REWATCH Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1997-present | Golden Skate

REWATCH Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1997-present

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
REWATCH Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1997-present

This is a complete list of all Junior Grand Prix events 1997-present with links to performances (if available) and ISU results.
There are not a lot of links found between 1997-2010. When I find them they are usually really great ones.

  1. Click on the event in the table for a shortcut to the complete competition
  2. From 1997 - 2010, skaters are listed in order of finish due to the scarcity of videos.
  3. From 2011- Present they are listed in skate order (spoiler free).
This has been by far my biggest list to date. Please enjoy!
1997 JS Grand Prix de Saint Gervais Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France August 19–23, 19971997 JS Sofia Cup - Sofia, Bulgaria September 17–21, 19971997 JS Ukrainian Souvenir- Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine - September 25 - 28, 19971997 JS Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Chemnitz, Germany - October 8–11, 19971997 JS Hungarian Cup - Székesfehérvár, Hungary - October 23–26, 19971997 JS Grand Prix SNP - Banská Bystrica, Slovakia - Oct. 30 – Nov. 2, 19971997–98 JS Final - Lausanne, Switzerland - March 6–8, 1998
1998 JGP Grand Prix de Saint Gervais -Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France August 18–22, 19981998 JGP Mexico Cup - Mexico City, Mexico September 9–13, 19981998 JGP Sofia Cup - Sofia, Bulgaria September 16–20, 19981998 JGP Ukrainian Souvenir - Kyiv, Ukraine September 23–27, 19981998 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter -Chemnitz, Germany October 7–10, 19981998 JGP Hungarian Grand Prix - Budapest, Hungary October 14–18, 19981998 JGP China Int. Junior Competition -Beijing, China October 20–25, 19981998 JGP Slovakia - Banská Bystrica, Slovakia Oct. 29 – Nov. 1, 19981998–99 Junior Grand Prix Final - Detroit, United States March 12–14, 1999
1999 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - September 22–26, 19991999 JGP Canadian Junior International - Montreal, Quebec, Canada - Sept. 29 – Oct. 3, 19991999 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - October 6–10, 19991999 JGP The Hague -The Hague, Netherlands - October 14–17, 19991999 JGP Skate Slovenia - Bled, Slovenia - October 21–24, 19991999 JGP Salchow Trophy - Stockholm, Sweden - November 3–7, 19991999 JGP Piruetten - Hamar, Norway - November 11–14, 19991999 JGP SBC Cup - Nagano, Japan - November 18–21, 19991999–2000 Junior Grand Prix Final - Gdańsk, Poland - December 16–19, 1999
2000 JGP St. Gervais -Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France - August 23–26, 20002000 JGP Mexico City - Mexico City, Mexico - September 14–17, 20002000 JGP Ukrainian Souvenir - Kyiv, Ukraine - September 21–24, 20002000 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Chemnitz, Germany - October 5–8, 20002000 JGP Harbin - Harbin, China - October 12–15, 20002000 JGP Ostrava - Ostrava, Czech Republic - October 19–22, 20002000 JGP Gdańsk - Gdańsk, Poland - October 26–29, 20002000 JGP Piruetten - Hamar, Norway - November 2–5, 20002000–01 Junior Grand Prix Final - Ayr, Scotland - December 14–17, 2000
2001 JGP Sofia Cup - Sofia, Bulgaria - September 13–16, 20012001 JGP Phoenix Phoenix, Arizona, USA - September 20–23, 2001
(Cancelled due to 9/11)
2001 JGP Czech Skate -Ostrava, Czech Republic - September 27–30, 20012001 JGP Gdańsk - Gdańsk, Poland - October 11–14, 20012001 JGP The Hague - The Hague, Netherlands - October 25–28, 20012001 JGP Salchow Trophy - Malmö, Sweden - November 1–4, 20012001 JGP Trofeo Rita Trapanese - Milan, Italy - November 8–11, 20012001 JGP SBC Cup -Nagano, Japan - November 15–18, 20012001–02 Junior Grand Prix Final - Bled, Slovenia - December 13–16, 2001
2002 JGP Courchevel - Courchevel, France - August 21–25, 20022002 JGP Belgrade Sparrow - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - September 12–15, 20022002 JGP Scottsdale - Scottsdale, United States - September 19–22, 20022002 JGP Montreal - Montreal, Canada - September 26–29, 20022002 JGP Skate Slovakia - Bratislava, Slovakia - October 3–6, 20022002 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Chemnitz, Germany - October 10–13, 20022002 JGP China - Beijing, China - October 16–20, 20022002 JGP Trofeo Rita Trapanese- Milan, Italy - Oct. 31 – Nov. 3, 20022002–03 Junior Grand Prix Final - The Hague, Netherlands - December 12–15, 2002
2003 JGP Sofia Cup – Sofia, Bulgaria - September 11–13, 20032003 JGP Skate Slovakia – Bratislava, Slovakia - September 18–21, 20032003 JGP Mexico Cup - Mexico City, Mexico - September 24–28, 20032003 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - October 2–5, 20032003 JGP Skate Bled - Bled, Slovenia - October 9–12, 20032003 JGP SBC Cup - Okaya, Japan - October 16–19, 20032003 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - October 22–26, 20032003 JGP Gdańsk Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - Oct. 30 – Nov. 2, 20032003–04 Junior Grand Prix Final - Malmö, Sweden - December 11–14, 2003
2004 JGP Courchevel - Courchevel, France - August 26–28, 20042004 JGP Budapest - Budapest, Hungary - September 1–5, 20042004 JGP Skate Long Beach - Long Beach, United States - September 9–12, 20042004 JGP Harbin - Harbin, China - September 16–19, 20042004 JGP Belgrade Sparrow - Belgrade, Serbia and Montenegro – September 22–25, 20042004 JGP Ukrainian Souvenir - Kyiv, Ukraine - Sept. 29 – Oct. 3, 20042004 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Chemnitz, Germany - October 7–9, 20042004 JGP Harghita Cup - Miercurea-Ciuc, Romania - October 12–15, 20042004–05 Junior Grand Prix Final - Helsinki, Finland - December 2–5, 2004
2005 JGP Skate Slovakia - Bratislava, Slovakia - September 1–4, 20052005 JGP Andorra Cup - Canillo, Andorra - September 7–11, 20052005 JGP Tallinn Cup - Tallinn, Estonia - September 14–17, 20052005 JGP Montreal - Montreal, Quebec, Canada- September 22–25, 20052005 JGP Sofia Cup - Sofia, Bulgaria - Sept. 29 – Oct. 2, 20052005 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - October 6–9, 20052005 JGP Baltic Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - October 12–15, 20052005 JGP SBC Trophy - Okaya, Japan - October 20–23, 20052005–06 Junior Grand Prix Final - Ostrava, Czech Republic - November 24–27, 2005
2006 JGP Courchevel - Courchevel, France - August 23–26, 2006


No pairs
2006 JGP Budapest - Budapest, Hungary - Aug. 31 – Sept. 3, 20062006 JGP Mexico Cup - Mexico City, Mexico - September 12–17, 20062006 JGP Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea-Ciuc, Romania - September 21–24, 2006

No pairs
2006 JGP Spin of Norway - Oslo, Norway - Sept. 27 – Oct. 1, 20062006 JGP The Hague - The Hague, Netherlands - October 5–7, 2006


No pairs
2006 JGP Chinese Taipei Cup - Taipei, Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) - October 11–14, 20062006 JGP Liberec - Liberec, Czech Republic - October 19–22, 20062006–07 Junior Grand Prix Final - Sofia, Bulgaria - December 7–10, 2006
2007 JGP Lake Placid - Lake Placid, United States - Aug. 30 – Sept. 2, 20072007 JGP Harghita Cup - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - September 6–9, 2007

No pairs
2007 JGP Vienna Cup - Vienna, Austria - September 13–16, 2007


No pairs
2007 JGP Tallinn Cup - Tallinn, Estonia - September 20–23, 20072007 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - September 27–30, 2007


No pairs
2007 JGP Sofia Cup - Sofia, Bulgaria - October 4–7, 2007


No pairs
2007 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Chemnitz, Germany - October 11–14, 20072007 JGP John Curry Memorial - Sheffield, United Kingdom - October 18–21, 20072007–08 Junior Grand Prix Final - Gdańsk, Poland - December 6–9, 2007
2008 JGP Courchevel - Courchevel, France - August 27–31, 2008



No pairs
2008 JGP Merano - Merano, Italy - September 3–7, 2008




No pairs
2008 JGP Mexico Cup - Mexico City, Mexico - September 10–14, 20082008 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - September 17–21, 20082008 JGP Madrid Cup - Madrid, Spain - September 24–28, 2008




No pairs
2008 JGP Golden Lynx - Gomel, Belarus - October 1–5, 20082008 JGP Skate Safari - Cape Town, South Africa - October 8–12, 2008




No pairs
2008 JGP John Curry Memorial - Sheffield, United Kingdom - October 15–18, 20082008–09 Junior Grand Prix Final - Goyang, South Korea - December 10–14, 2008
1st time held with senior GPF
2009 JGP Budapest - Budapest, Hungary - August 26–30, 2009

