- Joined
- Dec 22, 2010
Here is the official site
http://www.ffsg.org/evenements/documents/masters2012/infos.htm
The results will be here :-
http://www.ffsg.org/evenements/documents/masters2012/RESULTATS/index.htm
Here is the order of skate
JUNIORS Ladies
MAHAMOUD Nadjma
LAURENT Camille
MONZALI Carla
FISCHER Laura
LEBLANC Flora
CIRILLI Laurianne
LECAVELLIER Laurine
JUNIORS Men
AYMOZ Kévin
TOUR Cédric
NOVAIKIN Timofeï
PIERRE Noël Antoine
HOCQUAUX Simon
TETAR Charles
SENIOR Ladies
DIDIER Candice
MARROCCO Léna
GILLERON GORY Lénaëlle
MEITE Maé-Bérénice
SENIOR Men
ZAHRADNICEK Alexander Invité
LEJEUNE Florian
PONSART Romain
BESSEGHIER Chafik
JOUBERT Brian
AMODIO Florent
SENIOR Couples
ILYUSHECHKINA Liubov / KOCON Yannick Invités
POPOVA Daria/ MASSOT Bruno
JAMES Vanessa / CIPRES Morgan
JUNIOR Dance
SAFRONOVA Anastasiia / ALLAIN Benjamin
RUDCHENKO Valentina / REGGIANI Arthur
ABDEDOU Salomé / CLAVEL Mathéo
VINCENT Juliette / VINCENT Paul
ADIGAMOVA Sabina / BELLINGARD Kévin
COULAUD Lisa / OTAI Florent
HAROLD Mathilde / LAMASSE Axel
LOZE Lisa / ANTUNES Dylan
ABIB GRUET Margaux / BRISSAUD Grégory
OJARDIAS Péroline / SOUQUET Pierre
ZAHKLYUPANA Viola / FLEMIN Jérémie
LEININGER Magali/ CAUREL Maxime
GASSOUMI Myriam / LE MOLAIRE Clément
ELIZABETH Estelle / LE GAC Romain
PAPADAKIS Gabriella / CIZERON Guillaume
SENIOR Danse
CARON Pernelle/ JONES Loyd
PECHALAT Nathalie / BOURZAT Fabian
** Notable absence from the list - ZAHORSKI/MIART
which seems to confirm the rumors of Lyon that MIART has not been see in the rink for over 5 weeks .
http://www.ffsg.org/evenements/documents/masters2012/infos.htm
The results will be here :-
http://www.ffsg.org/evenements/documents/masters2012/RESULTATS/index.htm
Here is the order of skate
JUNIORS Ladies
MAHAMOUD Nadjma
LAURENT Camille
MONZALI Carla
FISCHER Laura
LEBLANC Flora
CIRILLI Laurianne
LECAVELLIER Laurine
JUNIORS Men
AYMOZ Kévin
TOUR Cédric
NOVAIKIN Timofeï
PIERRE Noël Antoine
HOCQUAUX Simon
TETAR Charles
SENIOR Ladies
DIDIER Candice
MARROCCO Léna
GILLERON GORY Lénaëlle
MEITE Maé-Bérénice
SENIOR Men
ZAHRADNICEK Alexander Invité
LEJEUNE Florian
PONSART Romain
BESSEGHIER Chafik
JOUBERT Brian
AMODIO Florent
SENIOR Couples
ILYUSHECHKINA Liubov / KOCON Yannick Invités
POPOVA Daria/ MASSOT Bruno
JAMES Vanessa / CIPRES Morgan
JUNIOR Dance
SAFRONOVA Anastasiia / ALLAIN Benjamin
RUDCHENKO Valentina / REGGIANI Arthur
ABDEDOU Salomé / CLAVEL Mathéo
VINCENT Juliette / VINCENT Paul
ADIGAMOVA Sabina / BELLINGARD Kévin
COULAUD Lisa / OTAI Florent
HAROLD Mathilde / LAMASSE Axel
LOZE Lisa / ANTUNES Dylan
ABIB GRUET Margaux / BRISSAUD Grégory
OJARDIAS Péroline / SOUQUET Pierre
ZAHKLYUPANA Viola / FLEMIN Jérémie
LEININGER Magali/ CAUREL Maxime
GASSOUMI Myriam / LE MOLAIRE Clément
ELIZABETH Estelle / LE GAC Romain
PAPADAKIS Gabriella / CIZERON Guillaume
SENIOR Danse
CARON Pernelle/ JONES Loyd
PECHALAT Nathalie / BOURZAT Fabian
** Notable absence from the list - ZAHORSKI/MIART
which seems to confirm the rumors of Lyon that MIART has not been see in the rink for over 5 weeks .
Last edited: