2022 Four Continents: Prediction Contest | Page 11 | Golden Skate

2022 Four Continents: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2022-01-20 at 09:35 (UTC/GMT)

Greta

On the Ice
Joined
Nov 28, 2015
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
  5. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  6. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
Women
  1. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  5. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
  6. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
Men
  1. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  2. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  3. Sihyeong LEE (KOR)
  4. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  5. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  6. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  2. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  3. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  4. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  5. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  6. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
 

Dreamer57

Medalist
Joined
May 20, 2018
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  6. Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN (AUS)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Haein LEE (KOR)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Gabrielle DALEMAN (CAN)
Men
  1. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Jimmy MA (USA)
  4. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  6. Sihyeong LEE (KOR)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  3. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  4. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  5. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
  6. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
 

LanaD

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 25, 2018
Dance
  1. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  2. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  5. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
Women
  1. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
  4. Young YOU (KOR)
  5. Haein LEE (KOR)
  6. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
Men
  1. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  2. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  3. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  4. Jimmy MA (USA)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
  3. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  4. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  5. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  6. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
 

lutz

Rinkside
Joined
Oct 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  5. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
  6. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Haein LEE (KOR)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Starr ANDREWS (USA)
Men
  1. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Jimmy MA (USA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Sihyeong LEE (KOR)
  6. Kao MIURA (JPN)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  3. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  4. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  5. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
  6. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
 

Alisa

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  3. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
  6. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  4. Haein LEE (KOR)
  5. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
  6. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
Men
  1. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  4. Jimmy MA (USA)
  5. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  6. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  4. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  5. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  6. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
 

elektra blue

mother of skaters
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 11, 2018
Country
Italy
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  5. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  6. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
Women
  1. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  5. Haein LEE (KOR)
  6. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
Men
  1. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
  6. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  3. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  4. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  5. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  6. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
 

marulia

Rinkside
Joined
Jun 7, 2018
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  6. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER (CAN)
Women
  1. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  5. Haein LEE (KOR)
  6. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
Men
  1. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  2. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  3. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Sena MIYAKE (JPN)
  6. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  3. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  4. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  5. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  6. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
 

MrECartman

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  3. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Haein LEE (KOR)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
Men
  1. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  3. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  4. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  5. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
 

Minz

It’s not over till it’s over
Medalist
Joined
Nov 13, 2020
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  6. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  4. Haein LEE (KOR)
  5. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  6. Yuhana YOKOI (JPN)
Men
  1. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Jimmy MA (USA)
  4. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  6. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  3. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  4. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  5. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  6. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
 

apgold

Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  4. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  5. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
  6. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  5. Haein LEE (KOR)
  6. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
Men
  1. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  4. Jimmy MA (USA)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  6. Joseph PHAN (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  3. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  4. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  5. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
  6. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
 

figureskatingandrainbows

Mother of Team Japan
Record Breaker
Joined
Dec 8, 2020
Country
Olympic
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  3. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
  4. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  5. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
Women
  1. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  5. Haein LEE (KOR)
Men
  1. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Kao MIURA (JPN)
  4. Jimmy MA (USA)
  5. Corey CIRCELLI (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  3. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  4. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  5. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
 

maofan

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)
  2. Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI (JPN)
  3. Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE (USA)
  4. Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS (CAN)
  5. Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO (USA)
Women
  1. Mai MIHARA (JPN)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Rino MATSUIKE (JPN)
  4. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  5. Gabriella IZZO (USA)
  6. Haein LEE (KOR)
Men
  1. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  2. Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)
  3. Tomoki HIWATASHI (USA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV (USA)
  2. Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD (CAN)
  3. Katie MCBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY (USA)
  4. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  5. Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS (CAN)
  6. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
 
Top