2023-24 Russian Nationals: Skate Picks | Page 4 | Golden Skate

2023-24 Russian Nationals: Skate Picks    Deadline: 2023-12-21 at 09:00 (UTC/GMT)

magenta

On the Ice
Joined
Feb 13, 2018
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  4. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
 

lariko

Medalist
Joined
Jan 31, 2019
Country
Canada
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  3. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  5. Daniil SAMSONOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Valerii KOLESOV (RUS)
  5. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
 

el henry

Go have some cake. And come back with jollity.
Record Breaker
Joined
Mar 3, 2014
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  3. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  4. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
  5. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Andrei EZHLOV (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Anna FROLOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Alexey EROKHOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  5. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
 

Biibi

Rinkside
Joined
Mar 30, 2021
Country
Finland
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  4. Daria SAVKINA / Aleksandr VAKHNOV (RUS)
  5. Ksenia KRAUSOVA/ Daniil KOROCHKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Daria SADKOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Gleb LUTFULLIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Valerii KOLESOV (RUS)
  5. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
 

Lamente Ariane

Skating Skills -5, Fashion +3, Camp +4
Record Breaker
Joined
Apr 5, 2017
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Andrei EZHLOV (RUS)
  5. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  5. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  2. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Iasmina KADYROVA / Valerii KOLESOV (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  5. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
 

Azikin

Medalist
Joined
Jan 12, 2018
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Daria SADKOVA (RUS)
  4. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  5. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Matvei VETLUGIN (RUS)
  4. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  5. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  5. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
 

Kittosuni

Medalist
Joined
Nov 2, 2012
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Daria SAVKINA / Aleksandr VAKHNOV (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Daria SADKOVA (RUS)
  5. Veronika YAMETOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  3. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  4. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  5. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
  5. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
 

LolaSkatesInJapan

♥ Kami Valieva fan ♥
Final Flight
Joined
May 28, 2023
Country
Israel
Dance
  1. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  3. Ksenia KRAUSOVA/ Daniil KOROCHKIN (RUS)
  4. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
  5. Sofia TYUTYUNINA / Matvei GRACHEV (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  3. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  4. Maiia KHROMYKH (RUS)
  5. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  2. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Grigory FEDOROV (RUS)
  5. Ilya YABLOKOV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
  2. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  4. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
  5. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
 

LanaD

Rinkside
Joined
Jan 25, 2018
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  4. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  5. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Andrei EZHLOV (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
  5. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  3. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  4. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  5. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
 

throw_triple_flip

Final Flight
Joined
Sep 7, 2023
Country
United-Kingdom
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Andrei EZHLOV (RUS)
  5. Sofia TYUTYUNINA / Matvei GRACHEV (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Veronika YAMETOVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  5. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
  2. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Makar IGNATOV (RUS)
  5. Gleb LUTFULLIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  2. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  3. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  5. Iasmina KADYROVA / Valerii KOLESOV (RUS)
 

Jontor

Medalist
Joined
Jan 18, 2018
Country
Sweden
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  2. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  3. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  4. Daria SADKOVA (RUS)
  5. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  5. Andrei MOZALEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
 

NYscorp6

On the Ice
Joined
Oct 23, 2005
Country
United-States
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Andrei EZHLOV (RUS)
  5. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  4. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  5. Gleb LUTFULLIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Alena KOSTORNAIA / Georgy KUNITSA (RUS)
  4. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
  5. Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV (RUS)
 

elektra blue

mother of skaters
Record Breaker
Joined
Jul 11, 2018
Country
Italy
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  2. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Daria SADKOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  3. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  4. Mark KONDRATIUK (RUS)
  5. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  5. Elizaveta OSOKINA / Artem GRITSAENKO (RUS)
 

Baron Vladimir

Record Breaker
Joined
Dec 18, 2014
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Pavel DROZD (RUS)
  4. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  5. Sofia TYUTYUNINA / Matvei GRACHEV (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  3. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Kseniia SINITSYNA (RUS)
Men
  1. Petr GUMENNIK (RUS)
  2. Vladislav DIKIDZHI (RUS)
  3. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  4. Roman SAVOSIN (RUS)
  5. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK (RUS)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Valerii KOLESOV (RUS)
  5. Yulia ARTEMIEVA / Alexei BRYUKHANOV (RUS)
 

niks

On the Ice
Joined
Mar 13, 2022
Dance
  1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN (RUS)
  2. Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN (RUS)
  3. Irina KHAVRONINA / Devid NARIZHNY (RUS)
  4. Daria SAVKINA / Aleksandr VAKHNOV (RUS)
  5. Ksenia KRAUSOVA/ Daniil KOROCHKIN (RUS)
Women
  1. Kamila VALIEVA (RUS)
  2. Adeliia PETROSIAN (RUS)
  3. Sofia MURAVIEVA (RUS)
  4. Alina GORBACHEVA (RUS)
  5. Veronika YAMETOVA (RUS)
Men
  1. Evgeni SEMENENKO (RUS)
  2. Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)
  3. Matvei VETLUGIN (RUS)
  4. Alexander SAMARIN (RUS)
  5. Gleb LUTFULLIN (RUS)
Pairs
  1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV (RUS)
  2. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII (RUS)
  3. Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV (RUS)
  4. Iasmina KADYROVA / Valerii KOLESOV (RUS)
  5. Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV (RUS)
 
Top