2022 CS Denis Ten Memorial Rewatch | Golden Skate
  • Hello folks!

    Please refrain from mentioning and/or comparing skaters in competition (or related threads) who ARE NOT competing at those events. It derails the thread/topic and they will be removed without notice.

    GS Forum Staff

2022 CS Denis Ten Memorial Rewatch

labgoat

Taking a coffee break
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022 CS Denis Ten Memorial - Oct 26-29, 2022
Nur-Sultan, KAZ | Results | Day 1 | Day 2 – no pairs contested

Men Short
1 Kornel WIITKOWSKI POL
2 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
3 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
4 Semen DANILIANTS ARM

5 Yelissey VOLKOV KAZ
6 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
7 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ
8 Nika EGADZE GEO
Women Short
1 Anastasia GRACHEVA MDR
2 Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
3 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
4 Minchae KIM KOR
5 Yasmin TEKIK KAZ
6 Sofiya FARAFONOVA KAZ

7 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
8 Aleksandra NESTEROVA KGZ
9 Bagdana RAKHISHOVA KAZ
10 Dabin CHOI KOR
WD-11 Yeva NABOZHENKO KAZ
12 Antonina DUBININA SRB
Rhythm Dance
Group 1
1 Adrienne CARHART / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE
2 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN
3 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Artur GRUZDEV ARM
4 Lucy HANCOCK / Ilias FOURATI HUN

5 Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
6 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
7 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ
8 Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN
9 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
Men Free
1 Yelissey VOLKOV KAZ
2 Kornel WIITKOWSKI POL
3 Semen DANILIANTS ARM
4 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ

5
Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
6 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
7 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
8 Nika EGADZE GEO
Women Free
1 Aleksandra NESTEROVA KGZ
2 Yasmin TEKIK KAZ
3 Bagdana RAKHISHOVA KAZ
4 Sofiya FARAFONOVA KAZ
5 Minchae KIM KOR

6 Antonina DUBININA SRB
7 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
8 Anastasia GRACHEVA MDR
9 Dabin CHOI KOR
10 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
11 Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
Free Dance
1 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Artur GRUZDEV ARM
2 Zoe LARSON / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
3 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ
4 Adrienne CARHART / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE

5 Lucy HANCOCK / Ilias FOURATI HUN
6 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
7 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN
8 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
9 Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN
Medal Ceremony
Gala Exhibition
Muramoto/Takahashi
Dabin CHOI
Michae KIM
Elena RadionovaMuramoto/Takahashi visiting Denis Ten’s memorial
 
Last edited:
Top