REWATCH 2022 CS Warsaw Cup | Golden Skate

REWATCH 2022 CS Warsaw Cup

labgoat

Taking a coffee break
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2022 CS Warsaw Cup - Nov 17-20, 2022
Warsaw, POL - COS Torwar Lodowisko | Detailed Results and Protocols

Livestream Links Here | Day 1 | Day 2 | Day 3 |
Day 4
Men Short - Day 1
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA
2 Louis WEISSERT GER
3 Naoki ROSSI SUI
4 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
5 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA | v2

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG
7 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
8 Denis GURDZHI GER
9 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
10 Hlib SMOTROV UKR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
12 Vladimir SAMOILOV POL
13 Maxim NAUMOV USA
14 Daniel MARTYNOV USA
15 Makar SUNTSEV FIN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
17 Daniel GRASSL ITA | v2
18 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
19 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
20 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Arlet LEVANDI EST
22 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
23 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
24 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
25 Kai JAGODA GER
26 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE
Women Short - Day 2
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL
2 Sarina JOOS SUI
3 Karolina BIALAS POL
4 Laura SZCZESNA POL
5 Ella CHEN ISR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
7 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN
8 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
9 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
10 Livia KAISER SUI

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG
12 Nicole SCHOTT GER
13 Lea SERNA FRA
14 Anastasija KONGA LAT
15 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA | v2
17 Janna JYRKINEN FIN
18 Maia MAZZARA FRA
19 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
20 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
22 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
23 Marilena KITROMILIS CYP
24 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE
25 Kristina ISAEV GER
Pairs Short - Day 1
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
2 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
3 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Tilda ALTERYD / Gabriel FARAND CAN
5 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
6 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Coline KERIVEN / Tom BOUVART FRA
8 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
9 Isabella GAMEZ / Aleksandr KOROVIN PHI

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA ITA
11 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA
12 Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO CZE
13 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR
Rhythm Dance – Day 2
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
2 Emmy BRONSARD / Jacob RICHMOND CAN
3 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA
4 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
5 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Olivia OLIVER / Elliott GRAHAM POL
7 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
8 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL
9 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
10 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
Men Free - Day 3
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kwun Hung LEUNG HKG
2 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE
3 Denis GURDZHI GER
4 Kai JAGODA GER
5 Louis WEISSERT GER

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
7 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
8 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
9 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
10 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Hlib SMOTROV UKR
12 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
13 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
14 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
15 Arlet LEVANDI EST

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
17 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL
18 Daniel MARTYNOV USA
19 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
20 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Naoki ROSSI SUI
22 Maxim NAUMOV USA
23 Daniel GRASSL ITA
24 Vladimir SAMOILOV POL
25 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
26 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
Women Free – Day 4
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL
2 Marilena KITROMILIS CYP
3 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG
4 Laura SZCZESNA POL
5 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Karolina BIALAS POL
7 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
8 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
9 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU
10 Maia MAZZARA FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN
12 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI
13 Ella CHEN ISR
14 Kristina ISAEV GER
15 Anastasija KONGA LAT

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
17 Lea SERNA FRA
18 Gerli LIINAMAE EST
19 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
20 Livia KAISER SUI

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Nicole SCHOTT GER
22 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
23 Sarina JOOS SUI
24 Janna JYRKINEN FIN
25 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
Pairs Free – Day 3
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Julia MAUDER / Johannes WILKINSON RSA
2 Coline KERIVEN / Tom BOUVART FRA
3 Isabella GAMEZ / Aleksandr KOROVIN PHI

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO CZE
5 Tilda ALTERYD / Gabriel FARAND CAN
6 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA ITA
8 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
9 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA
11 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
12 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
13 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
Free Dance – Day 3
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
2 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT
3 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
4 Emmy BRONSARD / Jacob RICHMOND CAN
5 Olivia OLIVER / Elliott GRAHAM POL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA
8 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
9 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
10 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
Gala Exhibition
 
Last edited:
Top