2022 U.S. International Classic: Prediction Contest | Page 6 | Golden Skate

2022 U.S. International Classic: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2022-09-13 at 21:30 (UTC/GMT)

Baron Vladimir

Record Breaker
Joined
Dec 18, 2014
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  3. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  4. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  3. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  4. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
  5. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
 

Walt FSHunter

Final Flight
Joined
Nov 30, 2016
Country
Ukraine
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  4. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Wesley CHIU (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

Carolowa

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 11, 2014
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER (CAN)
  4. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  5. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

SnowWhite

Record Breaker
Joined
Nov 30, 2016
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  4. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  5. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
 

jenaj

Record Breaker
Joined
Aug 17, 2003
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY (ISR)
  4. Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI (ITA)
  5. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Sonja HILMER (USA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
  2. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
 

Sherlock Marple

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 20, 2017
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Eliska BREZINOVA (CZE)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  5. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
 

litenkyckling

Final Flight
Joined
Jun 6, 2018
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
  5. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
 

Ziotic

Medalist
Joined
Dec 23, 2016
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  4. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  5. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Eliska BREZINOVA (CZE)
  5. Alessia TORNAGHI (ITA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Wesley CHIU (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

ucrgirl

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 16, 2010
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  5. Eliska BREZINOVA (CZE)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
  5. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
 

Lutzedge

Final Flight
Joined
Sep 6, 2021
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  5. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
  5. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
 

Stephine

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 30, 2022
Country
Germany
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  5. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Eliska BREZINOVA (CZE)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
  5. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
 

Jeanie19

Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  4. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Jill HEINER (USA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

luvstosk8

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 8, 2014
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Eliska BREZINOVA (CZE)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Jimmy MA (USA)
  5. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
  5. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
 

DonnaR

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Sonja HILMER (USA)
  4. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  5. Audrey SHIN (USA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

Debrah

On the Ice
Joined
Mar 8, 2006
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  3. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  4. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  5. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
  5. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
 

mainiac159

Spectator
Joined
Feb 7, 2006
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  3. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  4. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Jill HEINER (USA)
  5. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Jimmy MA (USA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
  4. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

Joe Mendoza

Virtuously Shady Diva
Final Flight
Joined
Jan 18, 2021
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  4. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  5. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 
Top