2022 U.S. International Classic: Prediction Contest | Page 7 | Golden Skate

2022 U.S. International Classic: Prediction Contest    Deadline: 2022-09-13 at 21:30 (UTC/GMT)

GarthAqua

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 14, 2018
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  4. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Tara PRASAD (IND)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

gsk8

Record Breaker
Joined
Jun 21, 2003
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  4. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  5. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Eliska BREZINOVA (CZE)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Wesley CHIU (CAN)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  4. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  5. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
 

Green Carrots

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 14, 2022
Country
Ukraine
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  3. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Sonja HILMER (USA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  3. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  4. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

LadyB

Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 7, 2016
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER (CAN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Alessia TORNAGHI (ITA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  3. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
  4. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

Mariiiiskate

Record Breaker
Joined
Feb 19, 2021
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  5. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
  4. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
 

silvia

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 1, 2012
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  4. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  5. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  5. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
 
Joined
Mar 21, 2018
Country
Norway
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER (CAN)
Women
  1. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  2. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  3. Young YOU (KOR)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
  5. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
 

figureskatingandrainbows

Mother of Team JP | Kanto Bears World Domination
Record Breaker
Joined
Dec 8, 2020
Country
Olympic
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  4. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER (CAN)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Sonja HILMER (USA)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Jimmy MA (USA)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

Minz

It's not over till it's over
Medalist
Joined
Nov 13, 2020
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  3. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  3. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

CaroLiza_fan

EZETTIE LATUASV IVAKMHA
Record Breaker
Joined
Oct 25, 2012
Country
Northern-Ireland
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  4. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  5. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  5. Alessia TORNAGHI (ITA)
Men
  1. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  2. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
  5. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
 

Pandicorn

On the Ice
Joined
Sep 24, 2015
Country
Germany
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  4. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  2. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
  5. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
 

marulia

On the Ice
Joined
Jun 7, 2018
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  3. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  4. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  5. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER (CAN)
  5. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
 

lavenderblossom

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 24, 2017
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  3. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  5. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  3. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  4. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
  5. Sonja HILMER (USA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Stephen GOGOLEV (CAN)
  5. Wesley CHIU (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  3. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  4. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
  5. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
 

CherylDee

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  3. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
  4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  5. Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER (CAN)
Women
  1. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  2. Young YOU (KOR)
  3. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  4. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  5. Sonja HILMER (USA)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  3. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Wesley CHIU (CAN)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  5. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
 

Carol1

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 23, 2022
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN (USA)
  3. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  4. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  5. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Marilena KITROMILIS (CYP)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Jimmy MA (USA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Arlet LEVANDI (EST)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY (GBR)
  3. Maria MOKHOVA / Ivan MOKHOV (USA)
  4. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  5. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
 

casualfan

On the Ice
Joined
Jun 14, 2011
Dance
  1. Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON (GBR)
  2. Eva PATE / Logan BYE (USA)
  3. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV (USA)
  4. Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO (JPN)
  5. Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC (CAN)
Women
  1. Young YOU (KOR)
  2. Yelim KIM (KOR)
  3. Mana KAWABE (JPN)
  4. Audrey SHIN (USA)
  5. Eliska BREZINOVA (CZE)
Men
  1. Ilia MALININ (USA)
  2. Daniel GRASSL (ITA)
  3. Kevin AYMOZ (FRA)
  4. Camden PULKINEN (USA)
  5. Jimmy MA (USA)
Pairs
  1. Emily CHAN / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
  2. Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI (ITA)
  3. Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND (CAN)
  4. Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ (USA)
  5. Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH (USA)
 
Top