shin
6. Amber Glenn

Men

1. Nathan Chen
2. Vincent Zhou
3. Jason Brown
4. Tomoki Hiwatashi
5. Camden Pulkinen
6. Andrew Torgashev


Pairs

1. Jessica Calalang / Brian Johnson
2. Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Brandon Frazier
3. Ashley Cain-Gribble / Timothy LeDuc
4. Audrey Lu / Misha Mitrofanov
5. Olivia Serfini / Mervin Tran
6. Kate McBeath / Nathan Bartholomay

Ice Dance

1. Madison Chock / Evan Bates
2. Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donahue
3. Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker
4. Christina Carreira / Anthony Ponomarenko
5. Caroline Green / Michael Parsons
6. Molly Cesanek / Yehor Yehorov
 

kirauza343

Rinkside
Joined
Oct 1, 2020
Going with my heart even if it means I’ll be way off

Ladies:
1. Alysa Liu
2. Amber Glenn
3. Audrey Shin
4. Karen Chen
5. Bradie Tennell
6. Mariah Bell

Men:
1. Nathan Chen
2. Jason Brown
3. Tomoki Hiwatashi
4. Camden Pulkinen
5. Jimmy Ma
6. Vincent Zhou

Pairs:
1. Cain-Gribble / Leduc
2. Calalang /Johnson
3. Lu / Mitrofanov
4. Serafini / Tran
5. Chan / Howe
6. Scimeca Knierim / Frazier

Ice Dance:
1. Chock / Bates
2. Hubbell / Donohue
3. Hawayek / Baker
4. Green / Parsons
5. Carreira / Ponomarenko
6. McNamara / Spiridonov
 
Last edited:

GoneWithTheWind

On the Ice
Joined
Dec 7, 2018
Country
United-Kingdom
Men:
1. Nathan CHEN
2. Vincent ZHOU
3. Jason BROWN
4. Tomoki HIWATASHI
5. Camden PULKINEN
6. Alexei KRASNOZHON

Ladies:
1. Bradie TENNELL
2. Audrey SHIN
3. Mariah BELL
4. Karen CHEN
5. Amber GLENN
6. Alysa LIU

Pairs:
1. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER
2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
3. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC
4. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
5. Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN
6. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE

Ice Dance:
1. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
5. Carolina GREEN / Michael PARSONS
6. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV
 

AshWagsFan

Edges for days.
Final Flight
Joined
Oct 14, 2017
Country
United-States
Ladies:

1. Bell
2. Tennell
3. Chen
4. Shin
5. Glenn
6. Liu

Men:

1. Chen
2. Zhou
3. Brown
4. Pulkinin
5. Hiwatashi
6. KRASNOZHON

Pairs:

1. Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Brandon Frazier
2.Jessica Calalang / Brian Johnson
3. Ashley Cain-Gribble / Timothy LeDuc
4. Audrey Lu / Misha Mitrofanov
5. Olivia Serfini / Mervin Tran
6. Kate McBeath / Nathan Bartholomay

Dance:

1. Chock/Bates
2. Hubbell/Donohue
3. Hawayek/Baker
4. Carreira / Ponomarenko
5. Green / Parsons
6. Cesanek / Yehorov
 
Last edited:

skylark

Gazing at a Glorious Great Lakes sunset
Record Breaker
Joined
Aug 12, 2014
I'm going purely with my oh-so-pure ;) little ole heart :love:

Pairs
1. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC :bsplit:
2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
3. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
4. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY
5. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER
6. Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN
7. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE
8. Brynne MCISAAC / Mark SADUSKY
9. Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW

Ladies
1. Mariah BELL :love:
2. Alysa LIU
3. Amber GLENN
4. Karen CHEN
5. Bradie TENNELL
6. Audrey SHIN
7. Hanna HARRELL
8. Starr ANDREWS
9. Paige RYDBERG

Men
1. Nathan CHEN :bow:
2. Vincent ZHOU
3. Jason BROWN
4. Alexei KRASNOZHON
5. Camden PULKINEN
6. Jimmy MA
7. Andrew TORGASHEV
8. Tomoki HIWATASHI
9. Yaroslav PANIOT

Dance
1. Madison HUBBELL /Zachary DONOHUE :rock:
2. Madison CHOCK /Evan BATES
3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK /Jean-Luc BAKER
4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
5. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS
6. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV
7. Eva PATE / Logan BYE
8. Livvy SHILLING / Alexander PETROV
9. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV
 
Last edited:

CrazyKittenLady

My cat jumps better Axels than me.
Final Flight
Joined
Feb 2, 2019
Country
Austria
Ladies
1. Mariah Bell
2. Bradie Tennell
3. Alysa Liu
4. Audrey Shin
5. Karen Chen
6. Amber Glenn

Men
1. Nathan Chen
2. Vincent Zhou
3. Jason Brown
4. Tomoki Hiwatashi
5. Alexei Krasnozhon
6. Camden Pulkinen

Pairs
1. Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Brandon Frazier
2. Ashley Cain-Gribble / Timothy LeDuc
3. Jessica Calalang / Brian Johnson
4. Audrey Lu / Misha Mitrofanov
5. Kate McBeath / Nathan Bartholomay
6. Olivia Serfini / Mervin Tran

Ice Dance
1. Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donahue
2. Madison Chock / Evan Bates
3. Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker
4. Christina Carreira / Anthony Ponomarenko
5. Caroline Green / Michael Parsons
6. Molly Cesanek / Yehor Yehorov
 

ladyjane

Medalist
Joined
Jun 26, 2012
Country
Netherlands
Here goes:

Pairs

1. Alexa Scimeca Knierim / Brandon Frazier
2. Ashley Cain-Gribble / Timothy LeDuc
3. Jessica Calalang / Brian Johnson.
4. Audrey Lu / Misha Mitrofanov
5. Olivia Serafini / Mervin Tran
6. Kate McBeath / Nathan Bartholomay

Men

1. Nathan Chen
2. Jason Brown
3. Vincent Zhou
4. Tomoki Hiwatashi
5. Alexei Krasnozhon
6. Maxim Naumov

Ice Dance

1. Madison Chock / Evan Bates
2. Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donahue
3. Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker
4. Caroline Green / Michael Parsons
5. Molly Cesanek / Yehor Yehorov
6. Lorraine McNamara/Anton Spiridonov

Ladies

1. Mariah Bell
2. Bradie Tennell
3. Alysa Liu
4. Karen Chen
5. Amber Glenn
6. Audrey Shin
 
Last edited:

macy

you should see her in a crown
Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 12, 2011
Ladies

1. Mariah Bell
2. Bradie Tennell
3. Alysa Liu
4. Karen Chen
5. Audrey Shin
6. Amber Glenn

Men

1. Nathan Chen
2. Vincent Zhou
3. Jason Brown
4. Tomoki Hiwatashi
5. Yaroslav Paniot
6. Eric Sjoberg

Pairs

1. Alexa Scimeca Knierim/Brandon Frazier
2. Jessica Calalang/Brian Johnson
3. Ashley Cain-Gribble/Timothy LeDuc
4. Audrey Lu/Misha Mitrofanov
5. Kate McBeath/Nathan Bartholomay
6. Olivia Serafini/Merivin Tran

Ice Dance

1. Madison Hubbell/Zachary Donahue
2. Madison Chock/Evan Bates
3. Kaitlin Hawayek/Jean-Luc Baker
4. Christina Carreira/Anthony Ponomarenko
5. Caroline Green/Michael Parsons
6. Molly Cesanek/Yehor Yehorov
 

HB Spud

Spectator
Joined
Mar 27, 2015
Men
1 Nathan CHEN
2 Jason BROWN
3 Vincent ZHOU
4 Yaroslav PANIOT
5 Tomoki HIWATASHI

