2021 WTT: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2021-04-15 at 02:00 (EST)

CherylDee

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  5. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  4. Karen Chen (USA)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  6. Jason Brown (USA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  4. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  5. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
  6. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Italy
  5. Team France
  6. Team Canada
 

lopsilceci

Her DOG has a Wikipedia page!
On the Ice
Joined
Jan 20, 2019
Country
Mexico
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  5. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Karen Chen (USA)
  7. Gabrielle Daleman (CAN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Evgeni Semenenko (RUS)
  7. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  3. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
  6. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team France
  6. Team Italy
 

HB Spud

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 27, 2015
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  3. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  4. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  5. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  5. Karen Chen (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Evgeni Semenenko (RUS)
  6. Jason Brown (USA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
  6. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team France
  6. Team Italy
 

surimi

Happy 21st, Sota!
Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 12, 2013
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  3. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  4. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  5. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  2. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  4. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  5. Karen Chen (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Nam Nguyen (CAN)
  6. Jason Brown (USA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
  6. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
Team
  1. Team USA
  2. Team Russia
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Italy
  5. Team Canada
  6. Team France
 

Gourlie

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 19, 2019
Country
Czech-Republic
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  5. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Karen Chen (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  4. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  5. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
  6. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team Italy
  6. Team France
 

Lunalovesskating

Moonbear power 🐻
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 3, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  3. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  4. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  5. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  3. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  4. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  5. Karen Chen (USA)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  7. Gabrielle Daleman (CAN)
  8. Lara Naki Gutmann (ITA)
  9. Alison Schumacher (CAN)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
  7. Nam Nguyen (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
  6. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team France
  6. Team Italy
 

Lzbee

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 25, 2016
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  5. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Karen Chen (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
  6. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Italy
  5. Team France
  6. Team Canada
 

Arriba627

🔥🔥SHOLERO🔥🔥 CRAZY FIRE
Record Breaker
Joined
Jun 2, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  5. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
  6. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
Ladies
  1. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  2. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Karen Chen (USA)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Roman Sadovsky (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  4. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
  5. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
  6. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team France
  6. Team Italy
 

lavenderblossom

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 24, 2017
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  5. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Karen Chen (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Jason Brown (USA)
  5. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  6. Evgeni Semenenko (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  3. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
  6. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team Italy
  6. Team France
 

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  5. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  2. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  5. Karen Chen (USA)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  3. Nathan Chen (USA)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
  6. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team Japan
  3. Team Canada
  4. Team USA
  5. Team Italy
  6. Team France
 

Dreamer57

Medalist
Joined
May 20, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  5. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  3. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  4. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  5. Karen Chen (USA)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  4. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  5. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
  6. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team Japan
  3. Team USA
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team Italy
  6. Team France
 

Antyv

On the Ice
Joined
Apr 2, 2016
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  5. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  3. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  4. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Karen Chen (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Evgeni Semenenko (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
  6. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team France
  6. Team Italy
 

text_skate

Final Flight
Joined
Jan 17, 2014
Country
European-Union
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  5. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
  6. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  4. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  5. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  6. Karen Chen (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Evgeni Semenenko (RUS)
  6. Jason Brown (USA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  4. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  5. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
  6. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team Japan
  3. Team USA
  4. Team Italy
  5. Team Canada
  6. Team France
 

LadyB

Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 7, 2016
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
  5. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  6. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
Ladies
  1. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  2. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  4. Karen Chen (USA)
  5. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  6. Bradie Tennell (USA)
Mens
  1. Nathan Chen (USA)
  2. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  3. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  4. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Kevin Aymoz (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  3. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
  6. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Italy
  5. Team Canada
  6. Team France
 

Ruthypegs

On the Ice
Joined
May 5, 2017
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Victoria Sinitsina and Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
  2. Charlene Guignard and Marco Fabbri (ITA)
  3. Kaitlin Hawayek and Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
  4. Carolane Soucisse and Shane Firus (CAN)
  5. Misato Komatsubara and Tim Koleto (JPN)
  6. Adelina Galyavieva and Louis Thauron (FRA)
Ladies
  1. Rika Kihira (JPN)
  2. Anna Shcherbakova (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta Tuktamysheva (RUS)
  4. Gabrielle Daleman (CAN)
  5. Bradie Tennell (USA)
  6. Kaori Sakamoto (JPN)
Mens
  1. Yuzuru Hanyu (JPN)
  2. Nathan Chen (USA)
  3. Mikhail Kolyada (RUS)
  4. Shoma Uno (JPN)
  5. Jason Brown (USA)
  6. Roman Sadovsky (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia Mishina and Alexandr Galliamov (RUS)
  2. Alexa Knierim and Brandon Frazier (USA)
  3. Nicole Della Monica and Matteo Guarise (ITA)
  4. Riku Miura and Ryuichi Kihara (JPN)
  5. Lori-Ann Matte and Thierry Ferland (CAN)
  6. Cleo Hamon and Denys Strekalin (FRA)
Team
  1. Team Russia
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Canada
  4. Team Japan
  5. Team Italy
  6. Team France
 
Top