- Joined
- Mar 9, 2011
LADIES SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Nikol GOSVIIANI (RUS) - 56.09 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Haruka IMAI (JPN) - 52.71 Short Program
3. Nicole RAJICOVA (SVK) - 52.40 Short Program
4. Christina GAO (USA) - 52.14 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA) - 51.80 Short Program
6. Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER) - 50.91
7. Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE) - 49.61
8. Sarah HECKEN (GER) - 48.06 Short Program
9. Chantelle KERRY (AUS) - 45.81 Short Program
MEN'S SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Takahito MURA (JPN) - 82.63 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Tomas VERNER (CZE) - 80.53 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy
3. Ross MINER (USA) - 74.28 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Peter LIEBERS (GER) - 74.21 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Akio SASAKI (JPN) - 64.88 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Christopher BERNECK (GER) - 59.19
7. Dmitriy IGNATENKO (UKR) - 55.72 Short Program
8. Igor REZNICHENKO (UKR) - 54.28 Short Program
PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Gretchen DONLAN & Andrew SPEROFF (USA) - 56.63
2. Alexa SCIMECA & Chris KNIERIM (USA) - 51.17
3. Anastasia MARTYUSHEVA & Alexey ROGONOV (RUS) - 50.40 Short Program
4. Haven DENNEY & Brandon FRAZIER (USA) - 48.71 Short Program
5. Olga BESTANDIGOVA & Ilhan MANSIZ (TUR) - 33.23
1. Nikol GOSVIIANI (RUS) - 56.09 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Haruka IMAI (JPN) - 52.71 Short Program
3. Nicole RAJICOVA (SVK) - 52.40 Short Program
4. Christina GAO (USA) - 52.14 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Roberta RODEGHIERO (ITA) - 51.80 Short Program
6. Nathalie WEINZIERL (GER) - 50.91
7. Viktoria HELGESSON (SWE) - 49.61
8. Sarah HECKEN (GER) - 48.06 Short Program
9. Chantelle KERRY (AUS) - 45.81 Short Program
MEN'S SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Takahito MURA (JPN) - 82.63 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy
2. Tomas VERNER (CZE) - 80.53 Short Program, 2nd Copy, 3rd Copy, 4th Copy
3. Ross MINER (USA) - 74.28 Short Program, 2nd Copy
4. Peter LIEBERS (GER) - 74.21 Short Program, 2nd Copy
5. Akio SASAKI (JPN) - 64.88 Short Program, 2nd Copy
6. Christopher BERNECK (GER) - 59.19
7. Dmitriy IGNATENKO (UKR) - 55.72 Short Program
8. Igor REZNICHENKO (UKR) - 54.28 Short Program
PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM - RESULT & VIDEOS
1. Gretchen DONLAN & Andrew SPEROFF (USA) - 56.63
2. Alexa SCIMECA & Chris KNIERIM (USA) - 51.17
3. Anastasia MARTYUSHEVA & Alexey ROGONOV (RUS) - 50.40 Short Program
4. Haven DENNEY & Brandon FRAZIER (USA) - 48.71 Short Program
5. Olga BESTANDIGOVA & Ilhan MANSIZ (TUR) - 33.23