21-22 Japan Regional competition -Block#1 Tohoku-Hokkaido Regional (東北・北海道選手権大会) | Golden Skate

21-22 Japan Regional competition -Block#1 Tohoku-Hokkaido Regional (東北・北海道選手権大会)

tsuyoboogie

Wishing Kazuki Tomono Best of Luck in Sochi
Final Flight
Joined
May 4, 2014
Competition Day 1~
Novice A Boys
Novice A Girls

Novice A Boys Results (Top 5 advance to Novice Nationals)
  1. 武 田 結 仁
  2. 小 山 蒼 斗
  3. 金 子 ヒ ロ
  4. 山 口 陽 依
  5. 堀 野 伊 織
  6. 瀧 元 琉 音
  7. 松 岡 晃太朗
  8. 種 市 晃 大
  9. 藤 澤 孝 太
Yujin Takeda
Aoto Oyama
Hiro Kaneko
Hiyori Yamaguchi
Iori Horino
Ryuto Takimoto
Kotaro Matsuoka
Kodai Taneichi
Kota Fujisawa
80.69
71.04
64.82
58.73
57.59
55.80
52.50
50.75
39.51
Detailed FS Results
Protocols

Novice A Girls Results (Top 5 advance to Novice Nationals)
  1. 岩 本 愛 子
  2. 岩 﨑 日 香
  3. 在 津 咲 幸
  4. 宮 本 琉 花
  5. 小 田 佳名美
  6. 本 間 久 愛
  7. 岡 万佑子
  8. 藤 原 愛 菜
  9. 清 里 美 星
  10. 工 藤 緒 心
  11. 小 林 真 悠
  12. 金 本 莉 歩
  13. 澤 口 日 和
  14. 小野寺 杏 紗
  15. 加 藤 杏 望
  16. 富 永 悠 菜
  17. 丸 田 純 子
Aiko Iwamoto
Niko Iwasaki
Sakura Zaitsu
Ruka Miyamoto
Kanami Oda
Hisana Honma
Mayuko Oka
Aina Fujiwara
Miho Kiyosato
Tsugumi Kudo
Mayu Kobayashi
Riho Kanemoto
Hiyori Sawaguchi
Azusa Onodera
Azumi Kato
Yuna Tominaga
Junko Maruta
70.86
67.11
65.65
62.64
61.08
60.97
60.27
59.47
59.30
56.05
55.68
55.46
55.38
52.61
50.78
49.80
45.44
WD 上 田 愛 佳Aika Ueda
Detailed FS results
Protocols
 
Last edited:

cohkaix

FS data keeper
Medalist
Joined
Mar 9, 2013
Competition D2 -

Jr women's SP
NvB Boy's Final
Jr men's SP
Men's SP
Women's SP
 

tsuyoboogie

Wishing Kazuki Tomono Best of Luck in Sochi
Final Flight
Joined
May 4, 2014
Novice B Boys Results (Top 5 advance to Novice Nationals)
  1. 松 本 悠 輝
  2. 道 免 優 斗
  3. 河 本 英 士
  4. 渡 邉 柊 吾
  5. 阿 部 快 斗
  6. 佐々木 虎ノ介
  7. 上 田 将 生
Haruki Matsumoto
Yuto Domen
Eiji Kawamoto
Shugo Watanabe
Kaito Abe
Toranosuke Sasaki
Masaki Ueda
63.43
57.70
57.25
50.15
46.28
43.26
40.05
Detailed FS results
Protocols

Novice B Girls Results (Top 4 advance to Novice Nationals)
  1. 浅 利 羚 聖
  2. 横 内 杏 花
  3. 佐々木 望 凪
  4. 花 等 貴咲乃
  5. 光 部 心 香
  6. 山 形 彩 織
  7. 犾 守 梓
Rise Asari
Kyoka Yokochi
Minagi Sasaki
Kisano Kato
Kokoka Mitsube
Saori Yamagata
Azusa Izumori
51.65
50.01
48.70
47.89
43.63
40.59
29.83

