2022 Olympics: Prediction Contest - PENDING | Page 20 | Golden Skate

2022 Olympics: Prediction Contest - PENDING    Deadline: 2022-02-04 at 01:00 (UTC/GMT)

skylark

Gazing at a Glorious Great Lakes sunset
Record Breaker
Joined
Aug 12, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  3. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  4. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  5. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  6. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (ROC)
  7. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  8. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  9. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  4. Mariah BELL (USA)
  5. Karen CHEN (USA)
  6. Alysa LIU (USA)
  7. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  8. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  9. Yelim KIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  2. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  3. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  4. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (ROC)
  6. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  7. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  8. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  9. Jason BROWN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  2. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  3. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  4. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  5. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  6. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN (CHN)
  7. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  8. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  9. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Georgia
  5. Team Italy
  6. Team China
  7. Team Canada
 

Skater Boy

Record Breaker
Joined
Feb 24, 2012
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  4. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  5. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  6. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (ROC)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  6. Alysa LIU (USA)
Men
  1. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  2. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  3. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  4. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  5. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  6. Jason BROWN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  5. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN (CHN)
  6. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team Japan
  3. Team USA
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team Italy
  6. Team Georgia
 

Ruthypegs

On the Ice
Joined
May 5, 2017
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  4. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  5. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  6. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  7. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (ROC)
  8. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  4. Young YOU (KOR)
  5. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  6. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
Men
  1. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  2. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  3. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  4. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  5. Jason BROWN (USA)
  6. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  7. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  8. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  9. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  10. Mark KONDRATIUK (ROC)
  11. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  12. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  2. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  3. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  5. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  6. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  7. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  8. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Italy
  5. Team China
  6. Team Canada
  7. Team Georgia
  8. Team Czech Republic
 

Weathergal

Medalist
Joined
May 25, 2014
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  4. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  5. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  5. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
Men
  1. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  2. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  3. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  4. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  5. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  5. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN (CHN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team Japan
  3. Team USA
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team Italy
 

figureskatingandrainbows

Mother of Team Japan
Record Breaker
Joined
Dec 8, 2020
Country
Olympic
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  3. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  4. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  5. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  5. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
Men
  1. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  2. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  3. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  4. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  5. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  4. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  5. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team China
 

alexandracm

Rinkside
Joined
Aug 11, 2019
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  3. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  4. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  5. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  6. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (ROC)
  7. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  8. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  9. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  10. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  6. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  7. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  8. Young YOU (KOR)
  9. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  10. Alysa LIU (USA)
  11. Madeline SCHIZAS (CAN)
  12. Mariah BELL (USA)
Men
  1. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  2. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  3. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  4. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  5. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  6. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  7. Mark KONDRATIUK (ROC)
  8. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  9. Jason BROWN (USA)
  10. Boyang JIN (CHN)
  11. Andrei MOZALEV (ROC)
  12. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  2. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  5. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  6. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN (CHN)
  7. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  8. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  9. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  10. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Italy
  5. Team China
  6. Team Canada
  7. Team Georgia
 

Debrah

On the Ice
Joined
Mar 8, 2006
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  3. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  4. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (ROC)
  5. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  6. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  7. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  6. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
Men
  1. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  2. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  3. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  4. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  5. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  6. Boyang JIN (CHN)
  7. Jason BROWN (USA)
  8. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  5. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN (CHN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team China
  6. Team Italy
 

radkat

Spectator
Joined
Feb 5, 2021
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  3. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  4. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  5. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  6. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (ROC)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  3. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  4. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  5. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  6. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
Men
  1. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  2. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  3. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  4. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (ROC)
  6. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  4. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  5. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  6. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN (CHN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team Georgia
  6. Team China
 