No pairs
2009 JGP Lake Placid - Lake Placid, USA - September 2–6, 20092009 JGP Torun Cup - Toruń, Poland - September 9–13, 20092009 JGP Minsk Ice - Minsk, Belarus - September 23–27, 20092009 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Dresden, Germany - Sept. 30 – Oct. 4, 20092009 Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - October 7–11, 2009


No pairs
2009 JGP Bosphorus - Istanbul, Turkey - October 14–18, 2009


No pairs
2009–10 Junior Grand Prix Final - Tokyo, Japan - December 3–6, 2009
Held with senior GPF
2010 JGP Courchevel - Courchevel, France - August 25–28, 2010

No pairs
2010 JGP Brasov Cup - Braşov, Romania - September 8–12, 2010

No pairs
2010 JGP Cup of Austria - Graz, Austria - September 15–19, 20102010 JGP SBC Cup - Karuizawa, Japan - September 22–26, 2010

No pairs
2010 JGP John Curry Memorial - Sheffield, England - Sept. 29 – Oct. 3, 20102010 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Dresden, Germany - October 6–10, 20102010 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - October 13–17, 20102010–11 Junior Grand Prix Final – Beijing, China - December 9–12, 2010
Held with senior GPF
2011 JGP Volvo Cup - Riga, Latvia - September 1–3, 20112011 JGP Brisbane - Brisbane, Australia - September 8–10, 2011


No pairs
2011 JGP Baltic Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - September 15–17, 20112011 JGP Brasov Cup - Braşov, Romania - September 22–24, 2011


No pairs
2011 JGP Cup of Austria - Innsbruck, Austria - Sept. 29 – Oct. 1, 20112011 JGP Trofeo W. Lombardi - Milan, Italy - October 6–8, 2011


No pairs
2011 JGP Tallinn Cup - Tallinn, Estonia - October 13–15, 2011ISU videos start with this year2011–12 Junior Grand Prix Final - Quebec City, Canada - December 8–11, 2011
Held with senior GPF
2012 JGP Courchevel - Courchevel, France - August 23–25, 2012

No pairs
2012 JGP Lake Placid - Lake Placid, USA - August 30 – Sept. 1, 20122012 JGP Austria - Linz, Austria - September 13–15, 20122012 JGP Bosphorus - Istanbul, Turkey - September 22–24, 2012

No pairs
2012 JGP Sencila Bled Cup - Bled, Slovenia - September 27–29, 2012


No pairs
2012 JGP Croatia Cup – Zagreb, Croatia - October 4–6, 20122012 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Chemnitz, Germany - October 11–13, 20122012–13 Junior Grand Prix Final - Sochi, Russia - December 6–9, 2012
Held with senior GPF
2013 JGP Riga Cup – Riga, Latvia - August 29–31, 20132013 JGP Mexico Cup - Mexico City, Mexico - September 5–7, 2013


No pairs
2013 JGP Kosice - Košice, Slovakia - September 12–14, 20132013 JGP Baltic Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - September 19–21, 2013


No pairs
2013 JGP Minsk - Minsk, Belarus - September 26–28, 20132013 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - October 3–5, 20132013 JGP Tallinn Cup - Tallinn, Estonia - October 10–12, 20132013–14 Junior Grand Prix Final - Fukuoka, Japan - December 5–8, 2013
Held with senior GPF
2014 JGP Courchevel - Courchevel, France - August 20–24, 2014


No pairs
2014 JGP Ljubljana Cup - Ljubljana, Slovenia - August 27–31, 2014


No pairs
2014 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - September 3–7, 20142014 JGP Nagoya TV Cup - Aichi, Japan - September 10–14, 2014


No pairs
2014 JGP Tallinn Cup - Tallinn, Estonia - September 24–28, 20142014 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Dresden, Germany - October 1–5, 20142014 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - October 8–12, 20142014–15 Junior Grand Prix Final - Barcelona, Spain - December 11–14, 2014
Held with senior GPF
2015 JGP J & T Banka - Bratislava, Slovakia - August 19–23, 2015


No pairs
2015 JGP Riga Cup - Riga, Latvia - August 26–30, 20152015 JGP Colorado Springs – Colorado Springs, USA - September 2–6, 20152015 JGP Cup of Austria - Linz, Austria - September 9–13, 20152015 JGP Copernicus Stars - Torun, POL - September 23–27, 20152015 JGP Logrono - Logroño, Spain – September 30 – October 4, 2015

No pairs
2015 JGP Croatia Cup – Zagreb, Croatia - October 7–11, 2015




No pairs
2015–16 Junior Grand Prix Final - Barcelona, Spain - December 10–13, 2015
Held with senior GPF
2016 JGP St. Gervais - Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France - August 24–28, 2016

No pairs
2016 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - August 31 – September 4, 20162016 JGP Yokohama - Yokohama, Japan - September 7–11, 2016



No pairs
2016 JGP Cup of Mordovia - Saransk, Russia - September 14–18, 20162016 JGP Ljubljana Cup - Ljubljana, Slovenia - September 21–25, 2016


No pairs
2016 JGP Tallinn Cup - Tallinn, Estonia - September 28 – October 2, 20162016 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Dresden, Germany -
October 5–9, 2016
2016–17 Junior Grand Prix Final - Marseille, France - December 8–11, 2016
Held with senior GPF
2017 JGP Brisbane - Brisbane, Australia - August 23–26, 2017


No pairs
2017 JGP Cup of Austria - Salzburg, Austria - Aug. 31 – Sept. 2, 2017


No pairs
2017 JGP Riga Cup - Riga, Latvia - September 6–9, 20172017 JGP Minsk-Arena Cup - Minsk, Belarus - September 20–24, 20172017 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - September 27–30, 20172017 JGP Baltic Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - October 4–7, 20172017 JGP Egna – Egna/Bolzano, Italy - October 11–14, 2017




No pairs
2017–18 JGP Final - Nagoya, Japan - December 7–10, 2017

Held with senior GPF
2018 JGP Bratislava - Bratislava, Slovakia - August 22–25, 20182018 JGP Linz - Linz, Austria - Aug. 29 – Sept. 1, 20182018 JGP Kaunas - Kaunas, Lithuania - September 5–8, 2018



No pairs
2018 JGP Canada - Richmond, Canada - September 12–15, 20182018 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - September 26–29, 20182018 JGP Ljubljana - Ljubljana, Slovenia - October 3–6, 2018

No pairs
2018 JGP Yerevan - Yerevan, Armenia - October 10–13, 2018


No pairs
2018–19 JGP Final - Vancouver, Canada - December 6–9, 2018
Held with senior GPF
2019 JGP Courchevel - Courchevel, France - August 21–24, 2019

No pairs
2019 JGP Lake Placid - Lake Placid, New York, USA - August 28–31, 20192019 JGP Riga Cup - Riga, Latvia - September 4–7, 2019



No pairs
2019 JGP Chelyabinsk - Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11–14, 20192019 JGP Baltic Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - September 18–21, 20192019 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - September 25–28, 20192019 JGP Egna/Neumarkt - Egna, Italy - October 2–5, 2019



No pairs
2019–20 JGP Final - Turin, Italy - December 5–8, 2019

Held with senior GPF
2020 JGP Canada – Richmond, Canada

Cancelled due to COVID-19
2020 JGP Slovakia - Košice, Slovakia


Cancelled due to COVID-19
2020 JGP Hungary – Budapest, Hungary



Cancelled due to COVID-19
2020 JGP Japan - Shin-Yokohama, Japan


Cancelled due to COVID-19
2020 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic



Cancelled due to COVID-19
2020 JGP Uzbekistan - Tashkent, Uzbekistan

Cancelled due to COVID-19
2020 JGP Slovenia - Ljubljana, Slovenia


Cancelled due to COVID-19
2020 JGP Latvia - Riga, Latvia


Cancelled due to COVID-19
2020–21 JGP Final - Beijing, China - Held with senior GPF
Cancelled due to COVID-19
2021 JGP Courchevel I - Courcheval, France - August 18–21, 2021




No pairs
2021 JGP Courcheval II -Courchevel, France - August 25-26, 2021




No pairs
2021 JGP Košice - Košice, Slovakia - September 1–4, 20212021 JGP Krasnoyarsk - Krasnoyarsk, Russia - September 15–18, 20212021 JGP Ljubljana Cup - Ljubljana, Slovenia - September 22–25, 20212021 JGP Baltic Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - Sept. 29 – Oct. 2, 2021




Pairs added
2021 JGP Cup of Austria - Linz, Austria - October 6–9, 20212021–22 JGP Final - Osaka, Japan - December 9–12, 2021

Held with senior GPF
Cancelled due to COVID-19
2022 JGP Couchevel - Courchevel, France - August 24–27. 2022


No pairs
2022 JGP Ostrava - Ostrava, Czech Republic - Aug. 31 – Sept. 3, 20222022 JGP Riga Cup - Riga, Latvia - September 7–10, 20222022 JGP Armenian Cup - Yerevan, Armenia - September 21–24, 2022

