2023-24 Russian Nationals: Skate Picks | Page 3 | Golden Skate

2023-24 Russian Nationals: Skate Picks    Deadline: 2023-12-21 at 09:00 (UTC/GMT)

flimflam

Rinkside
Joined
Jun 3, 2014
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  3. Sofia KACHUSKINA / Mark VOLKOV (RUS)
  4. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  4. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  5. Veronika YAMETOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  4. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
 

Alla

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 11, 2012
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Veronika YAMETOVA (RUS)
  5. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  4. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  5. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
 

stargazer1

Fan of aerials and Axels
On the Ice
Joined
Sep 28, 2023
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  4. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
 

Jumping_Bean

Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 17, 2022
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
 

4everchan

Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 7, 2015
Country
Martinique
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  5. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
 

Skating91

Medalist
Joined
Sep 16, 2023
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
  5. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Andrei EZHLOV (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Daria SADKOVA (RUS)
  5. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  4. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  5. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
 

katymay

Medalist
Joined
Mar 7, 2006
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia KACHUSKINA / Mark VOLKOV (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Maria AGAEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Veronika YAMETOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Gleb LUTFULLIN (RUS)
  2. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Valerii KOLESOV (RUS)
  4. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
 

ruga

Final Flight
Joined
Oct 20, 2017
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Andrei EZHLOV (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Veronika YAMETOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  5. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
 

Ivana

On the Ice
Joined
Dec 5, 2007
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
  5. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
  5. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
 

Carolowa

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 11, 2014
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  4. Sofia TYUTYUNINA / Matvei GRACHEV (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  3. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
  4. Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV (RUS)
  5. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
 

DonnaR

On the Ice
Joined
Jan 10, 2014
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  3. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  4. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  5. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Valerii KOLESOV (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
 

berry

On the Ice
Joined
Jul 2, 2021
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  5. Gleb LUTFULLIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  4. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  5. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
 

Nano

Rinkside
Joined
Nov 2, 2013
Country
Portugal
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Andrei EZHLOV (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Daria SADKOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  3. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  4. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  5. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
 

brblja

Rinkside
Joined
Sep 29, 2023
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  3. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  4. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  5. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  5. Matvei VETLUGIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
 

Gourlie

On the Ice
Joined
Aug 19, 2019
Country
Czech-Republic
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  2. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  3. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
 
Top