March 22 – 25, 2015 Selva Val Gardena ITA 25th Gardena Spring Trophy
Novice, Junior and Senior Men and Ladies
SENIOR LADIES
1 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 1
2 Marin ONO HKG 2
3 Rin NITAYA JPN 3
4 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 4
5 Morgan Crystal TEMPLETON NZL 5
6 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 6
7 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 7
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 7
9 Sara CASELLA ITA 7
10 Sara FALOTICO ITA 7
11Ilaria NOGARO ITA 7
12 Giada RUSSO ITA 7
13 Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO ITA 7
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 7
Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES+ PCS + SS TR PE CH IN Deduction- StN.
1 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 49.94 29.96 19.98 5.33 4.50 5.08 5.00 5.08 0.00 #1
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 49.02 27.56 22.46 5.83 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.58 1.00 #5
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=HrlH1HbShbo
FS http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=b_blc8JBZ1U
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=l8Dmw1o52eg
3 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 46.11 26.77 19.34 5.00 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #2
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 44.51 25.19 19.32 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.83 5.00 0.00 #4
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=sZpqdxnYHp8
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 41.30 22.70 19.60 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.83 1.00 #3
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=lnHuwYsu7OA
SENIOR MEN
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mikhail KOLIADA RUS 209.16 1 1
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=NevH90ZKjF8
FS http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=RHeZmbgo-dk
2 Keiji TANAKA JPN 194.55 3 2
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=nwZNL4xywhI
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=nwZNL4xywhI
FS. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=XhzgzKj7kpM
3 Hiroaki SATO JPN 182.95 2 4
FS http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=fS5JMKnYyDc
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=M6NUSbs63jw
4 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 180.05 4 3
5 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK FRA 160.71 5 5
6 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 149.63 6 6
WD Martin RAPPE GER
JUNIOR LADIES
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mai MIHARA JPN 166.56 1 1
2 Emily CHAN USA 133.57 2 2
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 122.77 4 3
4 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 110.93 5 6
5 Nelma HEDE FIN 110.49 3 9
6 Violette IVANOFF AUT 108.86 6 5
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 104.24 19 4
8 Anita OSTLUND SWE 104.00 8 7
9 Chiara CENSORI ITA 99.59 11 8
10 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 98.10 9 11
11 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 96.86 13 12
12 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 96.43 16 10
13 Elena OBERHOLZER SUI 96.01 7 13
14 Chiara CATTANI ITA 92.77 10 14
15 Doris PIRCHER ITA 90.62 15 15
16 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 87.81 12 19
17 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 87.33 17 17
18 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 85.92 14 21
19 Anna RUNGGALDIER ITA 85.48 18 18
20 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 84.35 20 16
21 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 81.21 22 20
22 Alida GONZALEZ-BARREDA MEX 79.92 21 22
23 Yancey CHAN AUS 78.50 24 23
24 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 78.29 23 24
25 Shreya DALAL IND 43.79 25 25
WD Maria HERCEG GER
WD Anavi TEKRIWAL IND
JUNIOR MEN
1 Oleskiy MELNYK USA 163.74 1 1
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ZLPZhhi2Jqk
2 Egor MURASHOV RUS 159.25 2 2
3 Dave KOTTING GER 141.18 3 4
4 Simone CERVI ITA 140.18 4 3
5 Nik FOLINI ITA 131.23 5 5
6 Tim HUBER SUI 122.20 6 6
ADV. NOVICE GIRLS
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nina OUELLETTE USA 106.14 1 2
2 Akari NAKAHARA USA 99.36 2 3
3 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 98.91 3 1
4 Holly HARRIS AUS 93.35 4 4
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=gE8McaSSS6Q
5 Anastaasia SCHNEIDER SWE 88.11 5 6
6 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 85.92 6 5
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=fBUel8VrDWU
7 Selma IHR SWE 78.86 15 7
8 Anna-Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 75.71 10 8
9 Marina PHILIPPOVA AUT 74.60 8 9
10 Alessia HAGG SWE 72.87 7 12
11 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 70.61 11 10
12 Gaia MAIORANO ITA 69.11 9 16
13 Selma VALITALO FIN 68.93 12 13
14 Martina MANCUSI ITA 68.44 17 11
15 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 67.88 13 15
16 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 67.70 14 14
17 Anna MEMOLA ITA 63.26 16 17
18 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 55.56 18 18
19 Hannah KIM AUS 55.36 19 19
17 Gaia MAIORANO ITA 6
18 Martina MANCUSI ITA 6
19 Anna MEMOLA ITA 6
ADV.NOVICE BOYS
1 Daian KAPTICH AUS 1
2 Niclas RUST GER 2
3 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 3
4 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA 3
5 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 3
6 Jacopo NIEROP ITA 3
7 Shun SATO JPN 4
Novice, Junior and Senior Men and Ladies
- Announcement
- Official Website
- Final Schedule
- Entries/
- DETAILED RESULTS AND PROTOCOLS
- LIVE STREAM LINK AND SCHEDULE
SENIOR LADIES
1 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 1
2 Marin ONO HKG 2
3 Rin NITAYA JPN 3
4 Elizabet TURSYNBAYEVA KAZ 4
5 Morgan Crystal TEMPLETON NZL 5
6 Isabelle OLSSON SWE 6
7 Carol BRESSANUTTI ITA 7
8 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 7
9 Sara CASELLA ITA 7
10 Sara FALOTICO ITA 7
11Ilaria NOGARO ITA 7
12 Giada RUSSO ITA 7
13 Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO ITA 7
14 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 7
Pl. Name Nation TSS = TES+ PCS + SS TR PE CH IN Deduction- StN.