No pairs
Cancelled
2022 JGP Solidarity Cup - Gdansk1, Poland - Sept. 28 – Oct. 1, 20222022 JGP Baltic Cup - Gdańsk2, Poland - October 5–8, 20222022 JGP Italy – Egna, Italy - October 12–15, 2022




No pairs
2022–23 JGP Final - Torino, Italy - December 8–11, 2022


Held with senior GPF
2023 JGP Bangkok – Bangkok, Thailand – Aug 23-26, 2023

No pairs
2023 JGP Cup of Austria – Linz, Austria – Aug 30-Sept 2, 20232023 JGP Istanbul – Istanbul, Turkey – Sep 6-9, 20232023 JGP Osaka – Osaka, Japan – Sep 13-16, 2023

No pairs
2023 JGP Budapest – Budapest, Hungary – Sep 20-23, 20232023 JGP Solidarity Cup – Gdansk, Poland – Sep 27-30, 20232023 JGP Yerevan – Yerevan, Armenia – Oct 4-7, 2023

No pairs
2023-2024 JGP Final – Beijing, China – Dec 7-10, 2023
2024
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1997-1998 ISU Junior Grand Prix Series
1997 JS Grand Prix de Saint Gervais - Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France - August 19–23, 1997 | ISU Results
Men
1 Timothy Goebel USA
2 Matt Savoie USA
3 David Jäschke GER
4 Emanuel Sandhu CAN
5 Soshi Tanaka JPN
6 Taijin Hiraike JPN
7 Aleksei Koslov EST
8 Sergey Kitov RUS
9 Samuel Baquier FRA
10 Alan Streft GBR
11 Juraj Sviatko SVK
12 Matthew Davies GBR
13 John Sand'Homme FRA
14 Lukas Rakowski CZE
15 Marco Bravin ITA
16 Alexey Vasilevsky RUS
17 Maxime Duchemin FRA
18 Sascha Lorenz GER
19 Mark Batka CAN
20 Balint Miklos ROM
21 Miguel Alegre SPN
Ladies
1 Elene Pingachova RUS
2 Andrea Diewald GER
3 Shelby Lyons USA
4 Andrea Gardiner USA
5 Elina Kettunen FIN
6 Utako Wakamatsu JPN
7 Anina Eivian SWI
8 Manami Kitamura JPN
9 Gwenaelle Jullien FRA
10 Anna Neshcheret UKR
11 Julie Cortial FRA
12 Sarah Schmidek CAN
13 Jekaterina Golovatenko EST
14 Stephanie von der Thüsen GER
15 Sophie Favrichon FRA
16 Zuzana Burakova SVK
17 Shirene Human SAF
18 Laura Nordstrom FIN
19 Idora Hegel CRO
20 Anna Wenzel AUT
21 Michela Cosisi ITA
22 Noemie Bedo ROM
23 Alibel Alegre SPN
Pairs
1 Svetlana Nikolaeva & Alexey Sokolov RUS
2 Natalie Vlandis & Jered Guzman USA
3 Stefanie Weiss & Matthias Bleyer GER
4 Jaime O'Reilly & Clinton Peterson CAN
5 Rebecca Erb & Joel Vinson USA
Ice Dancing
1 Flavia Ottaviani & Massimo Scali ITA
2 Zita Gebora & Andras Visontai HUN
3 Julia Golovina & Denis Egorov RUS
4 Natalia Romanyta & Daniel Barantsev RUS
5 Kerrie O'Donnell & Brandon Forsyth USA
6 Aleksandra Kauc & Filip Baenadowski POL
7 Martina Kvarcakova & Thomas Rybansky CZE
8 Laura Currie & Jeff Smith CAN
9 Tiphaine Bain & Aurelien Geraud FRA
10 Roxane Petetin & Mathieu Jost FRA
11 Shannon Simon & Jason Simon USA
12 Shizu Ogawa & Yasuo Ogawa JPN
13 Caroline Truong & Sylvain Longchambon FRA
14 Kamila Przik & Slawomir Janicki POL
15 Vivane Steiner & Flavio Steiner SWI
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1997 JS Sofia Cup - Sofia, Bulgaria - September 17–21, 1997 | ISU Results
Men
1 Ivan Dinev BUL
2 Derrick Delmore USA
3 Yosuke Takiuchi JPN
4 Christo Turlakov BUL
5 Eiji Iwamoto JPN
6 Ilia Klimkin RUS
7 Braden Overett USA
8 Naiden Borichev BUL
9 Vakhtang Murvanidze GEO
10 Carl Issariotis CAN
11 Michael Ganser GER
12 Sean Kelly CAN
13 Andre Kaden GER
14 Igor Rolinski BLR
15 Filip Stiller SWE
16 Edgar Grigoryan ARM
17 Jose Ignacio Alonso MEX
Ladies
1 Morgan Rowe USA
2 Brittney McConn USA
3 Chisato Shina JPN
4 Svetlana Bukareva RUS
5 Daria Timoshenko RUS
6 Kumiko Taneda JPN
7 Diana Poth HUN
8 Anna Jurkiewicz POL
9 Annette Dytrt GER
10 Annukka Laukkanen FIN
11 Katerina Blohonova CZE
12 Sarah Schmidek CAN
13 Anna Lundsteom SWE
14 Anna Dimova BUL
15 Victoria Dirko BLR
16 Mila Marttinen FIN
17 Nadejda Vlahova BUL
18 Kaja Hanevold NOR
19 Celine Masson FRA
20 Maria Resch GER
21 Ksenlja Jastenuski YUG
22 Noemi Bedo ROM
Pairs
1 Alena Malyseva & Oleg Popov RUS
2 Jacinthe Larivierre & Lenny Faustino CAN
3 Irina Melihova & Vladimir Saprikin RUS
4 Megan Sierk & Dustin Sierk USA
5 Carissa Guild & Andrew Muldoon USA
WD Luiza Kowalczvk & Artur Szeliski POL
Ice Dancing
1 Federica Faiella & Luciano Milo ITA
2 Jamie Silverstein & Justin Pekarek USA
3 Julia Golovina & Denis Ecorov RUS
4 Olga Pogosian & Alexander Kirsanov RUS
5 Sonia Francoeur & Robert Kiricsi CAN
6 Margarita Toteva & Maxim Shabalin BUL
7 Katy Hill & Benjamin Agosto USA
8 Rie Arikawa & Kenji Miyamoto JPN
9 Agniesazka Dulej & Marcin Swiatek POL
10 Agnieszka Szot & Michai Zych POL
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1997 JS Ukrainian Souvenir- Dnepropetrovsk/Ukraine - September 25 - 28, 1997 | ISU Results
Men
1 Timothy Goebel USA
2 Vincent Restencourt FRA
3 Yosuke Takeuchi JPN
4 Stefan Lindeman GER
5 Pavel Kersha RUS
6 Vitaly Danilchenko UKR
7 Alexander Smokvin UKR
8 Arvid Horst GER
9 Kyu-Hyun Lee ROK
10 Eiji Iwamoto JPN
11 Daniel Lee USA
12 Denis Borovykh RUS
13 Alexey Gruber ISR
14 Danil Efimtsev UKR
15 Jeff Franklin CAN
16 Miguel Alegre SPN
17 Igor Rolinsky BLR
18 Mathew van der Broeck BEL
19 Robert Pietrzynski POL
20 Jonathon Payette CAN
Ladies
1 Viktoria Volchkova RUS
2 Chisato Shiina JPN
3 Kumiko Taneda JPN
4 Shelby Lyons USA
5 Anna Neshcheret UKR
6 Galina Maniachenko UKR
7 Elena Volokhova UKR
8 Anina Fivian SWI
9 Tara Ferguson CAN
10 Sara Lindroos FIN
11 Elizabeth Nesuda USA
12 Rita Chalubinska POL
13 Kati Simola FIN
14 Hyung-Kyung Choi ROK
15 Christel Borghi SWI
16 Nina Sackerer GER
17 Nicole Nönnig GER
18 Alesia Komissarova BLR
19 Alihel Alegre SPN
20 Ana Markovic YUG
WD Ellen Mareels BEL
Pairs
1 Yulia Obertas & Dmitry Palamarchuk UKR
2 Tiffany Stiegler & Johnnie Stiegler USA
3 Victoria Shiakhova & Grigory Petrovsky RUS
4 Jaisa Mac Adam & Garrett Lucash USA
5 Jaime O'Reilly & Clinton Petersen CAN
6 Elena Kokhanevich & Vitaly Dubina UKR
7 Irina Galkina & Artem Knyazev UZB
8 Yulia Chernaya & Evgeny Bulay UKR
WD Valentina Razskazova & Alexandr Markyntsev RUS
Ice Dancing
1 Jessica Joseph & Charles Butler USA
2 Natalia Romaniuta & Danil Barantsev RUS
3 Kristina Kobaladze & Oleg Voiko UKR
4 Laura Currie & Jeff Smith CAN
5 Nelly Courvest & Cedric Pernet FRA
6 Tatiana Kurkudym & Yuri Kocherzhenk UKR
7 Olga Kudym & Anton Tereshcenko UKR
8 Svetlana Kulikova & Arseny Markov RUS
9 Rie Arikawa & Kenji Miyamoto JPN
10 Katerina Kovalova & David Szurman CZE
11 Jessica Valentine & Mathew Kossack USA
12 Natalie Pechalat & Julien Deheinzelen FRA
13 Kinga Lentas & Wicior Sieklicki POL
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1997 JS Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Chemnitz, Germany - October 8–11, 1997 | ISU Results
Men
1 Matthew Savoie USA
2 Alexei Vasilevsky RUS
3 David Jäschke GER
4 Lukas Rakowski CZE
5 André Kaden GER
6 Matthew Davies GRB
7 Sergei Davydov RUS
8 Nicolas Beaudelin FRA
9 Angelo Dolfini ITA
10 Kurt Fromknecht USA
11 Alan Street GRB
12 Stefan Lindemann GER
13 Kensuke Nakaniwa JPN
14 Chad Kilburn CAN
15 Fedor Andreev CAN
16 Alexey Gruber ISR
17 Bartosz Domanski POL
18 Vladimir Futas SVK
19 Soshi Tanaka JPN
20 Tem Lylloff DEN
21 Peter Nicholas AUS
22 Frederik Tack BEL
23 Gregor Urbas SLO
Ladies
1 Amber Corwin USA
2 Julia Soldatova RUS
3 Sara Lindroos FIN
4 Anna Jurkiewicz POL
5 Andrea Diewald GER
6 Stephanie von der Thüsen GER
7 Morgan Rowe USA
8 Elena Pingachova RUS
9 Elena Volokhova UKR
10 Utako Wakamatsu JPN
11 Manami Kitamura JPN
12 Mikkeline Kierkgaard DEN
13 Julia Sebestyen HUN
14 Katharina Rybkowski GER
15 Annukka Laukkanen FIN
16 Berrak Destanli SWI
17 Anna Lundström SWE
18 Vanessa Giunchi ITA
19 Simone Walthard SWI
20 Stefanie Partridge CAN
21 Caroline Antoine FRA
22 Dorothee Derroitte BEL
23 Idora Hegel CRO
24 Andrea Boss AUS
WD Gwenaelle Jullien FRA
Pairs
1 Natalie Vlandis & Jered Guzman USA
2 Yulia Obertas & Dmitry Palamarchuk UKR
3 Svetlana Nikolaeva & Alexei Sokolov RUS
4 Tiffany Stiegler & Johnnie Stiegler USA
5 Jacinthe Lariviere & Lenny Faustino CAN
6 Elena Kokhanevich & Vitaly Dubina UKR
7 Elisa Carenini & Ruben de Pra ITA
8 Luiza Kowalczyk & Artur Szeliski POL
Ice Dancing
1 Oksana Potdykova & Denis Petukhov RUS
2 Federica Faiella & Luciano Milo ITA
3 Jamie Silverstein & Justin Pekarek USA
4 Melanie Espejo & Michael Zenezini FRA
5 Elena Pavlova & Alexander Pavlov RUS
6 Alexandra Kauc & Filip Bernadowski POL
7 Kristina Kobaladze & Oleg Voiko UKR
8 Jill Vernekohl & Jan Luggenhölscher GER
9 Tatiana Kurkudym & Yury Kocherzhenko UKR
10 Martina Kvarcakova & Tomas Rybansky CZE
11 Marielle Bernard & Damien Biancotto FRA
12 Shannon Simon & Jason Simon USA
13 Chizu Ogawa & Yasuo Ogawa JPN
14 Viviane Steiner & Flavio Steiner SWI
15 Kamila Przyk & Slawomir Janicki POL
16 Brenda Key & Ryan Smith CAN
17 Pia-Maria Gustafsson & Antti Grönlund FIN
18 Kim Rolloos & Edwin Visser NED
19 Anna Balint & Viktor Devenyi HUN
20 Danielle Rigg-Smith & Trent Nelson-Bond AUS
WD Yulia Ryjova & Andrei Dryganov UZB

 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1997 JS Hungarian Cup - Székesfehérvár, Hungary - October 23–26, 1997 | ISU Results
Men
1 Vitaly Danilchenko UKR
2 Christo Turlakov BUL
3 Vincent Restencourt FRA
4 Sergei Davidov RUS
5 Ilia Klimkin RUS
6 Derrick Delmore USA
7 Daniel Lee USA
8 Fedor Andreev CAN
9 Tomas Srom CZE
10 Michael Lubojanski GER
11 Zoltan Zoth HUN
12 Andre Wenz GER
13 Gregor Urbas SLO
14 Karol Gornal SVK
15 Roberto Sana ITA
16 Maurice Lim NED
17 Evgeni Kapitulec BLR
18 Mathew van der Broeck BEL
19 Balint Miklos ROM
20 Stuart Beckingham AUS
21 Tem Lylloff DEN
Ladies
1 Julia Soldatova RUS
2 Julia Sebestyen HUN
3 Annette Dytrt GER
4 Diana Poth HUN
5 Andrea Gardiner USA
6 Elizabeth Nesuda USA
7 Miia Marttinen FIN
8 Nadezhada Kanaeva RUS
9 Svetlana Pilipenko UKR
10 Nina Sackerer GER
11 Jessica Lim NED
12 Kaja Hanevold NOR
13 Celine Masson FRA
14 Christel Borghi SWI
15 Georgina Papavasilou GRB
16 Julie Cortial FRA
17 Elizabeth Angerer AUT
18 Victoria Dzirko BLR
19 Katerina Blohonova CZE
20 Anda Graugaard DEN
21 Tina Svajger SLO
22 Saskia Meurs BEL
23 Marika Furnari ITA
24 Michele Kriz AUS
25 Luca Roxana ROM
WD Barbara Maros HUN
Pairs
1 Alena Maltseva & Oleg Popov RUS
2 Megan Sierk & Dustin Sierk USA
3 Victoria Maksiuta & Vladislav Zhovnirsky RUS
4 Ashley Daly & Greg More CAN
5 Aneta Kowalska & Lukas Rozycki POL
Ice Dancing
1 Jessica Joseph & Charles Butler USA
2 Zita Gebora & Andras Visontai HUN
3 Oksana Potkykova & Denis Petukhov RUS
4 Melanie Espejo & Michael Zenezini FRA
5 Anastasia Belova & Ilia Isaev RUS
6 Nelly Courvest & Cedric Pernet FRA
7 Jill Vernekohl & Jan Luggenhölscher GER
8 Gabriela Hrazska & Jiri Prochazka CZE
9 Elena Solonnikova & Evgeni Polistchuk UKR
10 Sharon Hill & Andrew Hallam GRB
11 Mirjiana Sinzinger & Ingo Feinkerer AUT
12 Brenda Key & Ryan Smith CAN
13 Kamilla Szolnoki & Dejan Illes HUN
14 Lindsay Gough & Jarrod Cook AUS
15 Kim Rolloos & Edwin Visser NED
16 Anna Balint & Viktor Devenyi HUN
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1997 JS Grand Prix SNP - Banská Bystrica, Slovakia - Oct. 30 – Nov. 2, 1997 | ISU Results
Men
1 Ivan Dinev BUL
2 Pavel Kersha RUS
3 Juraj Sviatko SVK
4 Braden Overett USA
5 Benjamin P. Ferreira CAN
6 Vladimir Futas SVK
7 Tomas Srom CZE
8 Nicolas Beaudelin FRA
9 Kurt Fromknecht USA
10 Andre Primak GER
11 Hugh Yik CAN
12 Karel Zelenka ITA
13 Horst Arvid GER
14 Bartosz Domanski POL
15 Karol Gornal SVK
16 Stuart Beckingham AUS
Ladies
1 Viktoria Volchkova RUS
2 Amber Corwin USA
3 Erin Pearl USA
4 Galina Maniachenko UKR
5 Nadezhda Kanaeva RUS
6 Zoya Douchine GER
7 Kati Simola FIN
8 Rita Chalubinski POL
9 Christel Miro FRA
10 Sarah Meier SWI
11 Karin Brandstatter AUT
12 Barbara Hantusch GER
13 Michelle Kriz AUS
14 Ivana Snopkova SVK
15 Tamara Dorofejev HUN
16 Geraldine Zulini FRA
17 Simone Joseph SAF
18 Romina Poli ITA
19 Zuzana Burakova SVK
20 Lucia Starovicova SVK
WD Elke Schonmetzler AUT
Pairs
1 Viktoria Maksiuta & Vladislav Zhovnirsky RUS
2 Sabrina Lefrancois & Nicolas Osseland FRA
3 Carisa Guild & Andrew Muldoon USA
4 Jaisa Macadam & Garett Lucash USA
5 Lacey Noble & David Moellenkamp CAN
6 Viktoria Shliahova & Grigory Petrovsky RUS
7 Aneta Kowalska & Lukasz Rozycki POL
Ice Dancing
1 Flavia Ottaviani & Massimo Scali ITA
2 Olga Pogosian & Alexander Kirsanov RUS
3 Olga Kudyn & Anton Terstchenko UKR
4 Roxana Petetin & Mathieu Jost FRA
5 Gabriela Hrazska & Jiri Prochazka CZE
6 Margarita Toteva & Maxim Shabalin BUL
7 Elena Solonnikova & Evgeni Politschuk UKR
8 Jesica Valentine & Matthew Kossack USA
9 Melissa Ackad & Mathieu Rainville CAN
10 Katy hill & Benjamin Agosto USA
11 Nathalie Pechalat & Julien Deheinzelin FRA
12 Lindsay Gough & Jarrod Cook AUS
13 Kamilla Szolnoki & Dejan Illes HUN
14 Agnieszka Dulej & Marcin Swiatek POL
15 Miriam Sinzinger & Ingo Felnerer AUT
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1997–98 JS Final - Lausanne, Switzerland - March 6–8, 1998
Final Standings – Top 8 skaters qualified for the Junior Series Final | 1998 Junior Series Final Results
Piece on the First Quadruple Salchow Landed by Timothy Goebel (USA) – 1998 JGPF
Men
1 Timothy GOEBEL USA
2 Ivan DINEV BUL
3 Matthew SAVOIE USA
4 Vincent RESTENCOURT FRA
5 Yosuka TAKEUCHI JPN
6 David JAESCHKE GER
7 Pavel KERSHA RUS
8 Hristo TURLAKOV BUL
Ladies
1 Julia SOLDATOVA RUS
2 Amber CORWIN USA
3 Elena PINGACHOVA RUS
4 Shelby LYONS USA
5 Chisato SHINA JPN
6 Andrea DIEWALD GER
7 Morgan ROWE USA
8 Christel BORGHI SWI *
WD Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS

*Host wild card entry
Pairs
1 Yulia OBERTAS & Dmitry PALAMARCHUK UKR
2 Victoria MAKSUTA & Vladislav ZHOVNIRZSKY RUS
3 Natalie VLANDIS & Jered GUZMAN USA
4 Alona MALTSEVA & OLEG POPOV RUS
5 Svatiana NIKOLAEVA & Alexei SOKOLOV RUS
6 Tiffany STIEGLER & Johnnie STIEGLER USA
Ice Dancing
1 Federica FAIELLA & Luciano MILO ITA
2 Oksana POTDYKOVA & Denis PETUKHOV RUS
3 Flavia OTTAVIANI & Massimo SCALI ITA
4 Zita GEBORA & Andras VISONTAI HUN
5 Natalia ROMANIUTA & Danil BARANTSEV RUS
6 Jamie SILVERSTEIN & Justin PEKAREK USA
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1998-1999 ISU Junior Grand Prix Series
1998 JGP Grand Prix de Saint Gervais -Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France - August 18–22, 1998
| ISU Results
Men
1 Vincent RESTENCOURT FRA
2 Ryan BRADLEY USA
3 Matt SAVOIE USA
4 Matthew DAVIES GBR
5 Yon GARCIA ESP
6 Alexander SMOKVIN UKR
7 Hugh YIK CAN
8 Stephane LAMBIEL SUI
9 Pavel KERSHA RUS
10 Gregor URBAS SLO
11 Mathieu DELCAMBRE FRA
12 Nicolas BEAUDELIN FRA
13 Tomas SROM CZE
14 Paul PRADEL GER
15 Aidas REKLYS LTU

Ladies
1 Irina NIKOLAEVA RUS
2 Anna JURKIEWICZ POL
3 Darys TYMOSHENKO RUS
4 Gwenaelle JULLIEN FRA
5 Morgan ROWE USA
6 Sanna Malja WIKSTEN FIN
7 Melenia ALBEA SUI
8 Jekaterina GOLOVATENKO EST
9 Véronique LAINESSE CAN
10 Sarah JENTGENS GER
11 Jessica LIM NED
12 Sophie FAVRICHON FRA
13 Tina SVAJGER SLO
14 Anette DYTRTOVA CZE
15 Jennifer HOLMES GBR
16 Lisa NESUDA USA
17 Viktoria DZIRKO BLR
18 Iwona SZCZEPKA POL
19 Ellen MAREELS BEL
20 Céline MASSON FRA
21 Simone JOSEPH RSA
22 Jennifer TENA ESP
23 Dominyka VALIUKEVICIUTE LTU
Pairs
1 Yulia OBERTAS / Dmitry PALAMARCHUK UKR
2 Viktoria SHKLOVER / Vladis MINTALS EST
3 Jaisa MAC ADAM / Garrett LUCASH USA
4 Valentina RASSKAZOVA / Alexander MARKUNTSEV RUS
5 Ashley DALY / Greg MORE CAN
6 Stephanie KALESAVICH / Amaan ARCHER USA
7 Veronika RUZKOVA / Marek SEDLMAJER CZE
Ice Dancing
1 Tatania KURKUDYM / Yuri KOCHERZHENKO UKR
2 Jamie SILVERSTEIN /Justin PEKAREK USA
3 Nelly GOURVEST / Cédric PERNET FRA
4 Svetiana KULIKOVA / Arsany MARKOV RUS
5 Hermine FERRON BRANDIN / Fabrice BLONDEL FRA
6 Brenda KEY / Ryan SMITH CAN
7 Kseniya KASHNIKOVA / Sergey MAGEROVSKI RUS
8 Marielle BERNARD / Damien BIANCOTTO FRA
9 Gloria AGOGLIATI / Alessandro ITALIANO ITA
10 Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINI ITA
11 Kamila PRZYK / Slawomir JANICKI POL
12 Kendra GOODWIN / Paul GOLDNER USA

 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1998 JGP Mexico Cup -Mexico City, Mexico - September 9–13, 1998 | ISU Results
Men
1 Yosuke Takeuchi JPN
2 Eiji Iwamoto JPN
3 Jeffrey Franklin CAN
4 Fedor Andreev CAN
5 Breden Overett USA
6 Maxime Duchemin FRA
7 Yon Garcia SPN
8 Daniel Lee USA
9 Micheal Lubojanski GER
10 Mauricio Medellin MEX
11 Manuel Segura MEX
12 Hunberto Contreras MEX
Ladies
1 Yuko Kawaguchi JPN
2 Sarah Hughes USA
3 Chisato Shiina JPN
4 Andrea Aggeler USA
5 Caroline Gulke GER
6 Julia Sebestyn HUN
7 Marie Laurier CAN
8 Annukke Laukkanen FIN
9 Magdalena Leski POL
10 Allbel Alegre SPN
11 Geraldine Zulini FRA
12 Marcela Rodriguez MEX
13 Sara Falotico BEL
14 Guinevere Chang TPE
15 Gladya Orozco MEX
16 Lilan Yedid MEX
Pairs
1 Meliza Brozovich/Anton Nimenko RUS
2 Eve Butchart/Clinton Petersen CAN
3 Larisa Spielberg/Craig Joeright USA
4 Megan Sierk/Dustin Sierk USA
5 Kala Gerrity/Jarvis Hetu CAN
Ice Dancing
1 Federica Faiella/Luciano Milo ITA
2 Zita Gebora/Andras Visontai HUN
3 Jill Vernekohl/Jan Luggenholscher GER
4 Alison Newman/Michel Klus USA
5 Laura Currie/ Jeffrey Smith CAN
6 Roxane Petetin/Mathieu Jost FRA
7 Nora Hoffmann/Attila Elek HUN
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1998 JGP Sofia Cup - Sofia, Bulgaria - September 16–20, 1998 | ISU Results
Men
1 ILIA KLIMKIN RUS
2 STEFAN LINDEMANN GER
3 SOSHI TANAKA JPN
4 PARKER PENNINGTON USA
5 JOHAN SAND'HOMME FRA
6 KURT FROMKNECHT
7 VAKHTANG MURVANIDZE GEO
8 NALDEN BORICHEV BUL
9 BLAIR SMITH CAN
10 KENSUKE NAKANIWA JPN
11 KAROL GORNAL SVK
12 STANIMIR TODOROV BUL
13 BALINT MIKLOS ROM
14 FABIO MASCARELLO ITA
15 KRISTOFFER BERNTSSON SWE
16 JANEZ SPOLJAR SLO
17 EDGAR GRIGORYAN ARM
18 MIGUEL BALLESTEROS ESP
WD CHRISTIAN HORVATH AUT
Ladies
1 TAMARA DOROFEJEV HUN
2 DARIA TIMOSHENKO RUS
3 SABINA WOJTALA POL
4 ARISA YAMAZAKI JPN
5 SVETLANA CHERNYSHOVA RUS
6 YOSHIE ONDA JPN
7 SUSAN NG USA
8 ANNA DIMOVA BUL
9 CAMIE DOYLE USA
10 MIKKELINE KIERGAARD DEN
11 STEPHANIE VON DER THUESEN GER
12 SVETLANA PILIPENKO UKR
13 CHRISTEL MIRO FRA
14 ANNA LUNDSTROM SWE
15 KAJA HANEVOLD NOR
16 NOEMI BEDO ROM
17 ANJA BESLIC GRE
18 KATARZYNA ZEMBRON POL
19 ELINA KETTUNEN FIN
20 DOROTHEE DERROITTE BEL
21 KARIN BRANDSTAETTER AUT
22 VALENTINA GALFRASCOLI ITA
23 CHRISTINA VASSILEVA BUL
24 KONSTANTINA LIVANOU GRE
25 JENNIFER TENA ESP
26 DOW-JANE CHI TPE
27 PATRICIA AGUILON AGUILAR MEX
28 ARET BORONAT AND
Pairs
1 VICTORIA MAKSUITA/VLADISLAV ZHOVNIRSKY RUS
2 ALENA MALTSEVA/OLEG POPOV RUS
3.ANETA KOWALSKA/ LUKASZ ROZYCKI POL
4 EMILY MORGAN/JUSTIN COGLEY USA
5 JESSICA WALDSTEIN/ DEVIN PATRICK USA
6 AMY LEE GOYNE/DANY PROVOST CAN
Ice Dancing
1 FLAVIA OTTAVIANI/MASSIMO SKALI ITA
2 NATALIA ROMANIUTA/DANIL BARANTSEV RUS
3 EMILIE NUSSEAR/ BRANDON FORSYTH USA
4 ANASTASIA BELOVA/ILIA ISAEV RUS
5 SONIA FRANCOEUR/ROBERT KIRICSI CAN
6 EKATERINA MADEJ/DMITRI MATSIUK UKR
7 CECILE GUILLARD/NIKOLAS MESTRE FRA
8 ANDREA HACKL/VIKTOR DEVENYI HUN
9 SABINE PICHLER/DAVID VINCOUR AUT
10 PENNY SCHNERING/TIMOTHY JONES USA
11 ANA GALIC/JURI ANTONOV BIH
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1998 JGP Ukrainian Souvenir - Kyiv, Ukraine - September 23–27, 1998 | ISU Results
Men
1 Andrej KIFORENKO UKR
2 Alexei VASILEVSKY RUS
3 Alexandr SMOKVIN UKR
4 Fedor ANDREEV CAN
5 Stanislav TIMTCHENKO RUS
6 Hugh YIK CAN
7 Fabien MILLASSEAU FRA
8 Maurice LIM NED
9 Aleksei SAKS EST
10 Andrei PRIMAK GER
11 Alexander KOVTANIUK UKR
12 Igor ROLINSKI BLR
13 Edgar GRIGORYAN ARM
Ladies
1 Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS
2 Galina MANIACHENKO UKR
3 Anna NESHCHERET UKR
4 Kristina OBLASOVA RUS
5 Jekaterina GOLOVATENKO EST
6 Utako WAKAMATSU JPN
7 Susanne STADELMÜLLER GER
8 Svetlana PILIPENKO UKR
9 Rie TAKEUCHI JPN
10 Victoria DZIRKO BLR
11 Sarah MEIER SUI
12 Julie CORTIAL FRA
13 Leah HEPNER CAN
14 Miia MARTTINEN FIN
15 Selma DUIJN NED
16 Eva CHUDA CZE
17 Helena GRCIA MEX
18 Ksenija JASTSENJSKI YUG
Pairs
1 Yulia OBERTAS / Dmitry PALAMARCHUK UKR
2 Elena BOGOSPASAEVA / Oleg PONOMARENKO RUS
3 Aljona SAVCHENKO / Stanislav MOROZOV UKR
4 Ashley DALY / Grag MORE CAN
5 Victoria SHLIAKHOVA / Griorgy PETROVSKY RUS
6 Jaime O´REILLY / David MOELLENKAMP CAN
7 Irina SHABANOVA / Artem KNYAZEV UZB
Ice Dancing
1 Kristina KOBALADZE / Oleg VOIKO UKR
2 Julia GOLOVINA / Denis EGOROV RUS
3 Olga KUDYM / Anton TERESHENKO UKR
4 Brenda KEY / Ryan SMITH CAN
5 Ekaterina MADEJ / Dimitri MATSYUK UKR
6 Oksana GONCHARENKO / Sergei NOVITSKY RUS
7 Christina BEIER / William BEIER GER
8 Natalie PECHALAT / Julien DEHEINZELEN FRA
9 Ilaria WEBSTER / Federico FINAZZI ITA
10 Lucie KADLCAKOVA / Hynek BILEK CZE
11 Olga AMIKOVA / Andrey DRIGONOV UZB
12 Marina TIMOFEJEVA / Jevgeni STRIGANOV EST
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1998 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Chemnitz, Germany - October 7–10, 1998 | ISU Results
Men
1 Vincent RESTENCOURT FRA
2 Stefan LINDEMANN GER
3 Scott SMITH USA
4 Braden OVERETT USA
5 Lukas RAKOWSKI CZE
6 Jeffrey BUTTLE CAN
7 Michael LUBOJANSKI GER
8 Oscar PETER SUI
9 Valery MEDVEDEV RUS
10 Carl des ROSIERS CAN
11 Andrej KIFORENKO UKR
12 Karel ZELENKA ITA
13 Gregor URBAS SLO
14 Kristoffer BERNTSSON SWE
15 Bartosz DOMANSKI POL
16 Alexei GRUBER ISR
17 Arvid HORST GER
18 Peter NICHOLAS AUS
19 Karlo POZGAJCIC CRO
20 Maurizio MEDELLIN MEX
WD Michael LIM NED
Ladies
1 Irina Nikolaeva FRA
2 Anna Jurkiewicz POL
3 Sara Wheat USA
4 Melania Albea SUI
5 Maria Resch GER
6 Erin Pearl USA
7 Galina Maniachenko UKR
8 Mikkeline Kierkgaard DEN
9 Kaja Hanevold NOR
10 Annukka Laukkanen FIN
11 Marie Laurier CAN
12 Nina Sackerer GER
13 Vikki Hodges GBR
14 Iwona Szczepka POL
15 Eva Chuda CZE
16 Caroline Gulke GER
17 Julie Cortial FRA
18 Tina Svajger SLO
19 Patricia Pavuk HUN
20 Lucia Starovicova SVK
21 Jessica Lim NED
22 Petra Szappan HUN
23 Olivia Masterton AUS
24 Julia Selepen LTU
25 Amaya Martinez MEX
WD Idora Hegel CRO
Pairs
1 Victoria Maxiuta/Vladislav Zhovnirsky RUS
2 Laura Handy/Paul Binnebose USA
3 Alena Maltseva/Oleg Popov RUS
4 Aljona Savchenko/Stanislav Morozov UKR
5 Megan Sierk/Dustin Sierk USA
6 Eve Butchart/Clinton Peterson CAN
7 Stefanie Weiss/Matthias Bleyer GER
8 Claudia Rauschenbach/Robin Szolkowy GER
9 Diana Riskova/Vladimir Futas SVK
10 Aimee Nickason/Andrew Harrison CAN
11 Bethany McLean/Adam King AUS
12 Elisa Carenini/Rebun de' Pra ITA
Ice Dancing
1 Jamie Silverstein/Justin Pekarek USA
2 Federica Faiella/Luciano Milo ITA
3 Tatiana Kurkudym/Yury Kocherzhenko UKR
4 Aleksandra Kauc/Pilip Bernadowski POL
5 Roxane Petetin/Mathieu Jost FRA
6 Laura Currie/Jeffery Smith CAN
7 Sharon Hill/Andrew Hallam GBR
8 Christina Beier/William Beier GBR
9 Myriem Trividic/Aurelien Geraud FRA
10 Chrystal Beckerdite/Matt Healy USA
11 Lucie Kadlcakova/Hyriek Bilek CZE
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1998 JGP Hungarian Grand Prix - Budapest, Hungary - October 14–18, 1998 | ISU Results
Men
1 Ilia KLIMKIN RUS
2 Yosuke TAKEUCHI J PN
3 Ryan BRADLEY USA
4 Silvio SMALUN GER
5 Stanislav TIMTCHENKO RUS
6 Vakhtang MURVANIDZE GEO
7 Eiji IWAMOTO JPN
8 Kurt FROMKNECHT USA
9 Adam COLVILLE CAN
10 Zoltan TOTH HUN
11 Jeff FRANKLIN CAN
12 Aleksei SAKS EST
13 Alexander KOVTANIUK UKR
14 Juraj SVIATKO SVK
15 Igor ROLINSKI BLR
16 Peter CIZ SVK
17 Janez SPOLJAR SLO
18 Tomas SROM CZE
19 Balint MIKLOS ROM
20 Peter NICHOLAS AUS
Ladies
1 Julia SEBESTYEN HUN
2 Sarah HUGHES USA
3 Chisato SHIINA JPN
4 Sarah MEIER SUI
5 Svetlana CHERNYSHOVA RUS
6 Stephanie von der THÜSEN GER
7 Virginie GROSSI FRA
8 Yuko KAWAGUCHI JPN
9 Morgan ROWE USA
10 Annette DYTRTOVA CZE
11 Veronique LAINESSE CAN
12 Yea-Ji SHIN KOR
13 Noemi BEDO ROM
14 Katalin SZAKALL HUN
15 Anja BESLIC SLO
16 Anna WENZEL AUT
17 Selma DUIJN NED
18 Katarzyna ZEMBRON POL
19 Tamara PANJKRET CRO
20 Dorothee DERROITTE BEL
21 Konstantina LIVANOU GRE
22 Patricia PAVUK HUN
23 Olivia MASTERTON AUS
24 Alexandra OZOROVSKA SVK
Pairs
1 Elena BOGOSPASAEVA / Oleg PONOMARENKO RUS
2 Svetlana NIKOLAEVA / Alexey SOKOLOV RUS
3 Stefanie WEISS / Matthias BLEYER GER
4 Jacinthe LARIVIERE / Lenny FAUSTINO CAN
5 Larisa SPIELBERG / Craig JOERIGHT USA
6 Claudia RAUSCHENBACH / Robin SZOLKOWY GER
7 Viktorya SHKLOVER / Valdis MINTALS EST
8 Bethany McLEAN / Adam KING AUS
9 Marie-Eve MAILHOT / Jonathan POITRAS CAN
10 Katie GADKOWSKI / Derek TRENT USA
11 Anna BUNIEWICZ / Rogez SAWICKI POL
Ice Dancing
1 Julia GOLOVINA / Denis EGOROV RUS
2 Zita GEBORA / Andras VISONTAI HUN
3 Emilie NUSSEAR / Brandon FORSYTH USA
4 Svetlana KULIKOVA / Arseny MARKOV RUS
5 Natalie PECHALAT / Julien DEHEINZELEN FRA
6 Olga KUDYM / Anton TERESHENKO UKR
7 Sabine PICHLER / David VINCOUR AUT
8 Mellissa ACKAD / Mathieu RAINVILLE CAN
9 Kamila PRZYK / Slawmoir JANICKI POL
10 Viviane STEINER / Flavio STEINER SUI
11 Kristina KALESNIK / Aleksander TERENTJEV EST
12 Wendi MANGIAGLI / Andre LeBLANC USA
13 Petra NEMETHI / Daniel GAL HUN
14 Ana GALIC / Juri ANTONOV BIH
WD Caroline TRUONG / Guillaume LOMGCHAMBON FRA

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1998 JGP China Int. Junior Competition - Beijing, China - October 20–25, 1998 | ISU Results
Men
1 Zhengxin Guo CHN
2 Song Gao CHN
3 Yu Wang CHN
4 Matt Savoie USA
5 Soshi Tanaka JPN
6 Kyu-Hyun Lee KOR
7 Johan Sand’Homme FRA
8 Stephane Lambiel SUI
9 Parker Pennington USA
10 Kensuke Nakaniwa JPN
11 Carl Desrosiers CAN
WD Jeffrey Buttle CAN)
Ladies
1 Yoshie Onda JPN
2 Gwenaelle Jullien FRA
3 Huan Wang CHN
4 Kati Simola FIN5
5 Camie Doyle USA
6 Rui Pang CHN
7 Magdalena Leski POL
8 Susan NG USA
9 Stefanie Partridge CAN
10 Arisa Yamazaki JPN5
11 Shirene Human RSA
12 Bit-Na Park KOR
13 Qingyun Wang CHN
14 Dow-Jane Chi TPE
Pairs
1 Xiaodan Zhang/Hao Zhang CHN
2 Melica Brozovich/Anton Nimenko RUS
3 Anna Kaverzina/Vitali Dybina RUS
4 Jaisa Macadam/Garrett Lucash USA
5 Qing Pang/Jian Tong CHN
6 Aimee Nickason/Andrew Harrison CAN
7 Jessica Sawkins/C.J. Pugh CAN
8 Makiko Ogasawara/Takeo Ogasawara JPN
Ice Dancing
1 Flavia Ottaviani/Massimo Scali ITA
2 Melissa Gregory/James Shufford USA
3 Nelly Gourvest/Cedric Pernet FRA
4 Rui Wang/Wei Zhang CHN
5 Lian Qi/Hao Goa CHN
6 Tara Schaak/Tyler Myles CAN
7 Fang Yang/Congbo Gao CHN
8 Jesica Valentine/Matthew Kossack USA
9 Nora Hoffmann/Attila Elek HUN
10 Tripsansiky /Tamas Kemenes HUN
11 Akiko Fukuzawa/Fumiaki Shimokawa JPN
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1998 JGP Slovakia - Banská Bystrica, Slovakia - Oct. 29 – Nov. 1, 1998 | ISU Results
Men
1 Johnny Weir USA
2 Lukas Rakowski CZE
3. Matthew Davies GBR
4 Scott Smith USA
5 Alexei Vasilevsky RUS
6 Jean-Michel Debay FRA
7 Juraj Sviatko SVK
8 Blair Smith CAN
9 Karol Gornal SVK
10 Andrei Primak GER
11 Alexei Gruber ISR
12 Bartosz Domanski POL
13 Zoltan Toth HUN
14 Karel Zelenka ITA
15 Oscar Peter SUI)
16 Andrej Gorkic SLO
17 Peter Ciz SVK
18 Filip Stiller SWE
19 Michael Steinbach CAN
20 Stanimir Todorov BUL
21 Clemens Jonas AUT
22 Nayden Borichev BUL
23 Karlo Pozgajcic CRO
24 Daniel Harries AUS
WD Valery Medevedev RUS
Ladies
1 Viktoria Volchkova RUS
2 Tamara Dorofejev HUN
3 Erin Pearl USA
4 Anastasia Ratkovskaya RUS
5 Andrea Aggeler USA
6 Sabine Wojtala(POL
7 Leah Hepner CAN
8 Jennife Holmes GBR
9 Elisabeth Angerer AUT
10 Elina Kettunen FIN
11 Christel Miro FRA
12 Berrak Destanli SUI
13 Zoya Douchine GER
14 Katalin Szakall HUN
15 Asa Persson SWE
16 Anna Neshcheret UKR
17 Urska Kodric SLO
18 Valentina Galfrascoli ITA
19 Sarah-Yvonne Prytula AUS
20 Zuzana Nagyova SVK
21 Diana Janoscakova SVK
22 Roxana Luca ROM
23 Lucia Starovicova SVK
24 Anny Hou TPE
25 Ingrid Roth MEX
Pairs
1 Laura Handy/Paul Binnebose USA
2 Jacinth Lariviere/Lenny Faustina CAN
3 Svetlana Nikolaeva/Alexey Sokolov RUS
4 Diana Riskova/Vladimir Futas SVK
5 Kayla Gerrity/Jarvis Hetu CAN
6 Julia Shapiro/Igor Petrov RUS
7 Emily Morgan/Justin Cogley USA
8 Aneta Kowalska/Lukasz Rozycki POL
9 Veronika Ruzkova/Marek Sedlmajer CZE
10 Mariya Krasiltseva/Anton Znachkov ARM
11 Irina Shabanova /Artem Knyazev UZB
12 Caroline Gross/Jan Konig GER
13 Elisa Carenini/Ruben de’Pra ITA

