REWATCH Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1997-present | Page 9 | Golden Skate

REWATCH Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating 1997-present

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2015 ISU JGP Logroño - Logroño, Spain - September 30 – October 4, 2015 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short Gr 1 | Gr 2
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yuto KISHINA JPN
2 Timothee MANAND BEL
3 Jegor ZELENJAK EST
4 Aleix GABARA ESP
5 Nathan CHEN USA
6 Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Denis MARGALIK ARG
8 He ZHANG CHN
9 Vladimir SAMOILOV RUS
10 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI
11 Matteo RIZZO ITA
12 Niko ULANOVSKY GER

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Josh BROWN GBR
14 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA
15 Darian KAPTICH AUS
16 Ton CONSUL ESP
17 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
18 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
20 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
21 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
22 Daniel Albert NAURITS FRA
23 Se Jong BYUN KOR
24 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP
WD 25 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Timothee MANAND BEL
2 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
3 Jegor ZELENJAK EST
4 Ancio VAN TONDER RSA
5 Darian KAPTICH AUS
6 Josh BROWN GBR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Daniel Albert NAURITS FRA
8 Denis MARGALIK ARG
9 Hector ALONSO SERRANO ESP
10 Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN
11 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
12 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Aleix GABARA ESP
14 Yuto KISHINA JPN
15 Ton CONSUL ESP
16 Se Jong BYUN KOR
17 Niko ULANOVSKY GER
18 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Vladimir SAMOILOV RUS
20 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
21 He ZHANG CHN
22 Nathan CHEN USA
23 Matteo RIZZO ITA
24 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
Men Award Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Brynne MCISAAC USA
2 Andrea ANLIKER SUI
3 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
4 Priscilla June CHAU HKG
5 Alexandra DE HANOVRE MON

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
8 Tania MARGARIDO AND
9 So Hyun AN KOR
10 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Mara WAGNER LUX
12 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
13 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR
14 Darija SHATIBELKO LAT
15 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX
16 Michaela DU TOIT RSA

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
18 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS
19 Shuran YU SIN
20 Elisa TSUJI INA
21 Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN
22 Danielle HARRISON GBR

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Sara CASELLA ITA
24 Julie FROETSCHER FRA
25 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU
26 Tessa HONG USA
27 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
28 Gabriella VINOKUR ISR

Warm-Up Group 6
29 Karen GHEBBARI MAR
30 Maeva GALLARDA ROSSELL ESP
31 Yura MATSUDA JPN
32 Maria MARTINEZ GARCIA ESP
33 Kailani CRAINE AUS
34 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elisa TSUJI INA
2 Karen GHEBBARI MAR
3 Mara WAGNER LUX
4 Alexandra DE HANOVRE MON
5 Priscilla June CHAU HKG

Warm-Up Group 2
WD 6 Maria MARTINEZ GARCIA ESP
7 Gabriella VINOKUR ISR
8 Darija SHATIBELKO LAT
9 Deimante KIZALAITE LTU
10 Tania MARGARIDO AND

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
12 Regina Andrea RODRIGUEZ LEAL MEX
13 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL
14 Maeva GALLARDA ROSSELL ESP
15 Andrea ANLIKER SUI
16 Julie FROETSCHER FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER
18 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
19 Danielle HARRISON GBR
20 Shuran YU SIN
21 Sara CASELLA ITA
22 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Brynne MCISAAC USA
24 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM
25 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
26 Michaela DU TOIT RSA
27 Kailani CRAINE AUS
28 Tessa HONG USA

Warm-Up Group 6
29 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
30 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
31 Yura MATSUDA JPN
32 So Hyun AN KOR
33 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS
34 Anni JÄRVENPÄÄ FIN
Ladies Award Ceremony
No Pairs
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS
2 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR
3 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA
4 Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA
6 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA
7 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI
8 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN
10 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER
11 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR
12 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR
14 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
15 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
16 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN
17 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI
2 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA
3 Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV UKR
4 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR
6 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA
WD 7 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR
8 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN
10 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
11 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER
12 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS
14 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
15 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
16 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA
17 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA
Dance Award Ceremony
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2015 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - October 7–11, 2015 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
2 Josh BROWN GBR
3 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
4 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA
5 Glebs BASINS LAT
6 James MIN AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Michael DURHAM NZL
8 Si Hyeong LEE KOR
9 Nicolas NADEAU CAN
10 Ryszard GURTLER POL
11 Armen AGAIAN GEO
12 Micah TANG TPE

Warm-Up Group 3
13 He ZHANG CHN
14 Petr KOTLARIK CZE
15 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
16 Osman AKGÜN TUR
17 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
18 Daichi MIYATA JPN

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
20 Tony LU USA
21 Illya SOLOMIN SWE
22 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
23 Valentin COSTACHE ROU
24 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ryszard GURTLER POL
2 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
3 Micah TANG TPE
4 Osman AKGÜN TUR
5 Valentin COSTACHE ROU
6 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 James MIN AUS
8 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
9 Glebs BASINS LAT
10 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
11 Michael DURHAM NZL
12 Armen AGAIAN GEO

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA
14 Josh BROWN GBR
15 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
16 Illya SOLOMIN SWE
17 Tony LU USA
18 Petr KOTLARIK CZE

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Nicolas NADEAU CAN
20 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
21 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
22 Daichi MIYATA JPN
23 He ZHANG CHN
24 Si Hyeong LEE KOR
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lara ROTH AUT
2 Brooke TAMEPO NZL
3 Sarah NUNEZ USA
4 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS
5 Paige RYDBERG USA
6 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
8 Elif ERDEM TUR
9 Thita LAMSAM THA
10 Marusa UDRIH SLO
11 Amanda STAN ROU
12 Marin HONDA JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Teodora MARKOVA BUL
14 Ivett TOTH HUN
15 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB
16 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
17 Phoebe WANG SIN
18 Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN
20 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO
21 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
22 Kim DECELLES CAN
23 Alina SYDYKOVA KAZ
24 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR
26 Christina Lillian BAKER CRO
27 Minglu ZHAO CHN
28 Sara CASELLA ITA
29 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO
30 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO
2 Brooke TAMEPO NZL
3 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB
4 Thita LAMSAM THA
WD 5 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS
6 Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC CRO

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Phoebe WANG SIN
8 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
9 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK
10 Christina Lillian BAKER CRO
11 Marusa UDRIH SLO
12 Alina SYDYKOVA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Karoliina LUHTONEN FIN
14 Minglu ZHAO CHN
15 Teodora MARKOVA BUL
WD 16 Lara ROTH AUT
17 Elif ERDEM TUR
18 Amanda STAN ROU

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
20 Maria-Katharina HERCEG GER
21 Paige RYDBERG USA
22 Sarah NUNEZ USA
23 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
24 Sara CASELLA ITA

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
26 Ji Hyun BYUN KOR
27 Ivett TOTH HUN
28 Kim DECELLES CAN
29 Diana PERVUSHKINA RUS
30 Marin HONDA JPN
No Pairs

Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
3 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL
4 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Kumiko MAEDA / Junya WATANABE JPN
6 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
7 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
8 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
10 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR
11 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA
12 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
13 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKER USA
15 Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
16 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
17 Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY SLO
18 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS
2 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL
3 Mina SVAJGER / Michael CHRASTECKY SLO
4 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
6 Kumiko MAEDA / Junya WATANABE JPN
7 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL
8 Sandrine HOFSTETTER / Benjamin STEFFAN GER

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
10 Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE / Jeff HOUGH CAN
11 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
12 Gigi BECKER / Luca BECKER USA
13 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr NAKISKO UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
14 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA
15 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
16 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
17 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
18 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2015–16 Junior Grand Prix Final - Barcelona, Spain - December 10–13, 2015
Final Series Results
Men | Ladies | Pairs | Ice Dance | ISU Results JGPF
Most videos have disappeared, especially for Free Dance :bang:No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Vincent ZHOU USA
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
3 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
4 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN
5 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
6
Nathan CHEN USA


