2021 Warsaw Cup: Prediction Contest | Page 11 | Golden Skate

2021 Warsaw Cup: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-11-18 at 09:45 (UTC/GMT)

ladykk

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  5. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
  5. Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  3. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Alexei BYCHENKO (ISR)
  5. Jimmy Ma (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  4. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
  5. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
 

Sherlock Marple

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 20, 2017
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  4. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
  3. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  4. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  5. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  6. Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Koshiro SHIMADA (JPN)
  6. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  3. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
  6. Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR (CZE)
 

Gourlie

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 19, 2019
Country
Czech-Republic
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  4. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  5. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  6. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  3. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  4. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  5. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  6. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  3. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Jimmy Ma (USA)
  5. Lukas BRITSCHGI (SUI)
  6. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Anastasiia METELKINA / Daniil PARKMAN (GEO)
  6. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
 

Alisa

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  4. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  5. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  6. Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS (CAN)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  3. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
  4. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  6. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  3. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  4. Koshiro SHIMADA (JPN)
  5. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  6. Jimmy Ma (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
  5. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
  6. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
 

alyssamarie

On the Ice
Joined
Mar 23, 2017
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  2. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  3. Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS (CAN)
  4. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  5. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Emilea ZINGAS (CYP)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  5. Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
  6. Alina URUSHADZE (GEO)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  3. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Alexei BYCHENKO (ISR)
  5. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  6. Eric SJOBERG (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  3. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  4. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
  5. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
  6. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
 

Walt FSHunter

Final Flight
Joined
Nov 30, 2016
Country
Ukraine
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
  5. Alina URUSHADZE (GEO)
  6. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  3. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  4. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  6. Jimmy Ma (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Anastasiia METELKINA / Daniil PARKMAN (GEO)
  6. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
 

Mauvedreamer

Final Flight
Joined
Feb 3, 2021
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  4. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  5. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  3. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
  4. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  6. Alina URUSHADZE (GEO)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  5. Jimmy Ma (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
  5. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
 

Lutzedge

Final Flight
Joined
Sep 6, 2021
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  3. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  4. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  6. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
  7. Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  3. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  4. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  5. Jimmy Ma (USA)
  6. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  3. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
  6. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
 

ruga

Final Flight
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Dance
  1. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  2. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  4. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  5. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  6. Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK (BLR)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  3. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
  4. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  5. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
  6. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  4. Jimmy Ma (USA)
  5. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  6. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
  4. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  5. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
  6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

Jeanie19

Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  4. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  5. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  6. Olexandra BORYSOVA / Aaron FREEMAN (POL)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  3. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  4. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  6. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  3. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  5. Jimmy Ma (USA)
  6. Ivan SHMURATKO (UKR)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  4. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  6. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
 

Vemvane

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 11, 2019
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  5. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV (POL)
  6. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  3. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  4. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  6. Emmi PELTONEN (FIN)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  3. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  5. Jimmy Ma (USA)
  6. Paul FENTZ (GER)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

Weathergal

Medalist
Joined
May 25, 2014
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  4. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  5. Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS (CAN)
  6. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
  5. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
  6. Alina URUSHADZE (GEO)
Men
  1. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  2. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  3. Jimmy Ma (USA)
  4. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  5. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  6. Koshiro SHIMADA (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  3. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  6. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
 

lariko

Medalist
Joined
Jan 31, 2019
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  5. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  6. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  6. Alina URUSHADZE (GEO)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  4. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  5. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  6. Jimmy Ma (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
 

SnowWhite

Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 30, 2016
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  4. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  5. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  6. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  7. Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN (FIN)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  5. Alina URUSHADZE (GEO)
  6. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  4. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  5. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  6. Jimmy Ma (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  5. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
  6. Anastasiia METELKINA / Daniil PARKMAN (GEO)
 

Ic3Rabbit

Patineuse élite et professionnelle
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 9, 2017
Country
Olympics
Dance
  1. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  2. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  3. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS (CAN)
  6. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  3. Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
  4. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  5. Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
  6. Niki WORIES (NED)
Men
  1. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  2. Jimmy Ma (USA)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Koshiro SHIMADA (JPN)
  5. Jordan DODDS (AUS)
  6. Mark GORODNITSKY (ISR)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA (USA)
  6. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
 

LadyB

Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 7, 2016
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV (POL)
  3. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  4. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  5. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Emmi PELTONEN (FIN)
  3. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  4. Alina URUSHADZE (GEO)
  5. Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
  3. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  4. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Jimmy Ma (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  5. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
 

Colonel Green

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 3, 2018
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  3. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  4. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  5. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY (RUS)
  6. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  2. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  3. Lindsay THORNGREN (USA)
  4. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  6. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Jimmy Ma (USA)
  3. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
  4. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  5. Sota YAMAMOTO (JPN)
  6. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO (RUS)
  4. Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON (USA)
  5. Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV (RUS)
  6. Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR (CZE)
 
Top