Ice Dance
1 Natalia Romanyuta/Daniel Barantsev RUS
2 Kristina Kobaladze/Oleg Voiko UKR
3 Jill Vernekohl/jan Luggenhoelscher GER
4 Anastasia Belova/Ilia Isaev RUS
5 Caroline Truong/Guillaume Longchambon FRA
6 Alexandra Kauc/Filip Bernadowski POL
7 Alice Newman/Michel Klus USA
8 Sonia Francoeur/Robert Kiricsi CAN0
9 Chrystal Becherdite/Matt Healy USA
10 Viviane Steiner/Flavio Steiner SUI
11 Sharon Hill/Andrew Hallam GBR
12 Andrea Hackl/Viktor Devenyi HUN
13 Petra Nemethi/Daniel Gal HUN
14 Olga Amikova/Andrey Drigonov UZB
15 Marina Galic/Denis Beznar BIH
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1998–1999 Junior Grand Prix Final - Detroit, United States - March 12–14, 1999
Results After Eight Events |
1998-1999 ISU Junior Grand Prix Final Results
Men Short | Free
1 Vincent RESTENCOURT FRA
2 Ilia KLIMKIN RUS
3 Alexei VASILEVSKY RUS
4 Stefan LINDEMANN GER
5 Yosuke TAKEUCHI JPN
6 Matt SAVOIE USA
7 Lukas RAKOWSKI CZE
8 Ryan BRADLEY USA
Ladies
1 Viktoria VOLCHKOVA RUS
2 Sarah HUGHES USA
3 Daria TIMOSHENKO RUS
4 Irina NIKOLAEVA RUS
5 Anna JURKIEWICZ POL
6 Tamara DOROFEJEV HUN
7 Chisato SHINA JPN
8 Gwenaelle JULLIEN FRA
Pairs
1 Yulia OBERTAS/Dmitry PALAMARCHUK UKR
2 Laura HANDY/Paul BINNEBOSE USA
3 Viktoria MAKSUITA/ Vladislav ZHOVNIRSKY RUS
4 Melica BROZOVICH/Anton NIMENKO RUS
5 Svetlana NIKOLAEVA/Alexey SOKOLOV RUS
6 Elena BOGASPASAEVA/Oleg PONOMARENKO RUS
Dance Original | Free
1 Jamie SILVERSTEIN/Justin PEKAREK USA
2 Federica FAIELLA/Luciano MILO ITA
3 Natalya ROMANIUTA/Danil BARANTSEV RUS
4 Julia GOLOVINA/Denis EGOROV RUS
5 Kristina KOBALADZE/Oleg VOIKO UKR
6 Flavia OTTAVIANI/Massimo SCALI ITA
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1999-2000 ISU Junior Grand Prix Series
1999 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - September 22–26, 1999 | ISU Results
Men
1 Florian JUST GER
2 Laurent PORTERET FRA
3 Denis BALANDIN RUS
4 Sascha LORENZ GER
5 Blair SMITH CAN
6 Michael DELCAMBRE FRA
7 Bartosz DOMANSKI POL
8 Maurice LIM NED
9 Maxim LIPPE CAN
10 Fabio MASCARELLO ITA
11 Ales ZUNKO SLO
12 Karlo POZGAJCIC CRO
13 Ivan KINCIK SVK
14 Tomas VERNER CZE
Ladies
1 Olga STEPANOVA RUS
2 Svetlana BUKAREVA RUS
3 Svetlana PILIPENKO UKR
4 Sarah WALDMANN GER
5 Henni LEHTIRANTA FIN
6 Tytti TERVONEN FIN
7 Veronique LAINESSE CAN
8 Veronika DIEWALD GER
9 Ines PAVLENKOVIC CRO
10 Teodora POSTIC SLO
11 Jessica LIM NED
12 Tatiana DURKOVSKA SVK
13 Patricia PAVUK HUN
14 Mirina GRUBISIC CRO
WD Iwona SZCZEPKA POL
Pairs
1 Aljona SAVCHENKO / Stanislav MOROZOV UKR
2 Meliza BROZOVICH / Anton NIMENKO RUS
3 Anne POWERS / Jamie CAMPBELL CAN
4 Kayla GERRITY / Jarvis HETU CAN
Ice Dancing
1 Svetlana KULIKOVA / Arseny MARKOV RUS
2 Caroline TRUONG / Sylvain LONGCHAMBON FRA
3 Valentina ANSELMI / Fabrizio PEDRAZZINIITA
4 Miriam STEINEL / Vladimir TSVETKOV GER
5 Anastassia LITVINENKO / Maxim BOLOTINE RUS
6 Victoria POLZYKINA / Alexander SHAKALOV UKR
7 Agata ROSLONSKA / Michal TOMASZEWSKI POL
8 Sheri MOIR / Danny MOIR CAN
9 Kamilla SZOLNOKI / Dejan ILLES CRO
10 Petra NEMETHI / Daniel GAL HUN
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1999 JGP Canadian Junior International - Montreal, Quebec, Canada - Sept. 29 – Oct. 3, 1999 | ISU Results
Men
1 Soshi TANAKA JPN
2 Ryan BRADLEY USA
3 Kensuke NAKANIWA JPN
4 Nicholas YOUNG CAN
5 Stefan LINDEMANN GER
6 Xiaodong MA CHN
7 Evan LYSACEK USA
8 Gregor URBAS SLO
9 Maxime DUCHEMIN FRA
10 Daniel EDEN CAN
11 Christopher MABEE CAN
12 Michael LIM NED
13 Mauricio MEDELLIN MEX
14 Julien KAUFMANN FRA
15 Panagiotis MARKOUIZOS GRE
Ladies
1 Irina NIKOLAEVA RUS
2 Naomi Nari NAM USA
3 Stacey PENSGEN USA
4 Yukari NAKANO JPN
5 Dan FANG CHN
6 Sarah MEIER SUI
7 Audrey THIBAULT CAN
8 Marie LAURIER CAN
9 Gwenaelle JULLIEN FRA
10 Min-Ju JUNG KOR
11 Samantha SHIRREFF CAN
12 Jennifer HOLMES GBR
13 Kati SIMOLA FIN
14 Caroline GÜLKE GER
15 Ichie HAYASHI JPN
16 Sara FALOTICO BEL
17 Anja BESLIC SLO
18 Christine LEE HKG
19 Marjut TURUNEN FIN
20 Marcela RODRIGUEZ MEX
21 Anny HOU TPE
22 Konstantina LIVANOU GRE
WD Martine ZUIDERWIJK NED
Pairs
1 Chantal POIRIER / Craig BUNTIN CAN
2 Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG CHN
3 Jaime O´REILLY / David MOLLENKAMP CAN
4 Jessica WALDSTEIN / Garrett LUCASH USA
5 Virginia TOOMBS / James JOHNSON CAN
6 Emily MORGAN / Justin COGLEY USA
Ice Dancing
1 Tanith BELBIN / Benjamin AGOSTO USA
2 Nelly GOUVERST / Cedric PERNET FRA
3 Brenda KEY / Ryan SMITH CAN
4 Jill VERNEKOHL / Jan LUGGENHOELSCHER GER
5 Mellissa ACKAD / Mathieu RAINVILLE CAN
6 Kakani YOUNG / Ikaika YOUNG USA
7 Phillipa TOWLER-GREEN / Robert BURGERMAN GBR
8 Kristy MacCABE / Brian INNES CAN
9 Anna BALINT / Gabor GYARAKI HUN
 

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
1999 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - October 6–10, 1999 | ISU Results
Men
1 Fedor ANDREEV CAN
2 Lukas RAKOWSKI CZE
3 Valery MEDVEDEV RUS
4 Florian JUST GER
5 Andrei LEZIN RUS
6 Scott SMITH USA
7 Johnny WEIR USA5
8 Johan SAND`HOMME FRA
9 Jean-Michel DEBAY FRA
10 Balint MIKLOS ROM
11 Eiji IWAMOTO JPN
12 James BLACK GBR
13 Filip STILLER SWE
14 Michael GANSER GER
15 Takashi UENO JPN
16 Janez SPOLJAR SLO
17 Tomas VERNER CZE
18 Tomas SROM CZE
19 Marc Andre CRAIG CAN
20 Daniel D'INCA ITA
21 Andrey DOBROKHATOV AZE
22 Michal LAJTAR SVK
23 Peter NICHOLAS AUS
Ladies
1 Marianne DUBUC CAN
2 Elizabeth KWON USA
3 Utako WAKAMATSU JPN
4 Ludmila NELIYDINA AZE
5 Tamara DOROFEJEV HUN
6 Arisa YAMAZAKI JPN
7 Galina MANIACHENKO UKR
8 Natalia RIZHIOVA RUS
9 Annette DYTRTOVA CZE
10 Svetlana TCHERNYSHOVA RUS
11 Young-Eun CHOI KOR
12 Zoya DOUCHINE GER
13 Tiina WECKMAN FIN
14 Lucie KRAUSOVA CZE
15 Katalin SZAKAL HUN
16 Stephanie ZHANG AUS
17 Geraldine ZULINI FRA
18 Paola PASETTO ITA
19 Eva CHUDA CZE
20 Karin STEINER AUT
21 Noemi BEDO ROM
22 Katjusa RADINOVIC SLO
23 Selma DUIJN NED3
24 Gladys OROZCO MEX
WD Veronika DIEWALD GER
Pairs
1 Julia SHAPIRO / Alexey SOKOLOV RUS
2 Larisa SPIELBERG / Craig JOERIGHT USA
3 Megan SIERK / Dustin SIERK USA
4 Elena RIABCHUK / Stanislav ZAKHAROV RUS
5 Myriam CHIASSON / Jonathan POITRAS CAN
6 Maria KRASILTSEVA / Artem ZNACHKOV ARM
7 Josee-Lise COURCHESNE / Simon CANTIN CAN
Ice Dancing
1 Kristina KOBALADZE / Oleg VOIKO UKR
2 Julia GOLOVINA / Denis EGOROV RUS
3 Lucie KADLCAKOVA / Hynek BILEK CZE
4 Gloria AGOGLIATI / Alessandro ITALIANO ITA
5 Jessica VALENTINE / Matthew KOSSACK USA
6 Miriam STEINEL / Vladimir TSVETKOV GER
7 Roxane PETETIN / Mathieu JOST FRA
8 Elena SOLONNIKOVA / Evgeni POLISHCHUK UKR
9 Christie MOXLEY / Tom GAASBECK USA
10 Oksana GONCHARENKO / Sergei NOVITSKY RUS
11 Catherine PERREAULT / Charles A. PERREAULT CAN
12 Hana RISKOVA / Tomas RYBANSKY CZE
13 Agnieszka DULEJ / Marcin SWIATEK POL
14 Nora KÖBER / Viktor DEVENYI HUN
15 Olga AKIMOVA / Andrey DRIGONOV UZB
16 Alexandra MARTIN / Daniel PRICE AUS
 
Top