Men Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
2 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
3 Vincent ZHOU USA
4 Sota YAMAMOTO JPN
5 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
6
Nathan CHEN USA
Ladies Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS
2 Mai MIHARA JPN
3 Marin HONDA JPN
4 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
5 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
6 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS

Ladies Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Mai MIHARA JPN
2 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
3 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS
4 Marin HONDA JPN
5 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS
6 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
Pairs Short
Warm-up Group 1
1 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV RUS
2 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE
3 Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV RUS

Warm-up Group 2
4 Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
5 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR
6 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS

Pairs Free
Warm-up Group 1
1 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Stepan KOROTKOV RUS
2 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR
3 Anastasia GUBANOVA / Alexei SINTSOV RUS

Warm-up Group 2
4 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE
5 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS
6
Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
Short Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
2 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
3 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS

Warm-up Group 2
4 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS
5 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
6 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA


Free Dance
Warm-up Group 1
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
2 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
3 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS

Warm-up Group 2
4 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS
5 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
6 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA


McNamara/Carpenter EX
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2016-2017 ISU Junior Grand Prix Series
2016 JGP St. Gervais - Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, France - August 24–28, 2016 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ilyass EL-MARHOUME MAR
2 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR
3 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA*
4 Michel TSIBA NED
5 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
7 Calvin PRATAMA INA
8 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
9 Si Hyeong LEE KOR
10 Eric LIU CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ
12 Oleksiy MELNYK USA
13 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
14 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
15 Ilia SKIRDA RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
17 Basar OKTAR TUR
18 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
19 Tim HUBER SUI
20 Conrad ORZEL CAN

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Yakau ZENKO BLR
22 Natran TZAGAI SWE
23 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
24 Daniel GRASSL ITA*
25 Petr KOTLARIK CZE

Men Free Part I | Part 2
Warm-Up Group 1
WD 1 Yakau ZENKO BLR
2 Tim HUBER SUI
3 Calvin PRATAMA INA
4 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
5 Ilyass EL-MARHOUME MAR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Si Hyeong LEE KOR
7 Basar OKTAR TUR
8 Natran TZAGAI SWE
9 Eric LIU CAN
10 Michel TSIBA NED

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ
12 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
13 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
14 Petr KOTLARIK CZE
15 Oleksiy MELNYK USA

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR
17 Ilia SKIRDA RUS
18 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
19 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
20 Daniel GRASSL ITA

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
22 Conrad ORZEL CAN
23 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
24 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
25 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG
2 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
WD 3 Anzelika KLUJEVA LAT
4 Federica MAGNIFICO SUI
5 Olivia GRAN CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
WD 6 Anna TARUSINA RUS
7 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
8 Ellen YU NOR
9 Thita LAMSAM THA
10 Alina SUPONENKO BLR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Alizee CROZET FRA
12 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ
13 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL
14 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR
15 Pauline WANNER FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Elisa TSUJI INA
17 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
18 Tania MARGARIDO AND
19 Kristen SPOURS GBR
20 Rin NITAYA JPN

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Kristina ISAEV GER
22 Julie FROETSCHER FRA
23 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE
24 Ye Lim KIM KOR
25 Alexia PAGANINI USA
26 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Tania MARGARIDO AND
2 Elisa TSUJI INA
3 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
4 Ellen YU NOR
WD 5 Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU TUR
6 Alina SUPONENKO BLR

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Federica MAGNIFICO SUI
8 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL
9 Kristen SPOURS GBR
10 Maisy Hiu Ching MA HKG
11 Thita LAMSAM THA
12 Olivia GRAN CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Kristina ISAEV GER
14 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ
15 Pauline WANNER FRA
16 Alizee CROZET FRA
17 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE
18 Julie FROETSCHER FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Emmi PELTONEN FIN
20 Ye Lim KIM KOR
21 Alexia PAGANINI USA
22 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
23 Rin NITAYA JPN
24 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
Medal Ceremony
No Pairs

Gala Exhibition!

1st half | 2nd half
Short Dance*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS
2 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR
3 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
4 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
7 Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN / Logan Tyler LEONESIO BRA*
8 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR*
10 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
11 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE
12 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
14 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
15 Chanel DEN OLDEN / Rodolphe SABATINI NED
16 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA

Free Dance - Part I | Part 2
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN / Logan Tyler LEONESIO BRA
2 Chanel DEN OLDEN / Rodolphe SABATINI NED
3 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED GER
4 Sasha FEAR / Jack OSMAN GBR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
6 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
7 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
8 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
10 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN
11 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
12 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
14 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE
15 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
16 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2016 JGP Czech Skate - Ostrava, Czech Republic - August 31 – September 4, 2015 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
2 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
3 Glebs BASINS LAT
4 Joseph PHAN CAN
5 Kevin SHUM USA
6 Chih-Sheng CHANG TPE

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
8 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
9 Daniel TSION DEN
10 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
11 Tangxu LI CHN
12 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA | Interview

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL
14 Daniil ZURAV EST
15 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
16 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
17 Samuel TURCOTTE CAN
18 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
20 Se Jong BYUN KOR
21 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE
22 Ryszard GURTLER POL
23 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
24 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chih-Sheng CHANG TPE
2 Johannes MAIERHOFER AUT
3 Tangxu LI CHN
4 Daniel TSION DEN
5 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL
6 Jakub KRSNAK SVK

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Glebs BASINS LAT
8 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
9 Daniil ZURAV EST
10 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE*
11 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
12 Ryszard GURTLER POL

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
14 Samuel TURCOTTE CAN
15 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
16 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
17 Se Jong BYUN KOR
18 Kevin SHUM USA

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
20 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
21 Joseph PHAN CAN
22 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
23 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
24 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA | Interview
Men & Ladies Victory Ceremony
Ladies Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Megan WESSENBERG USA
2 Heloise PITOT FRA
3 Hanul KIM KOR
4 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
5 Jiayin LI CHN
6 Alicia PINEAULT CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
8 Amanda STAN ROU
9 Yuna AOKI JPN
10 Lutricia BOCK GER
11 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
12 Alisa LOZKO RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL
14 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
15 Emma JANG TPE
16 Yekaterina TYAN KAZ
17 Komila FARADJAEVA UZB
18 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN*

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Rika KIHIRA JPN
20 Sophie Davida ABRAMS ISR
21 Agnieszka REJMENT POL
22 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
23 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
24 Lara ROTH AUT

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Diana NIKITINA LAT
26 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE
27 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
28 Alua MUKHAMETKALIYEVA KAZ
29 Priscilla June CHAU HKG
30 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Komila FARADJAEVA UZB
2 Yekaterina TYAN KAZ
3 Agnieszka REJMENT POL
4 Alua MUKHAMETKALIYEVA KAZ
5 Agnes Dis BRYNJARSDOTTIR ISL
6 Priscilla June CHAU HKG

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Emma JANG TPE
8 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
9 Jiayin LI CHN
10 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
11 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK
12 Sophie Davida ABRAMS ISR

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
14 Lara ROTH AUT
15 Amanda STAN ROU
16 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
17 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE
18 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SIN