1 Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA ITA 49.94 29.96 19.98 5.33 4.50 5.08 5.00 5.08 0.00 #1
2 Rin NITAYA JPN 49.02 27.56 22.46 5.83 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.58 1.00 #5
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=HrlH1HbShbo
FS http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=b_blc8JBZ1U
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=l8Dmw1o52eg
3 Ilaria NOGARO ITA 46.11 26.77 19.34 5.00 4.50 4.92 4.83 4.92 0.00 #2
4 Chiara CALDERONE ITA 44.51 25.19 19.32 5.00 4.50 4.83 4.83 5.00 0.00 #4
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=sZpqdxnYHp8
5 Emilia TOIKKANEN FIN 41.30 22.70 19.60 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.00 4.83 1.00 #3
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=lnHuwYsu7OA
SENIOR MEN
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mikhail KOLIADA RUS 209.16 1 1
SP. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=NevH90ZKjF8
FS http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=RHeZmbgo-dk
2 Keiji TANAKA JPN 194.55 3 2
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=nwZNL4xywhI
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=nwZNL4xywhI
FS. http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=XhzgzKj7kpM
3 Hiroaki SATO JPN 182.95 2 4
FS http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=fS5JMKnYyDc
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=M6NUSbs63jw
4 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 180.05 4 3
5 Alexander ZAHRADNICEK FRA 160.71 5 5
6 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 149.63 6 6
WD Martin RAPPE GER
JUNIOR LADIES
Result
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Mai MIHARA JPN 166.56 1 1
2 Emily CHAN USA 133.57 2 2
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 122.77 4 3
4 Tullia Maria TREVISAN ITA 110.93 5 6
5 Nelma HEDE FIN 110.49 3 9
6 Violette IVANOFF AUT 108.86 6 5
7 Lara Nikola ROTH AUT 104.24 19 4
8 Anita OSTLUND SWE 104.00 8 7
9 Chiara CENSORI ITA 99.59 11 8
10 Delia PAPARELLA ITA 98.10 9 11
11 Emma IGNATIUS FIN 96.86 13 12
12 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK 96.43 16 10
13 Elena OBERHOLZER SUI 96.01 7 13
14 Chiara CATTANI ITA 92.77 10 14
15 Doris PIRCHER ITA 90.62 15 15
16 Sophie ALMASSY AUT 87.81 12 19
17 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 87.33 17 17
18 Marianna TORRESANI ITA 85.92 14 21
19 Anna RUNGGALDIER ITA 85.48 18 18
20 Alexandra PHILIPPOVA AUT 84.35 20 16
21 Priscilla June CHAU HKG 81.21 22 20
22 Alida GONZALEZ-BARREDA MEX 79.92 21 22
23 Yancey CHAN AUS 78.50 24 23
24 Francesca ZAZZA ITA 78.29 23 24
25 Shreya DALAL IND 43.79 25 25
WD Maria HERCEG GER
WD Anavi TEKRIWAL IND
JUNIOR MEN
1 Oleskiy MELNYK USA 163.74 1 1
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=ZLPZhhi2Jqk
2 Egor MURASHOV RUS 159.25 2 2
3 Dave KOTTING GER 141.18 3 4
4 Simone CERVI ITA 140.18 4 3
5 Nik FOLINI ITA 131.23 5 5
6 Tim HUBER SUI 122.20 6 6
ADV. NOVICE GIRLS
FPl. Name Nation Points SP FS
1 Nina OUELLETTE USA 106.14 1 2
2 Akari NAKAHARA USA 99.36 2 3
3 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 98.91 3 1
4 Holly HARRIS AUS 93.35 4 4
SP http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=gE8McaSSS6Q
5 Anastaasia SCHNEIDER SWE 88.11 5 6
6 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 85.92 6 5
http://m.youtube.com/watch?v=fBUel8VrDWU
7 Selma IHR SWE 78.86 15 7
8 Anna-Sophie MIESENBERGER AUT 75.71 10 8
9 Marina PHILIPPOVA AUT 74.60 8 9
10 Alessia HAGG SWE 72.87 7 12
11 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 70.61 11 10
12 Gaia MAIORANO ITA 69.11 9 16
13 Selma VALITALO FIN 68.93 12 13
14 Martina MANCUSI ITA 68.44 17 11
15 Yuka KOYAMA AUT 67.88 13 15
16 Valentina INDELICATO ITA 67.70 14 14
17 Anna MEMOLA ITA 63.26 16 17
18 Julia WILLNAUER AUT 55.56 18 18
19 Hannah KIM AUS 55.36 19 19
17 Gaia MAIORANO ITA 6
18 Martina MANCUSI ITA 6
19 Anna MEMOLA ITA 6
ADV.NOVICE BOYS
1 Daian KAPTICH AUS 1
2 Niclas RUST GER 2
3 Manuel PIAZZA ITA 3
4 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA 3
5 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 3
6 Jacopo NIEROP ITA 3
7 Shun SATO JPN 4
Last edited: