2022 EYOF: Prediction Contest | Page 2 | Golden Skate

2022 EYOF: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2022-03-23 at 10:15 (UTC/GMT)

Carolowa

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 11, 2014
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  3. Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT (GEO)
  4. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
  5. Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA (UKR)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  3. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  4. Casper JOHANSSON (SWE)
  5. Jakub LOFEK (POL)
 

AlyonasAxel

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 8, 2021
Country
United-Kingdom
Women
  1. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  2. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  3. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  4. Jogaile AGLINSKYTE (LTU)
  5. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  3. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
  4. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  5. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
 

4everchan

Observer
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 7, 2015
Country
Martinique
Women
  1. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  2. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  3. Marianne MUST (EST)
  4. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  5. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Daniels KOCKERS (LAT)
  3. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  4. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  5. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
 

gsk8

Record Breaker
Joined
Jun 21, 2003
Country
United-States
Women
  1. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  2. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  3. Jogaile AGLINSKYTE (LTU)
  4. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  5. Mariia SENIUK (ISR)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  3. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  4. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  5. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
 

invisiblespiral

Record Breaker
Joined
Feb 20, 2013
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  3. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  4. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
  5. Elena KOMOVA (GBR)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  3. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  4. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  5. Casper JOHANSSON (SWE)
 

Gourlie

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 19, 2019
Country
Czech-Republic
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  3. Jogaile AGLINSKYTE (LTU)
  4. Mariia SENIUK (ISR)
  5. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  3. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  4. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  5. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
 

GoneWithTheWind

On the Ice
Joined
Dec 7, 2018
Country
United-Kingdom
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
  3. Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT (GEO)
  4. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  5. Maria MANOVA (BUL)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  3. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  4. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
  5. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
 

Aimee-01

On the Ice
Joined
Jul 7, 2021
Country
Canada
Women
  1. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  2. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  3. Elena KOMOVA (GBR)
  4. Josefin BROVALL (SWE)
  5. Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT (GEO)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  3. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  4. Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV (BUL)
  5. David SEDEJ (SLO)
 

TeamGubanova

On the Ice
Joined
Jul 11, 2019
Women
  1. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  2. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  3. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  4. Mariia SENIUK (ISR)
  5. Julija LOVRENCIC (SLO)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  3. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  4. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  5. Daniels KOCKERS (LAT)
 

Weathergal

Medalist
Joined
May 25, 2014
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  3. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  4. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
  5. Josefin BROVALL (SWE)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  3. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  4. Daniels KOCKERS (LAT)
  5. Noah BODENSTEIN (SUI)
 

Mozartistique

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 13, 2022
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  3. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  4. Jogaile AGLINSKYTE (LTU)
  5. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  3. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  4. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
  5. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
 

Lutzedge

Final Flight
Joined
Sep 6, 2021
Country
United-States
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  3. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  4. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
  5. Marianne MUST (EST)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  3. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  4. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
  5. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
 

mini_mim85

Spectator
Joined
Jan 22, 2022
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  3. Mariia SENIUK (ISR)
  4. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  5. Sarina JOOS (SUI)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  3. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  4. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  5. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
 

Pandicorn

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 24, 2015
Country
Germany
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  3. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  4. Jogaile AGLINSKYTE (LTU)
  5. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  3. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  4. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
  5. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
 

Baron Vladimir

Record Breaker
Joined
Dec 18, 2014
Women
  1. Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO (ITA)
  2. Olivia LISKO (FIN)
  3. Lorine SCHILD (FRA)
  4. Jogaile AGLINSKYTE (LTU)
  5. Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA (SVK)
Men
  1. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
  2. Raffaele Francesco ZICH (ITA)
  3. Lev VINOKUR (ISR)
  4. Francois PITOT (FRA)
  5. Edward APPLEBY (GBR)
 
Top