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Alicia PINEAULT CAN
20 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
21 Heloise PITOT FRA
22 Lutricia BOCK GER
23 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
24 Hanul KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Diana NIKITINA LAT
26 Megan WESSENBERG USA
27 Yuna AOKI JPN
28 Alisa LOZKO RUS
29 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
30 Rika KIHIRA JPN
Medal Ceremony
Mie Hamada interview
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN
2 Lindsay WEINSTEIN / Jacob SIMON USA
3 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN
5 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA
6 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
8 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Maksim SELKIN RUS
9 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
11 Ami KOGA / Spencer Akira HOWE JPN
12 Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIE CHN
13 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA
2 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR
3 Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Ami KOGA / Spencer Akira HOWE JPN
5 Lindsay WEINSTEIN / Jacob SIMON USA
6 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
8 Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIE CHN
9 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA
11 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Maksim SELKIN RUS
12 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS
13 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE
Pairs Victory Ceremony
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL
2 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
3 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
4 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE
5 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
WD 6 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA
7 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
8 Nina HOLLOWEY / Fillipp KHARISOV AZE
9 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA
10 Danielle WU / Nik MIRZAKHANI CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR
12 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS
13 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL
14 Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM CAN
15 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nina HOLLOWEY / Fillipp KHARISOV AZE
2 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL
3 Justine SCACHE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA
4 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL
6 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN
7 Danielle WU / Nik MIRZAKHANI CAN
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
9 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS
11 Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM CAN
12 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
13 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA | Interview
14 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE
Dance Victory Ceremony
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2016 JGP Yokohama - Yokohama, Japan - September 7–11, 2016 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
2 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
3 Yuto KISHINA JPN
4 Emmanuel SAVARY USA
5 Michael DURHAM NZL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG
7 Sena MIYAKE JPN
8 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
9 Mauro CALCAGNO ARG
10 Artem KOVALEV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Daniel GRASSL ITA
12 Donovan CARRILLO MEX
13 Chadwick WANG SIN
14 Calvin PRATAMA INA
15 Vincent ZHOU USA
16 Chih-I TSAO TPE

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
18 James MIN AUS
19 Eric LIU CAN
20 Alexey EROKHOV RUS
21 Krishna Sai Rahul ELURI IND
22 Kazuki TOMONO JPN

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Michael DURHAM NZL
2 Krishna Sai Rahul ELURI IND
3 Calvin PRATAMA INA
4 Chadwick WANG SIN
5 Mauro CALCAGNO ARG

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
7 James MIN AUS
8 Eric LIU CAN
9 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG
10 Sena MIYAKE JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Daniel GRASSL ITA
12 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
13 Donovan CARRILLO MEX
14 Yuto KISHINA JPN
15 Chih-I TSAO TPE
16 Emmanuel SAVARY USA

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Artem KOVALEV RUS
18 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
19 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
20 Vincent ZHOU USA
21 Alexey EROKHOV RUS
22 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
Medal Ceremony Men | Interview
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
2 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
3 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS
4 Marin HONDA JPN
5 Ye Lim KIM KOR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Chloe ING SIN
7 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
8 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA
9 Madeleine LIDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR
10 Gabrielle NOULLET USA

Warm-Up Group 3
WD 11 Rafaela RAHARDJA INA
12 Oksana ARTYOMENKO SUI
13 Anastassiya KHVAN KAZ
14 Bianca Arianne VINARAO PHI
15 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Aleksandra SLAHOVA LAT
17 Brooke TAMEPO NZL
18 Amirah Azfariena AZHARI MAS
19 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
20 Ananya Murthy THIRUVALLAM IND

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
22 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
23 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
24 Amy LIN TPE
25 Katie PASFIELD AUS

Ladies Free
1 Ananya Murthy THIRUVALLAM IND
2 Madeleine LIDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR
3 Bianca Arianne VINARAO PHI
WD 4 Katie PASFIELD AUS
5 Brooke TAMEPO NZL
6 Amirah Azfariena AZHARI MAS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Anastassiya KHVAN KAZ
8 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
9 Chloe ING SIN
10 Promsan RATTANADILOK NA PHUKET THA
11 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
12 Aleksandra SLAHOVA LAT

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Oksana ARTYOMENKO SUI
14 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
15 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
16 Gabrielle NOULLET USA
17 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
WD 18 Amy LIN TPE

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Marin HONDA JPN
20 Ye Lim KIM KOR
21 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
22 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS
23 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
24 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
Medal Ceremony Ladies | Interview
No Pairs
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN / Logan Tyler LEONESIO BRA
2 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
3 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
5 Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN
6 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
7 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN
9 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS
10 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS
11 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR
2 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS
3 Karolina E. CALHOUN / Logan T. LEONESIO BRA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
5 Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN
6 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS
7 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
9 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
10 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
11 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
Medal Ceremony Dance | Interview
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2016 JGP Cup of Mordovia - Saransk, Russia - September 14–18, 2016 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP
FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
2 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
3 Charlton DOHERTY AUS
4 Tangxu LI CHN
5 Eric SJOBERG USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Si Hyeong LEE KOR
7 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
8 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
9 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
10 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
11 Adrien BANNISTER ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
13 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
14 Edrian Paul CELESTINO CAN
15 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
16 Melis KHAKIMOV KAZ
17 Jegor ZELENJAK EST

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jegor ZELENJAK EST
WD 2 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
3 Charlton DOHERTY AUS
4 Melis KHAKIMOV KAZ
5 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Adrien BANNISTER ITA
7 Edrian Paul CELESTINO CAN
8 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
9 Si Hyeong LEE KOR
10 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
11 Petr GUMENNIK RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Tangxu LI CHN
13 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
14 Eric SJOBERG USA
15 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
16 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
17 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
Medal Ceremony*
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
2 Chiara CALDERONE ITA
3 Kokoro IWAMOTO JPN
4 Yu-Hsun LIN TPE
5 Brynne MCISAAC USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
7 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
8 Varvara PETROVA KGZ
9 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
10 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Tianqi YUAN CHN
12 Annika HOCKE GER
13 Greta MORKYTE LTU
14 Polina USTINOVA CYP
15 Sophie ABRAMS ISR
16 Margarita GALIMOVA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
18 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
19 Julia BATORI HUN
20 Joanna KALLELA FIN
21 Hanul KIM KOR
22 Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA UZB

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Yelena DZOZ KAZ
24 Pauline WANNER FRA
25 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
26 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS
27 Darija SHATIBELKO LAT
28 Nastasya EREMINA EST

Ladies Free*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Polina USTINOVA CYP
2 Yelena DZOZ KAZ
3 Varvara PETROVA KGZ
4 Margarita GALIMOVA KAZ
5 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA UZB
7 Julia BATORI HUN
8 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
9 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
10 Darija SHATIBELKO LAT

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Sophie ABRAMS ISR
12 Tianqi YUAN CHN
13 Greta MORKYTE LTU
14 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
15 Yu-Hsun LIN TPE
16 Chiara CALDERONE ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Pauline WANNER FRA
18 Nastasya EREMINA EST
19 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
20 Brynne MCISAAC USA
21 Annika HOCKE GER*
22 Joanna KALLELA FIN

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Kokoro IWAMOTO JPN
24 Hanul KIM KOR
25 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS
26 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
27 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
28 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
Medal Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jamie KNOBLAUCH / Cody WONG CAN
2 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS
3 Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
5 Hailey Esther KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR
6 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Sarah ROSE / Joseph GOODPASTER USA
8 Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIE CHN
9 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR
10 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA

Pairs Free*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jamie KNOBLAUCH / Cody WONG CAN
2 Hailey Esther KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR
3 Sarah ROSE / Joseph GOODPASTER USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Su Yeon KIM / Hyungtae KIM KOR
5 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA
6 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN*

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
8 Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIE CHN
9 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS
10 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
Medal Ceremony*
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO CAN
2 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
3 Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR
4 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Nina HOLLOWEY / Fillipp KHARISOV AZE
6 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN
7 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR
8 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
10 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN*
12 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL
14 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB
15 Eliza SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL
16 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS

Free Dance*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nina HOLLOWEY / Fillipp KHARISOV AZE*
2 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB
3 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL
4 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Eliza SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL
6 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN
7 Olga GIGLAVA / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN UKR
8 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO CAN
10 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
11 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
12 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Eva KUTS / Dmitrii MIKHAILOV RUS
14 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
15 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS
16 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
Medal Ceremony*
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2016 JGP Ljubljana Cup - Ljubljana, Slovenia - September 21–25, 2016 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Se Jong BYUN KOR
2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
3 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
4 Thomas STOLL GER
5 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 William HUBBART USA
WD 7 Roman GALAY FIN
8 Micah TANG TPE
9 Matteo RIZZO ITA
10 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
11 Josh BROWN GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Ilia SKIRDA RUS
13 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
14 Nika EGADZE GEO
15 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
16 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG
17 Mate BOROCZ HUN