AlyonasAxel

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 8, 2021
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  3. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  4. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  5. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  6. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  7. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (ROC)
  8. Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)
  9. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
  10. Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ (ESP)
  11. Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN (ROC)
  12. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  13. Wang Shiyue / Liu Xinyu (CHN)
  14. Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)
  15. Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN (UKR)
  16. Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA (GEO)
  17. Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)
  18. Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER (CZE)
  19. Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL (ARM)
  20. Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK (GER)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  6. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  7. Alysa LIU (USA)
  8. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  9. Young YOU (KOR)
  10. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  11. Karen CHEN (USA)
  12. Mariah BELL (USA)
  13. Anastasiia GUBANOVA (GEO)
  14. Madeline SCHIZAS (CAN)
  15. Ekaterina KURAKOVA (POL)
  16. Viktoriia SAFONOVA (BLR)
  17. Ekaterina RYABOVA (AZE)
  18. Alexia PAGANINI (SUI)
  19. Anastasiia SHABOTOVA (UKR)
  20. Nicole SCHOTT (GER)
  21. Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT (NED)
  22. Eva-Lotta KIIBUS (EST)
  23. Olga MIKUTINA (AUT)
  24. Kailani CRAINE (AUS)
Men
  1. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  2. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  3. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  4. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  5. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  6. Jason BROWN (USA)
  7. Mark KONDRATIUK (ROC)
  8. Junhwan CHA (KOR)
  9. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  10. Andrei MOZALEV (ROC)
  11. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  12. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
  13. Matteo RIZZO (ITA)
  14. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
  15. Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)
  16. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  17. Boyang JIN (CHN)
  18. Adam SIAO HIM FA (FRA)
  19. Michal BREZINA (CZE)
  20. Vladimir LITVINTSEV (AZE)
  21. Sihyeong LEE (KOR)
  22. Brendan KERRY (AUS)
  23. Alexei BYCHENKO (ISR)
  24. Lukas BRITSCHGI (SUI)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  2. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  5. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
  6. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  7. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN (CHN)
  8. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
  9. Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC (USA)
  10. Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE (ITA)
  11. Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER (AUT)
  12. Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON (ESP)
  13. Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO (CAN)
  14. Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT (GER)
  15. Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA (GEO)
  16. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team China
  5. Team Canada
  6. Team Italy
  7. Team Georgia
  8. Team Ukraine
  9. Team Czech Republic
  10. Team Germany
 

Cherryy

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 27, 2012
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  3. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  4. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  5. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  6. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (ROC)
  7. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
  8. Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER (USA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  4. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  5. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  6. Loena HENDRICKX (BEL)
  7. Mariah BELL (USA)
  8. Young YOU (KOR)
Men
  1. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  2. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  3. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  4. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (ROC)
  6. Jason BROWN (USA)
  7. Vincent ZHOU (USA)
  8. Deniss VASILJEVS (LAT)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  5. Cheng PENG / Yang JIN (CHN)
  6. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team Japan
  3. Team USA
  4. Team China
  5. Team Georgia
  6. Team Italy
 

betaincanada

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 18, 2010
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  3. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  4. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  5. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV (ROC)
  6. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (ROC)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Kaori SAKAMOTO (JPN)
  3. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  4. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  5. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  6. Yelim KIM (KOR)
Men
  1. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  2. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  3. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  4. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  5. Jason BROWN (USA)
  6. Keegan MESSING (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  5. Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER (USA)
  6. Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD (CAN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team Japan
  3. Team USA
  4. Team Canada
  5. Team China
  6. Team Italy
 

MrECartman

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON (FRA)
  2. Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES (USA)
  3. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER (CAN)
  4. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE (USA)
  5. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (ROC)
  2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (ROC)
  3. Alexandra TRUSOVA (ROC)
  4. Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)
  5. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Yuzuru HANYU (JPN)
  2. Nathan CHEN (USA)
  3. Shoma UNO (JPN)
  4. Yuma KAGIYAMA (JPN)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (ROC)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (ROC)
  2. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN (CHN)
  3. Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV (ROC)
  4. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (ROC)
  5. Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA (JPN)
Team
  1. Team ROC
  2. Team USA
  3. Team Japan
  4. Team China
  5. Team Italy
 
Top