2022 Europeans: Prediction Contest | Page 22 | Golden Skate

2022 Europeans: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2022-01-12 at 08:50 (UTC/GMT)

Colonel Green

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 3, 2018
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  4. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA (GEO)
 

ruga

Final Flight
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  6. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  5. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  6. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL (GER)
 

chooey

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 25, 2019
Country
Indonesia
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  5. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
Men
  1. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  2. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  6. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  5. Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA (GEO)
  6. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL (GER)
  7. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (HUN)
  8. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
 
Joined
Mar 21, 2018
Country
Norway
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  6. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  5. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  6. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  7. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

lavenderblossom

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 24, 2017
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  5. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  5. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
 

Ella339

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 1, 2019
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA (GEO)
 

Leocadia

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 2, 2019
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  5. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA (GEO)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

Joe Mendoza

Virtuously Shady Diva
Final Flight
Joined
Jan 18, 2021
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  4. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
  5. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  6. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  5. Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR (HUN)
  6. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
 

skylark

Gazing at a Glorious Great Lakes sunset
Record Breaker
Joined
Aug 12, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  3. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  5. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  6. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  3. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  4. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  5. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  7. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  5. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  6. Maria PAVLOVA / Balazs NAGY (HUN)
 

TeamGubanova

On the Ice
Joined
Jul 11, 2019
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  6. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  6. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
 

MrECartman

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

16Olympics

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  5. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  6. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  5. Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII (ITA)
  6. Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA (GEO)
 

Minz

It's not over till its over
Medalist
Joined
Nov 13, 2020
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  7. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  4. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  5. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  6. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

TripleAxelQueens3

sasha trusova is superior
Final Flight
Joined
Apr 17, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA (GEO)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL (GER)
 

SkatersWaltz

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 19, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  5. Niina PETROKINA (EST)
  6. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
Men
  1. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  3. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  6. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
 

Hyena

Tous les whiskys
Medalist
Joined
Jan 9, 2014
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  4. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
  6. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  4. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA (GEO)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

figureskatingandrainbows

Mother of Team Japan
Record Breaker
Joined
Dec 8, 2020
Country
Olympic
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  4. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
Men
  1. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  2. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  5. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

fishing

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 6, 2004
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (RUS)
  6. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
  5. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  6. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
Men
  1. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  2. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  6. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  4. Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII (ITA)
  5. Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL (GER)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 

GarthAqua

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (RUS)
  2. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  3. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  4. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  5. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  6. Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN (ESP)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (RUS)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)
  4. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  5. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  6. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
Men
  1. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  6. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (RUS)
  4. Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA (GEO)
  5. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  6. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
 
Top