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
19 Joseph PHAN CAN
20 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
21 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
22 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
23 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Micah TANG TPE
2 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
3 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
4 Josh BROWN GBR
5 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Thomas STOLL GER
7 Nika EGADZE GEO
8 Se Jong BYUN KOR
9 Mate BOROCZ HUN
10 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG

Warm-Up Group 3
11 William HUBBART USA
12 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
13 Matteo RIZZO ITA
14 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
15 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR
16 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Ilia SKIRDA RUS
18 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
19 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
20 Joseph PHAN CAN
21 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
22 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
Victory Ceremony Men
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Marusa UDRIH SLO
2 Alisa LOZKO RUS
3 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA
4 Polina USTINKOVA SUI
5 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ
7 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
8 Daniella Vanessa IPSARIDOU CYP
9 Marin HONDA JPN
10 Eunsoo LIM KOR
11 Leona ROGIC SRB

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
13 Rika KIHIRA JPN
14 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
15 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
16 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
17 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Lara GUCEK SLO
19 Xin Yi LOKE SIN
20 Joyce Selina CHAN HKG
21 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN
22 Haley YAO TPE
23 Nina POLSAK SLO

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Florencia LIN ARG
25 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR
26 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
27 Daria JAKAB HUN
28 Ashley LIN USA
29 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
31 Sarah TAMURA CAN
32 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
33 Gulzhan ZHUMADILOVA KAZ
34 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
35 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Leona ROGIC SRB
2 Gulzhan ZHUMADILOVA KAZ
WD 3 Daniella Vanessa IPSARIDOU CYP
4 Florencia LIN ARG
5 Marusa UDRIH SLO

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Nina POLSAK SLO
7 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ
8 Lara GUCEK SLO
9 Natalie SANGKAGALO THA
10 Xin Yi LOKE SIN
11 Joyce Selina CHAN HKG

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
13 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
14 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
15 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
16 Haley YAO TPE
17 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Daria JAKAB HUN
19 Bronislava DOBIASOVA SVK
20 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR
21 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
22 Polina USTINKOVA SUI
23 Alisa STOMAKHINA AUT

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
25 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
26 Liubov EFIMENKO FIN
27 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
28 Sarah TAMURA CAN
29 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Eunsoo LIM KOR
31 Ashley LIN USA
32 Marin HONDA JPN
33 Rika KIHIRA JPN
34 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
35 Alisa LOZKO RUS
Ladies Victory Ceremony
No PairsShort Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
3 Marie Louise LEUPOLD / Christof Michael STEGER SUI
4 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOV GBR
6 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
7 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
8 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER AUT

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLAENDER GER
10 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ricards EVELINS BUL
11 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
12 Ashley KLOTZ / Ilias FOURATI HUN
13 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Marie Louise LEUPOLD / Christof Michael STEGER SUI
2 Ashley KLOTZ / Ilias FOURATI HUN
3 Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER AUT
4 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ricards EVELINS BUL

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLAENDER GER
6 Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOV GBR
7 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
8 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
10 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN
11 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS
12 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
13 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
Victory Ceremony Dance

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2016 JGP Tallinn Cup - Tallinn, Estonia - September 28 – October 2, 2016 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
2 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ
3 Ton CONSUL ESP
4 Vincent ZHOU USA
5 Camden PULKINEN USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Basar OKTAR TUR
7 Matthew SAMUELS RSA
8 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
9 Samuel TURCOTTE CAN
10 Micah TANG TPE

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
12 Glebs BASINS LAT
13 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
14 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
15 Jegor ZELENJAK EST
16 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
18 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
19 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
20 Giuseppe TRIULCIO AUS
21 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
22 Harrison BAIN NZL

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Daniel TSION DEN
24 Sunghoon PARK KOR
25 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
26 Yan TKALICH UKR
27 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
28 Yuheng LI CHN

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Giuseppe TRIULCIO AUS
2 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL
3 Micah TANG TPE
4 Glebs BASINS LAT
5 Harrison BAIN NZL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Matthew SAMUELS RSA
7 Yan TKALICH UKR
8 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ
9 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
10 Jegor ZELENJAK EST

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ton CONSUL ESP
12 Daniel TSION DEN
13 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
14 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
15 Basar OKTAR TUR
16 Sunghoon PARK KOR

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
18 Samuel TURCOTTE CAN
19 Yuheng LI CHN
20 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
21 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
22 Camden PULKINEN USA

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
24 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
25 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
26 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
27 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
28 Vincent ZHOU USA
Victory Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Diana REINSALU EST
2 Nastasya EREMINA EST
3 Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR ISL
4 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
5 Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER DEN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
7 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS
8 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
9 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
10 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS
12 Tina HELLEKEN GER
13 Lu ZHENG CHN
14 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR
15 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Ellen YU NOR
17 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
18 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
19 Tessa HONG USA
20 Danielle HARRISON GBR
21 Nikola MAZGANE LAT

Warm-Up Group 5
22 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ
23 Julie FROETSCHER FRA
24 Jo-Wei FANG TPE
25 Rin NITAYA JPN
26 Laura BARQUERO ESP
27 Joanna KALLELA FIN

Warm-Up Group 6
28 Tracy DANBROOK NZL
29 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA
30 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
31 Elif ERDEM TUR
32 Greta MORKYTE LTU
33 Caya SCHEEPENS NED

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Tracy DANBROOK NZL
2 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ
3 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
4 Kathryn WINSTANLEY RSA
5 Cecilie Kongsbak DREIER DEN

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Emilia Ros OMARSDOTTIR ISL
7 Hanna PAROSHINA BLR
8 Nikola MAZGANE LAT
9 Malika SHARSHENBAEVA KGZ
10 Jo-Wei FANG TPE

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Diana REINSALU EST
12 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
13 Lu ZHENG CHN
14 Caya SCHEEPENS NED
15 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ
17 Elif ERDEM TUR
18 Tina HELLEKEN GER
19 Danielle HARRISON GBR
20 Ellen YU NOR
21 Greta MORKYTE LTU

Warm-Up Group 5
22 Julie FROETSCHER FRA
23 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
24 Nastasya EREMINA EST
25 Joanna KALLELA FIN
26 Laura BARQUERO ESP
27 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN

Warm-Up Group 6
28 Tessa HONG USA
29 Rin NITAYA JPN
30 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
31 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS
32 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS
33 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
Victory Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Yue HAN / Yongchao YANG CHN
2 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR
3 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Vanessa CHEN / Eric HARTLEY USA
5 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
6 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Hannah DAWSON / Christian REEKIE CAN
8 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS
9 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
10 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
11 Gabriella MARVALDI / Daniel VILLENEUVE USA
12 Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
13 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
14 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Hannah DAWSON / Christian REEKIE CAN
2 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP
3 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA
5 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
6 Vanessa CHEN / Eric HARTLEY USA

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Yue HAN / Yongchao YANG CHN
8 Gabriella MARVALDI / Daniel VILLENEUVE USA
9 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR
10 Chelsea LIU / Brian JOHNSON USA

Warm-Up Group 4
11 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
12 Ekaterina BORISOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
13 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS
14 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS
Victory Ceremony Pairs
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER
3 Anastasia OZEROVA / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS
4 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN
6 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
7 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN
8 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
10 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
11 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
12 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST
14 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
15 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS
16 Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM CAN

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
2 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
3 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST
4 Anastasia OZEROVA / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN
6 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST
7 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN
8 Emilia KALEHANAVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
10 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER
11 Hannah WHITLEY / Elliott GRAHAM CAN
12 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
14 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA
15 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
16 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS
Victory Ceremony

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2016 JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter - Dresden, Germany - October 5–9, 2016 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
2 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
3 Kum Chol HAN PRK
4 Michel TSIBA NED
5 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
7 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
8 Denis GURDZHI GER
9 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
10 Artem KOVALEV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
12 Matteo RIZZO ITA
13 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
14 Peter LIU USA
15 Thomas STOLL GER
16 Iliya KOVLER CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Donovan CARRILLO MEX
18 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
19 Matthew SAMUELS RSA
20 Josh BROWN GBR
21 Aleix GABARA ESP
22 Jonathan HESS GER

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Marco KLEPOCH SVK
24 Conrad ORZEL CAN
25 Alexey EROKHOV RUS
26 Yuheng LI CHN
27 Charlton DOHERTY AUS
28 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST

Men Free*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Michel TSIBA NED
2 Iliya KOVLER CAN
3 Matthew SAMUELS RSA
4 Charlton DOHERTY AUS
5 Marco KLEPOCH SVK

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
7 Aleix GABARA ESP
8 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
9 Jonathan HESS GER
10 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Denis GURDZHI GER
12 Peter LIU USA
13 Josh BROWN GBR
14 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
15 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
16 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Yuheng LI CHN
18 Donovan CARRILLO MEX
19 Matteo RIZZO ITA
20 Kum Chol HAN PRK
21 Thomas STOLL GER
22 Artem KOVALEV RUS

Warm-Up Group 5
WD 23 Alexey EROKHOV RUS
24 Conrad ORZEL CAN
25 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
26 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
27 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
28 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
Medal Ceremony *
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Abigail SAMUELS RSA
2 Yuna AOKI JPN
3 Sofia DEL RIO MEX
4 Holly HARRIS AUS
5 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS
7 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
8 Amanda STAN ROU
9 Agnieszka REJMENT POL
10 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Eunsoo LIM KOR
12 Valentina MATOS ESP
13 Mara WAGNER LUX
14 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Federica MAGNIFICO SUI
17 Sarah TAMURA CAN
18 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
19 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
20 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
22 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
23 Shuran YU SGP
24 Chiara CALDERONE ITA
25 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED
26 Lu ZHENG CHN

Warm-Up Group 6
27 Nina OUELLETTE USA
28 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL
29 Diana NIKITINA LAT
30 Silvia HUGEC SVK
31 Tania MARGARIDO AND
32 Lutricia BOCK GER

Warm-Up Group 7
33 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
34 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
35 Haley YAO TPE
36 Annika HOCKE GER
37 Hyang Mi RO PRK
38 Julia BATORI HUN

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
2 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS
3 Abigail SAMUELS RSA
4 Tania MARGARIDO AND
5 Mara WAGNER LUX

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Federica MAGNIFICO SUI
7 Linden VAN BEMMEL NED
8 Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN NOR
9 Sofia DEL RIO MEX
10 Agnieszka REJMENT POL*

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Haley YAO TPE
12 Silvia HUGEC SVK
13 Lu ZHENG CHN
14 Amanda STAN ROU
15 Charlotte VANDERSARREN BEL

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Valentina MATOS ESP
17 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
18 Hyang Mi RO PRK
19 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
20 Julia BATORI HUN

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
22 Nina OUELLETTE USA
23 Chiara CALDERONE ITA
24 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
25 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
26 Shuran YU SGP

Warm-Up Group 6
WD 27 Diana NIKITINA LAT
28 Holly HARRIS AUS
29 Annika HOCKE GER
30 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
31 Sarah TAMURA CAN
32 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE

Warm-Up Group 7
33 Lutricia BOCK GER
34 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN
35 Yuna AOKI JPN
36 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
37 Eunsoo LIM KOR
38 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
Medal Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Hailey Esther KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR
2 Jessica ROTONDO / Ryan DODDS AUS
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR
5 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA
6 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS
8 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA
9 Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN
11 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
12 Yue HAN / Yongchao YANG CHN
13 Ami KOGA / Spencer Akira HOWE JPN

Warm-Up Group 5
14 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
15 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA
16 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE
17 Gabriella MARVALDI / Daniel VILLENEUVE USA

Pairs Free
1 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
2 Jessica ROTONDO / Ryan DODDS AUS
3 Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Hailey Esther KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR
5 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA
6 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Gabriella MARVALDI / Daniel VILLENEUVE USA
8 Renata OGANESIAN / Mark BARDEI UKR
9 Justine BRASSEUR / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
11 Ami KOGA / Spencer Akira HOWE JPN
12 Yue HAN / Yongchao YANG CHN
13 Giulia FORESTI / Leo Luca SFORZA ITA

Warm-Up Group 5
14 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE
15 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
16 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS
17 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS
Medal Ceremony
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR
2 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
3 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS
6 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
7 Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOV GBR
8 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA
9 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST
11 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
12 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
13 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
14 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO CAN

Free Dance*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS
2 Sarah Michelle KNISPEL / Maximilian VOIGTLÄNDER GER
3 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR
4 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Leticia MARSH / Anton SPIRIDONOV GBR
6 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA
7 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
8 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER
9 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO CAN
11 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
12 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
13 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
14 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
Medal Ceremony*
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2016–17 Junior Grand Prix Final - Marseille, France - December 8–11, 2016
Final Series Results
Men | Ladies | Pairs | Ice Dance | ISU Results JGPF
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
2 Ilia SKIRDA RUS
3 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
4 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
5 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
6 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA

Men Free

Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jun Hwan CHA KOR
2 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
3 Ilia SKIRDA RUS
4 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
5 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
6 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
Victory Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Rika KIHIRA JPN
2 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
3 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
4 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS*
5 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
WD Marin HONDA JPN

*Replaces Polina TSURSKAYA RUS

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS
2 Rika KIHIRA JPN
3 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
4 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
5 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS
Victory Ceremony

Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS
2 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS
3 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS
5 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
6 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Amina ATAKHANOVA / Ilia SPIRIDONOV RUS
2 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Alina USTIMKINA / Nikita VOLODIN RUS
5 Anastasia MISHINA / Vladislav MIRZOEV RUS
6 Anna DUSKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE
Victory Ceremony
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
2 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
5 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
6 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS


Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
2 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA
5 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS
6 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA

Victory Ceremony
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2017-2018 ISU Junior Grand Prix Series
2017 JGP Brisbane - Brisbane, Australia - August 23–26, 2017 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies
SP FS | No Pairs | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Joseph PHAN CAN
2 Eric SJOBERG USA
3 Yuto KISHINA JPN
4 Giuseppe TRIULCIO AUS*
5 Donovan CARRILLO MEX

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Yamato ROWE PHI
7 James MIN AUS
8 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
9 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
10 Harrison BAIN NZL

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
12 Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN
13 Daniel GRASSL ITA
14 Egor RUKHIN RUS
WD 15 Calvin PRATAMA INA
16 Darian KAPTICH AUS

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Pagiel Yie Ken SNG SGP
2 Harrison BAIN NZL
3 Darian KAPTICH AUS
4 Yamato ROWE PHI
5 Giuseppe TRIULCIO AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Taichiro YAMAKUMA JPN
7 Donovan CARRILLO MEX
8 Eric SJOBERG USA
9 Yuto KISHINA JPN
10 Egor RUKHIN RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Daniel GRASSL ITA
12 James MIN AUS
13 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
14 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
15 Joseph PHAN CAN
Ladies Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jordan LAZARUS AUS
2 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
3 Aurora COTOP CAN
4 Maria BLESSIA INA
5 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS
6 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Bianca Arianne VINARAO PHI
8 Ching Ting SU SGP
9 Su Been JEON KOR
10 Eun Bi KO KOR
11 Arunima VERABELLI IND
12 Akari MATSUOKA JPN

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Ting CUI USA
14 Serena XU AUS
15 Sophie ABRAMS ISR
16 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
17 Amy LIN TPE
18 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Selma IHR SWE
20 Riko TAKINO JPN
21 Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA
22 Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT
23 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS
24 Nicola KORCK NZL