Detailed FS results
Protocols

Junior Men SP Results
  1. 岡 本 和 彩
  2. 本 田 大 翔
  3. 金 子 陽 哉
  4. 中 森 飛佑伽
  5. 尾 形 広 由
  6. 赤 間 天 翔
Kai Okamoto
Hiroto Honda
Haruya Kaneko
Hyuga Nakamori
Hiroyoshi Ogata
Tensho Akama
44.03
44.09
34.37
33.76
33.29
32.33
Detailed SP results
Protocols

Senior Men SP Results
  1. 坪 井 聖 弥
  2. 田 村 亮 太
Seiya Tsuboi
Ryota Tamura
43.31
28.30
Detailed SP results
Protocols
 
Last edited:

tsuyoboogie

Wishing Kazuki Tomono Best of Luck in Sochi
Final Flight
Joined
May 4, 2014
Junior Women SP Results (Top 24 advance to the FS)
  1. 千 葉 百 音
  2. 聖 前 埜乃華
  3. 長 澤 朋 花
  4. 中 川 涼
  5. 長 岡 柚 奈
  6. 森 本 美 羽
  7. 瀬 川 穂 乃
  8. 鈴 木 杏 梨
  9. 伊 吹 有 紗
  10. 嶺 岸 優 那
  11. 岸 部 香 美
  12. 常 田 香 穏
  13. 浅 間 聖 愛
  14. 吉 田 け い
  15. 山 﨑 舞 美
  16. 安 保 咲 野
  17. 伊 藤 領 那
  18. 金 本 カノン
  19. 勝 長 あすみ
  20. 長 岡 里 桜
  21. 久保田 琉 月
  22. 浦 田 実 空
  23. 岡 え り
  24. 園 田 真 央
  25. 米 谷 彩
  26. 新 井 杏
  27. 後 藤 乙 花
  28. 竹 本 朝 美
  29. 鎌 田 明 子
  30. 岡 あいこ
  31. 林 日 和
  32. 関 川 苺 花
  33. 岡 垣 ゆかり
  34. 長 井 佑 磨
  35. 前川原 遥
  36. 高 波 はるか
Mone Chiba
Nonoka Shozen
Tomoka Nagasawa
Ryo Nakagawa
Yuna Nagaoka
Miu Morimoto
Hono Segawa
Anri Suzuki
Arisa Ibuki
Yuna Minegishi
Komi Kishibe
Kanon Tsuneda
Seira Asama
Kei Yoshida
Mami Yamazaki
Saya Anbo
Reina Ito
Kanon Kanemoto
Asumi Katsunaga
Rio Nagaoka
Runa Kubota
Miku Urata
Eri Oka
Mao Sonoda
Hikari Yoneya
An Arai
Otoka Goto
Asami Takemoto
Meiko Kamada
Aiko Oka
Hiyori Hayashi
Ichika Sekikawa
Yukari Okagaki
Yuma Nagai
Haruka Maekawara
Haruka Takanami
53.79
41.53
40.73
39.34
38.54
38.01
37.90
37.26
36.78
36.64
36.10
35.86
35.73
35.27
34.53
34.49
33.86
33.21
33.07
32.75
32.44
32.33
32.17
31.26
30.86
30.34
30.09
29.88
29.22
29.11
28.11
27.42
27.09
26.83
26.05
25.62
WD 八 木 凜
WD 今 関 友梨香
Rin Yagi
Yurika Imazeki
Detailed SP results
Protocols

Senior Women SP Results
  1. 廣 谷 帆 香
  2. 宮 本 藍 里
  3. 三 浦 向日葵
  4. 佐 藤 妃 依
  5. 清 水 柚梨恵
  6. 種 市 和 夏
  7. 藤 﨑 鈴
  8. 加 藤 花 怜
  9. 長谷川 祥 子
Honoka Hirotani
Airi Miyamoto
Himari Miura
Hiyori Sato
Yurie Shimizu
Nodoka Taneichi
Suzu Fujisaki
Karen Kato
Shoko Hasegawa
48.45
41.61
40.99
35.38
34.12
33.87
30.61
27.19
25.33
Detailed SP results
Protocols
 