Alt:
6 Camden PULKINEN

Ladies
1 Bradie TENNELL
2 Mariah BELL
3 Alysa LIU
4 Audrey SHIN
5 Karen CHEN

Alt:
6 Amber GLENN

Pairs
1 CALALANG / JOHNSON
2 SCIMECA KNIERIM / FRAZIER
3 LU / MITROFANOV
4 CAIN-GRIBBLE / LEDUC
5 SERAFINI / TRAN

Alt:
6 MCBEATH / BARTHOLOMAY

Dance
1 CHOCK / BATES
2 HUBBELL / DONOHUE
3 HAWAYEK / BAKER
4 GREEN / PARSONS
5 CARREIRA / PONOMARENKO

Alt:
6 CESANEK / YEHOROV
 

Moxiejan

Medalist
Joined
Jan 11, 2014
Country
United-States
Ladies
1. Mariah BELL
3. Amber GLENN
3. Bradie TENNELL
4. Karen CHEN
5. Audrey SHIN

6. Alysa LIU
7. Hanna HARRELL

Men
1. Nathan CHEN
2. Jason BROWN
3. Vincent ZHOU
4. Alexei KRASNOZHON
5. Tomoki HIWATASHI

6. Yaroslav PANIOT
7. NAUMOV

Pairs
1. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC
2. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER
3. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
4. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
5. Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN

6. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY
7. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE

Dance
1. Madison CHOCK /Evan BATES
2. Madison HUBBELL /Zachary DONOHUE
3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK /Jean-Luc BAKER
4. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS
5. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV

6. Eva PATE / Logan BYE
 
Last edited:

apgold

Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Country
United-States
Ladies
1. Mariah BELL
3. Bradie TENNELL
3. Karen CHEN
4. Audrey SHIN
5. Amber GLENN
6. Alysa LIU

Men
1. Nathan CHEN
2. Jason BROWN
3. Vincent ZHOU
4. Tomoki HIWATASHI
5. Alexei KRASNOZHON
6. Camden PULKINEN

Pairs
1. Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER
2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
3. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC
4. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
5. Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN
6. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY

Dance
1. Madison CHOCK /Evan BATES
2. Madison HUBBELL /Zachary DONOHUE
3. Kaitlin HAWAYEK /Jean-Luc BAKER
4. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS
5. Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV
6. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV
 
Last edited:

SnowWhite

Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 30, 2016
Country
Canada
Ladies
1. Mariah Bell
2. Bradie Tennell
3. Karen Chen
4. Alysa Liu
5. Audrey Shin
6. Amber Glenn

Men
1. Nathan Chen
2. Vincent Zhou
3. Jason Brown
4. Alexei Krasnozhon
5. Camden Pulkinen
6. Eric Sjoberg

Pairs
1. Knierim/Frazier
2. Calalang/Johnson
3. Cain-Gribble/Leduc
4. Lu/Mitrofanov
5. Serafini/Tran
6. McBeath/Bartholomay

Dance
1. Hubbell/Donohue
2. Chock/Bates
3. Hawayek/Baker
4. Green/Parsons
5. Cesanek/Yehorov
6. McNamara/Spirdonov
7. Pate/Bye
 
Last edited:

Alexcdj

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Men 🤴
1. Chen
2. Brown
3. Zhou
4. Hiwatashi
5. Sjoberg
6. Krasnozhon

Ladies 👸
1. Bell
2. Tennell
3. Liu
4. Shin
5. Chen
6. Glenn

Pairs👫
1. Scimeca-Knierim/Frazier
2. Calalang/Johnson
3. Cain-Gribble/Leduc
4. Lu/Mitrofanov
5. Serafini/Tran
6. Chan/Howe

Dance🕺💃🏼
1. Chock/Bates
2. Hubbell/Donohue
3. Hawayek/Baker
4. Carriera/Ponomarenko
5. Green/Parsons
6. Cesanek/Yehorov
 

Dreamer57

Final Flight
Joined
May 20, 2018
Men
1 Nathan CHEN
2 Vincent ZHOU
3 Jason BROWN
4 Tomoki HIWATASHI
5 Andrew TORGASHEV
6 Camden PULKINEN
7 Alexei KRASNOZHON

Ladies
1 Mariah BELL
2 Alysa LIU
3 Bradie TENNELL
4 Karen CHEN
5 Audrey SHIN
6 Amber GLENN
7 Hanna HARRELL

Pairs
1 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
2 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER
3 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC
4 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
5 Olivia SERAFINI / Mervin TRAN
6 Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY
7 Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE

Dance
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES
3 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
4 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
5 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS
6 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV
7 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRODONOV
 
Top