Ladies Free*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sophie ABRAMS ISR
2 Bianca Arianne VINARAO PHI
3 Nicola KORCK NZL
4 Maria BLESSIA INA
5 Arunima VERABELLI IND
6 Ching Ting SU SGP

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Selma IHR SWE
8 Amy LIN TPE*
9 Aleksandra SHLAHOVA LAT
10 Jordan LAZARUS AUS
11 Serena XU AUS
12 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
14 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS
15 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG
16 Su Been JEON KOR
17 Eun Bi KO KOR
18 Aurora COTOP CAN*

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Akari MATSUOKA JPN
20 Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA
21 Ting CUI USA
22 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
23 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS
24 Riko TAKINO JPN
No PairsShort Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS
2 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA
3 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS
4 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
6 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS
7 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
8 Joanne CHO / Jake MEYER AUS
9 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN

Free Dance*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Joanne CHO / Jake MEYER AUS
2 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS
3 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
4 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA*
6 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
7 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS
8 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
9 Sofia POLISHCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2017 JGP Austria - Salzburg, Austria - Aug. 31 – Sept. 2, 2017 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | No Pairs | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Conrad ORZEL CAN
2 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
3 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
4 Nika EGADZE GEO
5 Anton SKOFICZ AUT

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
7 Sena MIYAKE JPN
8 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
9 Mate BOROCZ HUN
10 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Geon Hyeong AN KOR
12 Ryan DUNK USA
13 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
14 Camden PULKINEN USA
15 Jonathan HESS GER

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Basar OKTAR TUR
17 Nik FOLINI ITA
18 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
19 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN
20 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS
21 Egor MURASHOV RUS

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Geon Hyeong AN KOR
2 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN
3 Mate BOROCZ HUN
4 Anton SKOFICZ AUT
5 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
7 Egor MURASHOV RUS
8 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
9 Nika EGADZE GEO
10 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Radek JAKUBKA CZE
12 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS
13 Jonathan HESS GER
14 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
15 Nik FOLINI ITA

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Ryan DUNK USA
17 Conrad ORZEL CAN
18 Sena MIYAKE JPN
19 Camden PULKINEN USA
20 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
21 Basar OKTAR TUR
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Polina USTINKOVA SUI
2 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
3 Lara ROTH AUT
4 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
5 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
6 Julie FROETSCHER FRA

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
8 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
9 Kristen SPOURS GBR
10 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
11 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
12 Caya SCHEEPENS NED

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
14 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO
15 Julia LANG HUN
16 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
17 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
18 Angelina HUANG USA

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Elisavet MULDER-STOUPAKI GRE
20 Starr ANDREWS USA
21 Amelia SADLER AUS
22 Eunsoo LIM KOR
23 Ji Yun LEE KOR
WD 24 Hiu Ching KWONG HKG

Warm-Up Group 5
25 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
26 Moa IWANO JPN
27 Silvia HUGEC SVK
28 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
29 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
30 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE

Ladies Free*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
2 Elisavet MULDER-STOUPAKI GRE
3 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO
4 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
5 Amelia SADLER AUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Julia LANG HUN
7 Lara ROTH AUT
8 Guzide Irmak BAYIR TUR
9 Ji Yun LEE KOR
10 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
11 Caya SCHEEPENS NED

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
13 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
14 Julie FROETSCHER FRA
15 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
16 Angelina HUANG USA
17 Polina USTINKOVA SUI*

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
19 Silvia HUGEC SVK
20 Kristen SPOURS GBR
21 Loena HENDRICKX BEL*
22 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
23 Moa IWANO JPN

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Anastasiia GUBANOVA RUS
25 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
26 Starr ANDREWS USA
27 Eunsoo LIM KOR
28 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
29 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
Medal Ceremony
No Pairs
Short Dance*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
3 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR
4 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS
6 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
8 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
10 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
11 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR
12 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
14 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER
15 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN
16 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
2 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
3 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
4 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
6 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA
7 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR
8 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN
10 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR
11 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN
12 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR

Warm-Up Group 4
13 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS
14 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS
15 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
16 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
Medal Ceremony

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2017 JGP Riga Cup - Riga, Latvia - September 6–9, 2017 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP
FS | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order

Men Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
2 Maxim NAUMOV USA
3 Corey CIRCELLI CAN
4 Evan WRENSCH RSA
5 Isaak DROYSEN GER

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
7 Yuto KISHINA JPN
8 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
9 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
10 Josh BROWN GBR

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Nikita MANKO KAZ
12 Maxence COLLET FRA
13 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR
14 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
15 Darian KAPTICH AUS

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Makar IGNATOV RUS
17 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL
18 Igors TATARINOVS LAT
19 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT
20 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
22 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
23 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
24 Yakau ZENKO BLR
25 Daniels ROSCIKS LAT
26 Ivan PAVLOV UKR*

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Daniels ROSCIKS LAT
2 Evan WRENSCH RSA
3 Samuel MCALLISTER IRL
4 Nikita MANKO KAZ
5 Igors TATARINOVS LAT

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
7 Darian KAPTICH AUS
8 Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
9 Josh BROWN GBR
10 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
12 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR
13 Yakau ZENKO BLR
14 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
15 Yuto KISHINA JPN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Isaak DROYSEN GER
17 Maxence COLLET FRA
18 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
19 Corey CIRCELLI CAN
20 Maxim NAUMOV USA

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA
22 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
23 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
24 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
25 Makar IGNATOV RUS
26 Roman SAVOSIN RUS
Ladies Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE
2 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
3 Sophie ABRAMS ISR
4 Dora NAGY HUN
5 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS
7 Natalia PAULIN MEX
8 Daria PANENKOVA RUS
9 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE
10 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
11 Ashley LIN USA

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Haley YAO TPE
13 Kristina ISAEV GER
14 Viveca LINDFORS FIN
15 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
16 Polina ANDREJEVA LAT
17 Anna LITVINENKO GBR

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG
19 Aneeta LINGAM MAS
20 Ilayda BAYAR TUR
21 Ellen YU NOR
22 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO PHI
23 Hyun Soo LEE KOR

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Arina SOMOVA LAT
25 Anete LACE LAT
26 Thita LAMSAM THA
27 Katie PASFIELD AUS
28 Rika KIHIRA JPN
29 Greta MORKYTE LTU

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Presiyana DIMITROVA BUL
31 Yuhana YOKOI JPN
32 Emmy MA USA
33 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ
34 Nastasya EREMINA EST
35 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA BLR

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO PHI
2 Thita LAMSAM THA
3 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG
4 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE
5 Aneeta LINGAM MAS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA KAZ
7 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR ISL
8 Kristina ISAEV GER
9 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE
10 Natalia PAULIN MEX
11 Haley YAO TPE

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Dora NAGY HUN
13 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA BLR
14 Ellen YU NOR
15 Katie PASFIELD AUS
16 Greta MORKYTE LTU
17 Anete LACE LAT

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Presiyana DIMITROVA BUL
19 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
20 Nastasya EREMINA EST
21 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
22 Arina SOMOVA LAT
23 Ilayda BAYAR TUR