cohkaix

FS data keeper
Medalist
Joined
Mar 9, 2013
Competition D3

Jr women's Final
Jr men's Final
Men's Final
Women's Final
 

tsuyoboogie

Wishing Kazuki Tomono Best of Luck in Sochi
Final Flight
Joined
May 4, 2014
Junior Women Top 24 Final Results (Top 10 advance to East Sectional)
SPFSTotal
  1. 千 葉 百 音
  2. 聖 前 埜乃華
  3. 長 岡 柚 奈
  4. 伊 藤 領 那
  5. 中 川 涼
  6. 長 澤 朋 花
  7. 森 本 美 羽
  8. 伊 吹 有 紗
  9. 鈴 木 杏 梨
  10. 嶺 岸 優 那
  11. 岸 部 香 美
  12. 瀬 川 穂 乃
  13. 浅 間 聖 愛
  14. 常 田 香 穏
  15. 長 岡 里 桜
  16. 山 﨑 舞 美
  17. 金 本 カノン
  18. 勝 長 あすみ
  19. 園 田 真 央
  20. 安 保 咲 野
  21. 吉 田 け い
  22. 浦 田 実 空
  23. 岡 え り
  24. 久保田 琉 月
Mone Chiba
Nonoka Shozen
Yuna Nagaoka
Reina Ito
Ryo Nakagawa
Tomoka Nagasawa
Miu Morimoto
Arisa Ibuki
Anri Suzuki
Yuna Minegishi
Komi Kishibe
Hono Segawa
Seira Asama
Kanon Tsuneda
Rio Nagaoka
Mami Yamazaki
Kanon Kanemoto
Asumi Katsunaga
Mao Sonoda
Saya Anbo
Kei Yoshida
Miku Urata
Eri Oka
Runa Kubota
53.79
41.53
38.54
33.86
39.34
40.73
38.01
36.78
37.26
36.64
36.10
37.90
35.73
35.86
32.75
34.53
33.21
33.07
31.26
34.49
35.27
32.33
32.17
32.44
93.78
70.27
70.54
72.41
66.22
63.96
66.28
67.47
63.30
63.66
63.11
60.43
60.86
59.47
61.26
58.05
59.02
58.71
60.42
55.91
53.41
54.51
50.70
43.80
147.57
111.80
109.08
106.27
105.56
104.69
104.29
104.25
100.56
100.30
99.21
98.33
96.59
95.33
94.01
92.58
92.23
91.78
91.68
90.40
88.68
86.84
82.87
76.24
Final Results
FS Results
FS Protocols

Junior Men Final Results (Top 4 advance to East Sectional)
SPFSTotal
  1. 岡 本 和 彩
  2. 本 田 大 翔
  3. 尾 形 広 由
  4. 金 子 陽 哉
  5. 中 森 飛佑伽
  6. 赤 間 天 翔
Kai Okamoto
Hiroto Honda
Hiroyoshi Ogata
Haruya Kaneko
Hyuga Nakamori
Tensho Akama
44.09
44.03
33.29
34.37
33.76
32.33
90.61
84.45
72.55
69.77
67.05
63.58
134.70
128.48
105.84
104.14
100.81
95.91
Final results
FS results
FS protocols

Senior Men Final Results (4 East Sectional spots, both skaters advance)
SPFSTotal
  1. 坪 井 聖 弥
  2. 田 村 亮 太
Seiya Tsuboi
Ryota Tamura
43.31
28.30
83.38
66.49
126.69
94.79
Final results
FS results
FS protocols

Senior Women Final Results (Top 7 advance to East Sectional)
SPFSTotal
  1. 廣 谷 帆 香
  2. 宮 本 藍 里
  3. 三 浦 向日葵
  4. 種 市 和 夏
  5. 清 水 柚梨恵
  6. 佐 藤 妃 依
  7. 加 藤 花 怜
  8. 藤 﨑 鈴
  9. 長谷川 祥 子
Honoka Hirotani
Airi Miyamoto
Himari Miura
Nodoka Taneichi
Yurie Shimizu
Hiyori Sato
Karen Kato
Suzu Fujisaki
Shoko Hasegawa
48.45
41.61
40.99
33.87
34.12
35.38
27.19
30.61
25.33
92.62
68.21
67.63
71.08
68.52
63.11
65.06
55.85
50.74
141.07
109.82
108.62
104.95
102.64
98.49
92.25
86.46
76.07
Final results
FS results
FS protocols
 
Last edited:
Top