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Viveca LINDFORS FIN
25 Polina ANDREJEVA LAT
26 Sophie ABRAMS ISR
27 Hyun Soo LEE KOR
28 Ashley LIN USA
29 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Rika KIHIRA JPN
31 Yuhana YOKOI JPN
32 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
33 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS
34 Daria PANENKOVA RUS
35 Emmy MA USA
Medal Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chloe CHOINARD / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN
2 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
3 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
4 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
6 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
7 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
8 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA
10 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
11 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE
12 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chloe CHOINARD / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN
2 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
3 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE
4 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
6 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
7 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
8 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA
10 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
11 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
12 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
Medal Ceremony
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
2 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
3 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
4 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
6 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO CAN
7 Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN CAN
8 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL
9 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS
11 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
12 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA
13 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR
14 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Charlton DOHERTY AUS
2 Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL
3 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST
4 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
6 Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN CAN
7 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
8 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
9 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR
11 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO CAN
12 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS
13 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA
14 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
Medal Ceremony
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2017 JGP Minsk - Arena Cup - Minsk, Belarus - September 20–24, 2017 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men
SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order | Intro
Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ryszard GURTLER POL
2 Vassil DIMITROV BUL
3 Yakau ZENKO BLR
4 James MIN AUS
5 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN
7 Nicholas HSIEH USA
8 Yan TKALICH UKR
9 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
10 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Igor EFIMCHUK RUS
WD 12 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
13 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
14 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
15 Sihyeong LEE KOR

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Che Yu YEH TPE
17 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN
18 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
19 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE
20 Alexey EROKHOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Daniels ROSCIKS LAT
22 Julian DONICA FRA
23 Shuai FANG CHN
24 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB
25 Mikalai KAZLOU BLR

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mikalai KAZLOU BLR
2 Che Yu YEH TPE
3 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
4 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB
5 Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN DEN
6 Ryszard GURTLER POL

Warm-Up Group 2
7 Daniels ROSCIKS LAT
8 Vassil DIMITROV BUL
9 Yan TKALICH UKR
10 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE
11 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
12 James MIN AUS

Warm-Up Group 3
13 Yakau ZENKO BLR
14 Nicholas HSIEH USA
15 Gabriel FOLKESSON SWE
16 Sihyeong LEE KOR
17 Shuai FANG CHN
18 Julian DONICA FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
19 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN
20 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO
21 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
22 Igor EFIMCHUK RUS
23 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
24 Alexey EROKHOV RUS
Medal Ceremony
Ladies Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR
2 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
3 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
4 Selma IHR SWE*
5 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
7 Ji hun TO KOR
8 Riko TAKINO JPN
9 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
10 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA BLR
12 Sofiia NESTEROVA UKR
13 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
14 Alyona MEZENTSEVA UZB
15 Tessa HONG USA
16 Lucy Sori YUN AUS

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Florencia CALDERON MEX
18 Dahyun KO CZE
19 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR
20 Linnea CEDER FIN
21 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO
22 Nana ARAKI JPN

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Varvara PETROVA KGZ
24 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
25 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
26 Yixuan ZHANG CHN
27 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
28 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ

Warm-Up Group 6
29 Ekin SAYGI TUR
30 Morgan FLOOD AZE
31 Ye Lim KIM KOR
32 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
33 Anna IVANCENCO MDA
34 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
WD 1 Josephine KAERSGAARD DEN
2 Hanna PAROSHYNA BLR
3 Mariami MESHVELIANI GEO
4 Varvara PETROVA KGZ
5 Alyona MEZENTSEVA UZB

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Florencia CALDERON MEX
7 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
8 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG
9 Anna IVANCENCO MDA
10 Lucy Sori YUN AUS

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Ekin SAYGI TUR
12 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
13 Yixuan ZHANG CHN
14 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
15 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR
16 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA BLR

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Dahyun KO CZE
18 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
19 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
20 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
21 Morgan FLOOD AZE
22 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Linnea CEDER FIN
24 Ji hun TO KOR
25 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER
26 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
27 Sofiia NESTEROVA UKR
28 Selma IHR SWE

Warm-Up Group 6
29 Ye Lim KIM KOR
30 Tessa HONG USA
31 Riko TAKINO JPN
32 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
33 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
34 Nana ARAKI JPN
Medal Ceremony
Pairs Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN
2 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
3 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
5 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
6 Chloe PANETTA / Steven LAPOINTE CAN*
7 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
9 Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA
10 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA
11 Elizabeth Vasilevna KOPMAR / Jonah BARRETT USA

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chloe PANETTA / Steven LAPOINTE CAN
2 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Artem DARENSKYI UKR
3 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Elizabeth Vasilevna KOPMAR / Jonah BARRETT USA
5 Irma CALDARA / Edoardo CAPUTO ITA
6 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN
7 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
8 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
9 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA
10 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
11 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
Medal Ceremony

Exhibition Gala
Alexandra Trusova
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
2 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
BLR
3 Nina MIZUKI / Veniamins VOLSKIS CAN
4 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
6 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
USA
7 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
8 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
9 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN
11 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
12 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
13 Lucy BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE
14 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA

Free Dance
1 Lucy BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE
2 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
3 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN
4 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Nina MIZUKI / Veniamins VOLSKIS CAN
6 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
9 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
BLR

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
11 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN
12 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
13 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV RUS
14 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA | Interview
Medal Ceremony
 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2017 JGP Croatia Cup - Zagreb, Croatia - September 27–30, 2017 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order | Intro

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
2 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA
3 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
4 Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTO INA
5 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Geon Hyeong AN KOR
7 Nik FOLINI ITA
8 Joseph PHAN CAN
9 James THOMPSON AUS
10 Nika EGADZE GEO
11 Yan HAO CHN

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Makar IGNATOV RUS
13 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
14 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
15 Josh BROWN GBR
16 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
17 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
19 Goku ENDO USA
20 Aleix GABARA ESP
21 Elliot JANG TPE
22 Basar OKTAR TUR
23 Chadwick WANG SGP

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Elliot JANG TPE
2 Chadwick WANG SGP
3 Aleix GABARA ESP
4 James THOMPSON AUS
5 Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTO INA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
7 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
8 Nika EGADZE GEO
9 Josh BROWN GBR
10 Nik FOLINI ITA
11 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON
13 Yan HAO CHN
14 Goku ENDO USA
15 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
16 Geon Hyeong AN KOR
17 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
19 Basar OKTAR TUR
20 Makar IGNATOV RUS
21 Mitsuki SUMOTO JPN
22 Joseph PHAN CAN | Interview
23 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA | Interview
Medal Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
2 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
3 Angela PRILEPCHANSKA MKD
4 Young YOU KOR
5 Xin Yi LOKE SGP

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG
7 Elif ERDEM TUR
8 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO
9 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR
10 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL
11 Silvia HUGEC SVK

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
13 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO
14 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
15 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
16 Nina POLSAK SLO
17 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Hongyi CHEN CHN
19 Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA
20 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS
21 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
22 Sofia SULA FIN
23 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Akari MATSUOKA JPN
25 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
26 Emma JANG TPE
27 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
28 Leona ROGIC SRB
29 Hyun Soo LEE KOR

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Ana Maria ION ROU
31 Polina USTINOVA CYP
32 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA
33 Eliza PANCHEVA BUL
34 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
35 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT

Ladies Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Angela PRILEPCHANSKA MKD
2 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
3 Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA THA
4 Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR ISL
5 Polina USTINOVA CYP

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Nina POLSAK SLO
7 Leona ROGIC SRB
8 Emma JANG TPE
WD 9 Patricia SKOPANCIC CRO
10 Ana Maria ION ROU
11 Savika Refa ZAHIRA INA

Warm-Up Group 3
12 Eliza PANCHEVA BUL
13 Xin Yi LOKE SGP
14 Katarina KITAROVIC CRO
15 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
16 Elif ERDEM TUR
17 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG

Warm-Up Group 4
18 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
19 Silvia HUGEC SVK
20 Amelia Scarlett JACKSON AUS
21 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW GBR
22 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
23 Hongyi CHEN CHN

Warm-Up Group 5
24 Hyun Soo LEE KOR
25 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
26 Akari MATSUOKA JPN
27 Sofia SULA FIN
28 Kaitlyn NGUYEN USA
29 Emily BAUSBACK CAN

Warm-Up Group 6
30 Elisabetta LECCARDI ITA
31 Young YOU KOR
32 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
33 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
34 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
35 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
Medal Ceremony
Pairs Short*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Chloe CHOINARD / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN*
WD 2 Hailey Esther KOPS / Artem TSOGLIN ISR
3 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Jiaying SUI / Yunzhi GUO CHN
5 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
6 Sarah FENG / Tommy-Jo NYMAN USA

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Isabella GAMEZ / Ton CONSUL ESP
8 Olivia BOYS-EDDY / Mackenzie BOYS-EDDY CAN
9 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS

Warm-Up Group 4
10 Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIE CHN
11 Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO RUS
12 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
13 Yuyao ZHANG / Ziqi JIA CHN

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Jiaying SUI / Yunzhi GUO CHN
2 Isabella GAMEZ / Ton CONSUL ESP
3 Sarah FENG / Tommy-Jo NYMAN USA
4 Chloe CHOINARD / Mathieu OSTIGUY CAN

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
6 Olivia BOYS-EDDY / Mackenzie BOYS-EDDY CAN
7 Laiken LOCKLEY / Keenan PROCHNOW USA
8 Yuyao ZHANG / Ziqi JIA CHN

Warm-Up Group 3
9 Daria KVARTALOVA / Alexei SVIATCHENKO RUS
10 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS
11 Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIE CHN
12 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
Medal Ceremony
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
2 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER
4 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
5 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN
7 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
8 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS
9 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
10 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN / Jaime GARCIA ESP
12 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
13 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR
14 Megumi TSUTSUMI / Devin DICKEY MEX
15 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN / Jaime GARCIA ESP
2 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
3 Megumi TSUTSUMI / Devin DICKEY MEX
4 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN
5 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER
7 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR
8 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR
9 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA
10 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE CAN

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
WD 12 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA
13 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
14 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN | Interview
15 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS
Medal Ceremony

 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States
2017 JGP Baltic Cup - Gdańsk, Poland - October 4–7, 2017 | ISU Results
ISU Videos Playlist Men SP FS | Ladies SP FS | Pairs SP FS | Dance SD FD
No spoilers! Listed in skate order | Intro

Men Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE
2 Alexey EROKHOV RUS
3 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT
4 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
5 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
7 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
8 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
9 Ryszard GURTLER POL
10 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Matteo RIZZO ITA
12 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
13 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
14 Camden PULKINEN USA
15 Dinh TRAN USA
16 Mikalai KAZLOU BLR

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Yan HAO CHN
18 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
19 Nikhil PINGLE IND
20 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
21 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
22 Conrad ORZEL CAN

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
24 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
25 Igor EFIMCHUK RUS
26 Sunghoon PARK KOR
27 Denis GURDZHI GER
28 Erik MATYSIAK POL

Men Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Mikalai KAZLOU BLR
2 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
3 Nikhil PINGLE IND
4 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL
5 Jakub KRSNAK SVK

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Denis GURDZHI GER
7 Artur PANIKHIN KAZ
8 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN
9 Erik MATYSIAK POL
10 Ryszard GURTLER POL

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
12 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE
13 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT
14 Sunghoon PARK KOR
15 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
16 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST

Warm-Up Group 4
17 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
18 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
19 Dinh TRAN USA
20 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
21 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
22 Conrad ORZEL CAN

Warm-Up Group 5
23 Camden PULKINEN USA
24 Yan HAO CHN
25 Igor EFIMCHUK RUS
26 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
27 Matteo RIZZO ITA
28 Alexey EROKHOV RUS
Medal Ceremony
Ladies Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB
2 Sophia KAMMANN LUX
3 Chloe ING SGP
4 Hongyi CHEN CHN
5 Daria PANENKOVA RUS

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Magdalena ZAWADZKA POL
7 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
8 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
9 Aurora COTOP CAN
10 Anastassiya KHVAN KAZ

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Paulina HRYNIEWICZ POL
12 Akari MATSUBARA JPN
13 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
14 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE
15 Vera STOLT FIN

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Heloise PITOT FRA
17 Eunsoo LIM KOR
18 Emmy MA USA
19 Lisa LAGER SWE
20 Daria JAKAB HUN

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS
22 Joanna SO HKG
23 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER
24 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
25 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
27 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
28 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB
29 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
30 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
31 Ellen YU NOR

Warm-Up Group 7
32 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE
33 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ
34 Jelizaveta MINCENKO LAT
35 Anna IVANCENCO MDA
36 Rino KASAKAKE JPN
37 Ishita KAPOOR IND

Ladies Free*
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Ishita KAPOOR IND
2 Aina Sorfina MOHD AMINUDIN MAS
3 Sophia KAMMANN LUX
4 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB
5 Paulina HRYNIEWICZ POL

Warm-Up Group 2
6 Anastassiya KHVAN KAZ
7 Magdalena ZAWADZKA POL
8 Natalie KRATENOVA CZE
9 Ellen YU NOR
10 Mariya FILIPPOVA UZB

Warm-Up Group 3
11 Daria JAKAB HUN
12 Eva IAKOVLEVA KGZ
13 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK*
14 Anna IVANCENCO MDA
15 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL

Warm-Up Group 4
16 Lisa LAGER SWE
17 Jelizaveta MINCENKO LAT
18 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER
19 Maya GORODNITSKY ISR
20 Joanna SO HKG

Warm-Up Group 5
21 Hongyi CHEN CHN
22 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
23 Noemie BODENSTEIN SUI
24 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
25 Kim CHEREMSKY AZE

Warm-Up Group 6
26 Chloe ING SGP
27 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
28 Vera STOLT FIN
29 Aurora COTOP CAN
30 Heloise PITOT FRA
31 Akari MATSUBARA JPN

Warm-Up Group 7
32 Eunsoo LIM KOR
33 Emmy MA USA
34 Anastasiia ARKHIPOVA UKR
35 Rino KASAKAKE JPN
36 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
37 Daria PANENKOVA RUS
Medal Ceremony
Pairs Short
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE
2 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS
3 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Chloe PANETTA / Steven LAPOINTE CAN
5 Alexandria YAO / Jacob SIMON USA
6 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN
8 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
9 Jiaying SUI / Yunzhi GUO CHN
10 Isabella GAMEZ / Ton CONSUL ESP

Warm-Up Group 4
11 Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIE CHN
12 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
13 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN
14 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS

Warm-Up Group 5
15 Yuyao ZHANG / Ziqi JIA CHN
16 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
17 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
18 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN

Pairs Free
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON CAN
2 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
3 Edita HORNAKOVA / Radek JAKUBKA CZE

Warm-Up Group 2
4 Isabella GAMEZ / Ton CONSUL ESP
5 Chloe PANETTA / Steven LAPOINTE CAN
6 Alexandria YAO / Jacob SIMON USA

Warm-Up Group 3
7 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN
8 Riku MIURA / Shoya ICHIHASHI JPN
9 Talisa THOMALLA / Robert KUNKEL GER
10 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA

Warm-Up Group 4
11 Jiaying SUI / Yunzhi GUO CHN
12 Yuyao ZHANG / Ziqi JIA CHN
13 Yumeng GAO / Zhong XIE CHN
14 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA

Warm-Up Group 5
15 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
16 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Dmitrii IALIN RUS
17 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
18 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
Short Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED GER
2 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN
3 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA
4 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
6 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
7 Yohanna BROKER / Yann THAYALAN POL
8 Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN
9 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN
11 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
12 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
13 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS
14 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ
16 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
17 Olivia MCISAAC / Elliott GRAHAM CAN
18 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
19 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL

Free Dance
Warm-Up Group 1
1 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB
2 Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN
3 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ
4 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST

Warm-Up Group 2
5 Yohanna BROKER / Yann THAYALAN POL
6 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE
7 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL
8 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED GER
9 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA

Warm-Up Group 3
10 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
12 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA
13 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
14 Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN

Warm-Up Group 4
15 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
16 Olivia MCISAAC / Elliott GRAHAM CAN
17 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS
18 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
19 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA


 
Last edited:

labgoat

On special assignment for work, see you in August
Record Breaker
Joined
Jan 3, 2007
Country
United-States